[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-11-08 浦和10R 菊日和(きくびより)特別 B2 二 ダート1500m 晴 良 15:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
バンブーエール 牝4
マイネパトリシア 鹿毛
(シルヴァーエンディング)
グリーンウッド(株) 山田牧場
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
10.11 浦和
1400重 オパー B2 二 11 12頭11番4人 433kg 酒井忍 54 1296(2.4)39.9 グローリ 9-10-6-10 |
9.11 浦和
1400重 サファ B3 二 1 10頭7番9人 430kg 本橋孝 54 1273(0.3)38.2 ケンイー 9-9-6-2 |
8.30 船橋
1200不 サマー B3選抜馬ア 6 10頭5番9人 432kg 酒井忍 54 1152(1.8)38.5 オルガン 10-8-5 |
8.7 船橋
1200良 祝★銅 B3選抜馬ア 8 12頭8番9人 431kg 赤津和 54 1151(1.6)38.8 スガノフ 8-9-8 |
7.10 大井
1400稍 オース B3 四選抜特別 11 16頭15番6人 423kg 酒井忍 54 1300(2.1)40.1 ジェッシ 15-14-15 |
|
2 | 2 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー セン6
サトノサクラ 芦毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
吉田勝利 千代田牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
9.1 J小倉
1700 西日本スポーツ杯3歳上2勝クラス 15 16頭8番16人 476kg 國分優 57 1457(1.9)38.6 ゴールド 7-7-8-12 |
7.21 J中京
1400 尾頭橋特別3歳上2勝クラス 13 16頭11番16人 486kg 小崎綾 57 1249(1.3)37.1 デンバー 9-8 |
5.11 J京都
1200 4歳上 14 16頭6番16人 488kg 國分恭 57 1127(1.4)37.8 ジャスパ 5-5 |
2.2 J京都
1200 乙訓特別4歳上 8 10頭7番10人 482kg 義英真 57 1103(0.8)34.5 イサチル 9-9 |
1.20 J中京
1200 大須特別4歳上 8 16頭3番11人 486kg 義英真 57 1122(0.8)36.5 ヒロシゲ 6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
アグネスデジタル 牡5
パールイアリング 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(株)ウイン 大北牧場
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
10.20 川崎
2000重 よこす B2B3選定馬 9 14頭4番7人 493kg 矢野貴 57 2163(3.4)43.5 ハレカイ 9-9-9-9-9-9 |
7.2 川崎
1600重 ジュラ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 8 14頭2番2人 500kg 真島大 57 1467(3.5)42.8 ヨンク 5-5-4-4 |
6.14 川崎
1500良 明治記 B2B3 三一 1 14頭1番1人 499kg 真島大 57 1362(0.2)40.1 プロシー 4-4-3-3 |
5.15 川崎
1600良 メイス B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 2 12頭8番5人 497kg 真島大 55 1436(0.5)40.2 ターミガ 5-6-5-4 |
4.16 船橋
1700稍 アンデ B3 二 2 14頭9番6人 496kg 今野忠 56 1506(0.3)41.4 レオサー 8-8-6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
マツリダゴッホ セン6
タマヒカル 鹿毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
前田剛 岡田スタツド
|
平山真 (浦和) |
7.17 船橋
1600重 ばくだ B2 二以下 13 13頭13番3人 480kg 森泰斗 55 1515(8.3)48.7 ザッカリ 2-3-4-7 |
7.4 川崎
1600不 オース B2B3 三一 2 12頭11番3人 478kg 笹川翼 55 1445(0.4)40.3 ドリーム 2-2-2-2 |
6.14 川崎
1600良 浜茄子 B3 二 1 11頭7番2人 479kg 森泰斗 56 1442(0.3)40.5 フレアリ 2-2-2-2 |
5.31 浦和
1400良 足袋蔵 B3 四 1 12頭2番1人 479kg 森泰斗 56 1282(0.8)38.5 マイティ 2-2-2-1 |
5.17 川崎
1600良 小田原 C1 一 2 11頭6番1人 477kg 矢野貴 56 1445(0.6)39.8 ベルサー 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
メイショウボーラー 牡4
ガールズストーリー 青鹿毛
(シックスセンス)
田邉滋久 村中牧場
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
9.26 船橋
1500稍 遊園地 B2 二 4 13頭11番8人 410kg 岡村健 56 1371(0.4)39.1 グラッブ 6-6-5-3 |
9.13 浦和
1400稍 三峰山 B2 二 3 9頭5番3人 416kg 岡村健 56 1282(0.6)38.4 キタノユ 8-6-6-6 |
8.31 船橋
1500重 小金牧 B2 二 4 9頭1番7人 419kg 岡村健 56 1367(0.3)40.2 マサノカ 8-8-9-9 |
8.9 船橋
1200良 新涼ス B1B2選抜馬ア 9 9頭4番9人 414kg 岡村健 55 1151(1.4)38.4 チェゴ 7-8-7 |
7.25 浦和
1500良 夏木立 B3 二 1 12頭7番5人 410kg 岡村健 56 1366(0.1)39.2 パルクリ 7-6-5-4 |
|
6 |
リーチザクラウン 牝5
ニシノカーリー 鹿毛
(Shamardal)
冨田藤男 日進牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
10.24 川崎
1500重 霜降( B2 三 11 14頭9番13人 441kg 國分祐 54 1392(2.9)42.8 キョウモ 7-7-10-13 |
10.8 浦和
2000稍 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 10 12頭7番9人 450kg 國分祐 55 2129(2.6)41.7 ファウス 10-8-6-9 |
8.28 園田
1400不 山田錦 A23歳以上特別 1 11頭4番5人 443kg 大柿一 54 1284(0.4)39.7 マルメロ 3-3-3-4 |
8.8 園田
1230良 残暑特 A1A23歳以上特別 5 8頭8番3人 444kg 大柿一 52 1181(1.2)38.5 タガノラ 2-2-2-2 |
7.10 園田
1700良 小野ひ A23歳以上特別 6 10頭3番7人 446kg 大柿一 54 1523(1.0)40.5 エイシン 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
タイキシャトル 牝5
ロマンスオーラ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
柏木務 田中スタッド
|
鹿沼和 (浦和) |
10.8 浦和
2000稍 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 11 12頭8番12人 466kg 橋本直 55 2134(3.1)41.3 ファウス 12-12-12-11 |
9.9 浦和
1500重 爽秋( B2B3 三一 8 10頭3番8人 458kg 橋本直 55 1368(2.3)39.3 グローリ 7-7-8-7 |
8.16 浦和
1500良 涼風( B2B3 二一 9 9頭5番7人 460kg 橋本直 55 1379(3.5)40.3 ミッキー 3-4-6-8 |
7.26 浦和
1400良 武甲山 B2B3 二一 7 10頭9番8人 465kg 橋本直 55 1298(3.1)40.4 ミッキー 4-7-4-7 |
7.1 浦和
1400重 水芭蕉 B1B2 6 11頭11番5人 466kg 福原杏 53 1305(1.8)40.2 シークレ 5-6-6-7 |
|
8 |
シニスターミニスター 牝4
ストロベリーパフェ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
江川伸夫 静内フジカワ牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
10.24 川崎
1500重 霜降( B2 三 9 14頭3番4人 451kg 左海誠 54 1380(1.7)42.1 キョウモ 6-6-5-7 |
9.26 船橋
1600稍 木更津 B3 一 1 14頭10番10人 452kg 左海誠 54 1434(0.1)40.3 マッシュ 1-1-1-1 |
9.4 川崎
1500不 小野フ B3 一 8 14頭2番4人 446kg 左海誠 54 1376(2.3)42.7 ルーレッ 1-1-1-2 |
8.14 大井
1400重 トロピ B3 三選抜特別 10 12頭9番3人 451kg 左海誠 54 1299(2.5)41.1 エンパイ 2-3-2 |
8.7 船橋
1200良 ちばク B3選抜馬イ 5 12頭6番3人 458kg 左海誠 54 1148(1.4)38.9 マジック 3-5-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
StreetBoss セン6
Trisha 鹿毛
(ForestCamp)
ブルーエクウス(株) MichaelSucher
|
小久智 (浦和) |
9.13 浦和
1400稍 三峰山 B2 二 4 9頭4番1人 557kg 左海誠 56 1286(1.0)39.6 キタノユ 2-2-2-3 |
8.20 浦和
1400稍 葉月( A2 下 5 8頭6番2人 561kg 岡部誠 53 1287(1.5)39.2 シークレ 2-2-2-3 |
5.31 浦和
1400良 ハナミ B2 二 2 11頭3番1人 558kg 左海誠 56 1280(0.1)38.8 エラスム 1-1-1-1 |
4.30 浦和
1400不 山吹( B2 二 1 11頭3番1人 558kg 左海誠 56 1285(0.6)37.9 ツルマル 1-1-1-1 |
4.5 川崎
1600良 かなが B3 二 2 12頭5番1人 539kg 左海誠 56 1436(0.1)40.2 エスティ 1-1-1-1 |
|
10 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝5
グラッブユアハート 鹿毛
(DeputyCommander)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
川島一 (船橋) |
9.26 船橋
1500稍 遊園地 B2 二 1 13頭1番3人 471kg 御神訓 54 1367(0.3)39.4 ノースガ 1-1-1-1 |
8.30 船橋
1200不 フライ B1B2選抜馬 11 12頭9番4人 477kg 森泰斗 53 1160(2.7)40.1 ユニバー 8-8-8 |
7.14 船橋
1200不 井藤漢 B3選抜馬イ 1 12頭10番1人 482kg 森泰斗 54 1147(0.2)38.1 スガノフ 2-2-2 |
6.21 船橋
1200良 伏姫ス B3選抜馬ウ 2 9頭5番3人 483kg 森泰斗 54 1137(1.1)38.1 マイティ 2-2-2 |
12.30 大井
1600良 B2 五 B2 五 7 16頭13番1人 474kg 森泰斗 54 1439(0.9)41.5 ビーザラ 3-3-2-2 |
||
8 | 11 |
フリオーソ 牝5
エルサフィール 黒鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
江川伸夫 川上牧場
|
山越光 (浦和) |
10.24 川崎
1500重 霜降( B2 三 1 14頭14番8人 448kg 福原杏 54 1363(0.2)40.7 ベルサー 1-2-1-1 |
10.7 浦和
1500稍 錦秋( B2B3 三一 8 12頭3番2人 455kg 櫻井光 55 1365(1.3)39.1 グリズリ 7-8-10-9 |
9.9 浦和
1500重 爽秋( B2B3 三一 3 10頭9番3人 458kg 福原杏 53 1350(0.5)3.9 グローリ 2-2-2-2 |
8.16 浦和
1500良 涼風( B2B3 二一 2 9頭2番2人 453kg 櫻井光 53 1351(0.7)37.9 ミッキー 2-2-2-2 |
7.26 浦和
1400良 武甲山 B2B3 二一 5 10頭4番3人 456kg 岡部誠 53 1290(2.3)39.8 ミッキー 2-2-2-2 |
|
12 |
サマーバード 牝5
ナムラドロシー 栗毛
(タバスコキャット)
(有)太盛 伊藤和明
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
10.7 浦和
1500稍 錦秋( B2B3 三一 11 12頭1番12人 450kg 吉留孝 55 1378(2.6)39.2 グリズリ 12-12-12-12 |
9.9 浦和
1500重 爽秋( B2B3 三一 9 10頭6番9人 446kg 吉留孝 55 1388(4.3)40.3 グローリ 9-9-9-9 |
5.28 浦和
1600良 プリム B1B2 二一 9 11頭1番9人 446kg 吉留孝 53 1440(3.5)38.3 グランデ 11-11-11-11 |
4.17 船橋
1600稍 マリー 3上牝馬オープン 5 8頭2番7人 444kg 吉留孝 55 1437(3.1)38.2 ラーゴブ 7-7-7-7 |
3.27 浦和
2000良 麗日( B2B3選抜馬 9 12頭2番10人 456kg 繁田健 55 2114(1.8)39.5 ブラウン 6-6-7-9 |