[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-11-27 浦和10R ひいらぎ特別 B1B2 二一 ダート1500m 曇 重 15:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡7
トーセンキャッスル 青毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
11.18 川崎
1600良 行っち B1B2 8 8頭3番5人 489kg 保園翔 57 1447(3.4)39.9 カジノフ 7-6-7-6 |
11.6 浦和
1400稍 けやき A2 下 8 12頭9番7人 498kg 保園翔 55 1298(2.3)39.9 ユニバー 9-9-9-6 |
9.17 大井
1600重 セプテ B1B2 一一選抜特別 8 12頭11番8人 485kg 保園翔 57 1442(2.0)41.9 シビック 7-7-5-5 |
9.11 浦和
1500良 夜長月 A2 下 3 8頭3番4人 486kg 保園翔 55 1353(0.4)38.8 レベルス 5-5-4-3 |
6.11 川崎
1400重 ファン A2 下 3 12頭8番4人 483kg 真島大 55 1307(1.4)39.4 ワンパー 7-8-7-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
モエレカバーガール 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
中村時子 有限会社大作ステーブル
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
11.1 船橋
1600重 小春日 B1以下 8 9頭1番4人 463kg 笹川翼 53 1455(2.9)41.3 アットザ 5-6-7-6 |
9.27 船橋
1700良 金風特 B2 一 3 11頭8番5人 463kg 笹川翼 54 1504(0.5)40.4 ハイテル 2-2-2-2 |
8.31 船橋
1500重 小金牧 B2 二 1 9頭7番5人 462kg 笹川翼 54 1364(0.0)40.8 ペイシャ 4-4-4-4 |
8.9 船橋
1600良 鋸山特 B2 二以下 9 14頭7番5人 461kg 森泰斗 55 1452(1.6)41.9 マッドド 6-6-6-7 |
7.17 船橋
1600重 ばくだ B2 二以下 4 13頭9番6人 464kg 笹川翼 55 1435(0.3)40.5 ザッカリ 4-5-5-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
カネヒキリ 牡5
リアクションレート 鹿毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
篠田くみ子 竹島幸治
|
川島一 (船橋) |
11.1 船橋
1600重 小春日 B1以下 3 9頭7番2人 456kg 本田重 55 1428(0.2)38.7 アットザ 7-7-6-5 |
9.27 船橋
1700良 金風特 B2 一 1 11頭4番2人 459kg 本田重 56 1499(0.0)39.1 ケンネプ 5-5-5-4 |
9.2 船橋
1700稍 船橋の B1 二以下 7 12頭6番3人 464kg 本田重 55 1511(2.1)42.2 アットザ 6-5-5-5 |
7.17 船橋
1600重 文月特 B1 二以下 3 14頭1番2人 464kg 本田重 55 1426(0.6)40.2 ゴッドフ 7-7-5-4 |
6.20 船橋
1600稍 麻綿原 B2 二 1 8頭5番4人 467kg 本田重 56 1435(0.0)41.3 スフェー 4-4-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
カネヒキリ 牡6
ピュアパッション 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
飯田訓大 坂本智広
|
小久智 (浦和) |
4.23 J京都
1900 桃山S4歳上 2 12頭8番3人 482kg 川又賢 57 1581(0.6)36.3 コパノチ 11-11-12-11 |
2.18 J東京
2100 金蹄S4歳上 2 13頭14番5人 476kg 吉田豊 56 2122(0.1)35.3 マイネル 9-8-9-10 |
12.11 J中山
2400 3歳上 1 16頭4番1人 482kg 吉田豊 55 2363(0.3)39.1 カフェブ 12-12-14-8 |
11.5 J東京
2100 3歳上 4 14頭10番7人 474kg 山本聡 55 2128(0.5)36.3 ウインユ 11-11-11-11 |
8.7 J新潟
1800 第8回 レパードSG33歳オープン 11 13頭13番7人 482kg 石川裕 56 1536(3.0)39.4 グレンツ 8-9-6-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
パイロ 牡4
スマイリングルーラ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(株)ドン 米田牧場
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
10.30 船橋
1200不 千葉県 B1B2選抜馬イ 10 12頭4番7人 485kg 藤本現 55 1168(2.8)39.9 イントゥ 5-8-10 |
9.27 船橋
1700良 金風特 B2 一 9 11頭6番7人 485kg 岡村健 56 1515(1.6)41.1 ハイテル 3-3-4-5 |
9.2 船橋
1700稍 船橋の B1 二以下 10 12頭2番7人 482kg 真島大 55 1521(3.1)42.7 アットザ 10-10-10-9 |
8.9 船橋
1600良 鋸山特 B2 二以下 1 14頭13番7人 483kg 本田重 57 1436(0.2)40.1 カットイ 7-7-7-4 |
7.3 川崎
1500重 日高特 B2 二 3 12頭10番9人 477kg 本田重 56 1367(0.3)39.2 グレート 12-11-11-9 |
|
6 |
バゴ 牡7
オーシャンルミナス 青鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(同)JPN技研 北島牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
11.5 浦和
1400稍 神楽月 B2 一 7 12頭2番3人 517kg 岡村健 56 1300(1.4)40.4 ツルマル 4-4-5-5 |
6.21 船橋
1700 麻綿原 B1以下 2 11頭3番3人 505kg 森泰斗 57 1469(0.1)38.5 アーミー 2-2-2-2 |
5.3 船橋
1600 20時 B1 3 12頭10番3人 507kg 森泰斗 56 1429(0.7)40.3 ディアブ 2-2-2-2 |
4.12 船橋
1600 鳥待月 B1 二以下 4 8頭8番3人 505kg 森泰斗 57 1429(1.1)39.5 アーミー 4-4-4-4 |
5.4 船橋
1700 端午特 B1 一 1 10頭3番1人 504kg 森泰斗 56 1523(0.4)38.3 ノースフ 2-2-2-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡5
キャッツプライド 栗毛
(Hennessy)
手嶋康雄 佐竹学
|
山本学 (船橋) |
11.5 浦和
1400稍 神楽月 B2 一 4 12頭4番1人 495kg 和田譲 56 1293(0.7)39.1 ツルマル 7-7-10-8 |
10.8 浦和
1400稍 小春月 B1B2 二一 4 12頭8番4人 497kg 和田譲 55 1274(1.4)3.8 アルファ 6-5-5-4 |
9.10 浦和
1500良 菊月( B1B2 二一 2 8頭1番3人 499kg 和田譲 55 1347(0.1)38.9 フラワー 4-4-3-1 |
8.20 浦和
1400稍 葉月( A2 下 3 8頭3番5人 497kg 和田譲 53 1284(1.2)38.3 シークレ 5-5-5-4 |
8.9 船橋
1200良 早涼ス B1B2選抜馬イ 8 8頭2番8人 493kg 和田譲 55 1151(1.5)39.5 トキメキ 2-1-2 |
|
8 |
ステイゴールド 牡6
プライムナンバー 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
伊藤捷一 追分ファーム
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
8.27 大井
1600良 初嵐賞 B2 二選抜特別 15 16頭9番10人 452kg 庄司大 56 1444(2.1)40.7 サンチャ 15-15-11-13 |
8.12 大井
1600良 オフト B1B2 二二選抜特別 7 13頭8番11人 458kg 庄司大 55 1425(1.3)39.1 メテオバ 11-11-10-11 |
7.10 大井
1600稍 オフト B2 三選抜特別 6 11頭3番7人 456kg 庄司大 56 1428(2.0)39.7 テラザト 10-10-9-9 |
6.24 大井
1600不 27日 B2 一選抜特別 3 12頭5番10人 460kg 庄司大 56 1433(0.3)39.8 ヤマショ 12-12-9-9 |
5.21 盛岡
1700不 ORO オープン 競走取止 6頭1番0人 0kg 鈴木祐 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
7 | 9 |
クーリンガー 牡6
アイキャン 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
杉浦和也 原口牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
11.7 浦和
2000良 霜月( B1 下選抜馬 1 11頭8番7人 462kg 福原杏 55 2098(0.4)39.2 ワグナー 1-1-1-1 |
10.8 浦和
2000稍 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 9 12頭4番11人 457kg 福原杏 57 2129(2.6)42.4 ファウス 2-2-3-7 |
9.27 船橋
1700良 金風特 B2 一 7 11頭3番6人 453kg 福原杏 56 1509(1.0)4.1 ハイテル 1-1-1-1 |
9.10 浦和
1500良 菊月( B1B2 二一 7 8頭3番6人 451kg 福原杏 55 1382(3.6)4.3 フラワー 1-1-2-5 |
5.3 浦和
1500良 皐月( B1B2 競走除外 12頭7番0人 458kg 寺島憂 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
10 |
キングヘイロー 牡6
マグマヴィーナス 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
森田芳男 森田芳男
|
山越光 (浦和) |
11.7 浦和
2000良 霜月( B1 下選抜馬 5 11頭5番8人 463kg 赤津和 57 2114(1.6)39.2 アドミラ 10-10-9-6 |
10.8 浦和
1400稍 小春月 B1B2 二一 11 12頭9番11人 467kg 寺島憂 57 1292(3.2)38.4 アルファ 12-12-12-11 |
5.28 浦和
1600良 プリム B1B2 二一 7 11頭10番10人 449kg 保園翔 57 1423(1.8)38.9 グランデ 5-7-7-8 |
12.24 浦和
1400良 ゴール 3上オープン 10 12頭12番11人 450kg 加藤和 56 1278(2.1)37.2 キャプテ 9-9-10-10 |
11.21 浦和
1400稍 ’18 A2 下選抜馬 7 12頭1番10人 450kg 矢野貴 57 1285(0.6)38.1 ロードフ 9-9-9-10 |
||
8 | 11 |
アッミラーレ 牝5
チャーミングタンゴ 芦毛
(アフリート)
門別正 門別正
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
6.28 大井
1200稍 サンケ B1 三選抜特別 16 16頭1番6人 459kg 櫻井光 54 1156(2.9)40.2 トーセン 8-10 |
6.11 川崎
1400重 ファン A2 下 9 12頭2番8人 460kg 福原杏 53 1321(2.8)41.2 ワンパー 5-4-4-6 |
5.24 大井
1200稍 スポー B1B2 三一選抜特別 3 12頭10番7人 466kg 保園翔 55 1141(0.2)38.1 キャプテ 5-6 |
5.9 船橋
1200良 閃光ス A2B1選抜馬 6 12頭6番9人 470kg 柏木健 53 1157(1.1)39.3 ロマンコ 12-9-9 |
4.18 船橋
1600稍 鳥待月 B1以下 13 14頭1番8人 468kg 柏木健 55 1455(1.9)39.4 サトノク 6-7-8-8 |
|
12 |
ロードカナロア 牡4
オーサムチャーム 鹿毛
(AwesomeAgain)
(有)岩見牧場 岩見牧場
|
稲葉道 (浦和) |
3.29 浦和
1500良 ブラッ B2 一 1 12頭10番1人 488kg 森泰斗 56 1353(0.0)39.5 エミノマ 5-5-3-1 |
2.26 川崎
1600良 フェブ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 4 11頭5番6人 490kg 森泰斗 57 1439(0.6)39.9 カカアコ 7-7-4-6 |
2.12 浦和
1400稍 初音( B2B3 二一 2 12頭12番4人 498kg 森泰斗 57 1284(0.1)37.4 フェンド 4-3-2-2 |
1.11 浦和
1500良 睦月( B2 一 4 11頭8番4人 492kg 酒井忍 56 1366(0.6)40.2 ファース 8-9-6-6 |
12.26 浦和
1500良 春待月 B2B3 二一 3 12頭8番2人 496kg 酒井忍 55 1364(0.3)3.8 カシノロ 11-12-9-8 |