[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-11-07 浦和9R トパーズ特別 C1 二 ダート1400m 晴 良 15:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝3
エルクイーン 黒鹿毛
(Tiznow)
村上稔 土田農場
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
10.7 浦和
1400稍 桜区区 C1五 四六 2 12頭7番2人 474kg 森泰斗 54 1290(0.3)39.7 テンエイ 1-1-1-2 |
8.25 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 15 18頭15番3人 464kg 津村明 54 1105(1.2)36.2 トウケイ 4-5 |
7.14 J中京
1600 3歳未勝利 13 16頭15番10人 460kg 酒井学 54 1391(2.7)37.8 ベストク 3-3-4 |
6.29 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 5 16頭9番6人 462kg 幸英明 54 1255(1.7)38.5 グランド 2-2 |
5.4 J京都
1400 3歳未勝利 10 17頭2番6人 462kg 武 豊 54 1224(1.0)35.1 トップオ 8-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡4
ハセハインドマーチ 鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
サンエツ企画(有) クラウン日高牧場
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
10.24 川崎
1500重 C1 四五 C1 四五 2 12頭1番3人 487kg 町田直 56 1365(1.6)4.0 ディアラ 4-3-2-2 |
7.2 川崎
1500重 湘南江 C2 一 1 14頭3番2人 493kg 町田直 56 1387(0.1)40.7 マゼンタ 6-6-5-4 |
6.13 川崎
2000稍 サンラ C1選定馬 10 11頭5番2人 493kg 町田直 56 2179(3.4)44.6 ブラック 3-3-4-4-5-6 |
5.14 川崎
1500稍 C1 六七 C1 六七 3 11頭2番2人 490kg 町田直 56 1370(0.3)39.3 デルマア 5-5-5-5 |
5.6 船橋
1600稍 安藤勝 C1八 七九ウ 9 11頭3番1人 497kg 町田直 56 1475(2.1)42.9 キャッス 4-4-4-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝6
ゴールドプライシズライジ 鹿毛
(TouchGold)
冨田藤男 飛野牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
11.1 船橋
1600重 ナナカ C1 一 8 10頭4番8人 481kg 國分祐 54 1464(3.8)41.8 マコトハ 5-6-8-8 |
7.1 浦和
1500重 岐阜の B3 三 7 10頭6番10人 475kg 國分祐 54 1381(2.4)39.9 ミッキー 5-5-7-8 |
5.31 浦和
1400良 足袋蔵 B3 四 12 12頭8番12人 478kg 國分祐 54 1316(3.4)40.3 ゴーフォ 12-12-12-12 |
5.13 川崎
1600良 第11 B3 四 出走取消 10頭1番0人 0kg 國分祐 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.3 浦和
1400良 憲法記 B3 四 9 12頭6番10人 477kg 國分祐 54 1316(2.8)41.2 ファスト 8-10-11-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡3
エルフィンパーク 青毛
(タニノギムレット)
島川隆哉 競優牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
7.25 浦和
1400良 雲取山 C1 三 5 12頭5番4人 433kg 川島正 55 1302(0.8)39.9 プリサイ 2-2-2-4 |
7.16 船橋
1200不 ラピス C1 二三 9 11頭3番3人 434kg 左海誠 55 1163(2.5)39.8 オルガン 5-4-5 |
6.10 川崎
1500不 露草( B3 三 4 14頭6番1人 438kg 左海誠 54 1379(0.6)41.3 サミット 3-3-3-3 |
5.27 浦和
1500良 若駒( 3歳 一 1 12頭12番2人 448kg 左海誠 56 1363(0.2)39.7 ロビュス 4-3-3-2 |
4.27 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 9 18頭4番5人 442kg 藤岡佑 56 1226(0.7)34.1 コールザ 13-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
ディープブリランテ 牝4
スパイラルリング 栗毛
(エンドスウィープ)
松谷翔太 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
山越光 (浦和) |
10.8 浦和
1600稍 秋麗( C1 三 4 11頭6番7人 423kg 楢崎功 54 1431(0.4)37.9 ビービー 10-10-10-10 |
9.10 浦和
1400良 広さも C1 七 1 11頭2番4人 427kg 福原杏 54 1291(0.0)38.6 タマモサ 7-7-7-4 |
8.29 船橋
1200重 乗馬で C1六 五七イ 4 10頭1番7人 427kg 福原杏 54 1164(0.7)38.2 ナイトレ 10-9-9 |
8.19 浦和
1400良 埼葛の C1 四 8 12頭5番2人 424kg 森泰斗 54 1308(1.2)39.6 ヨシケン 7-8-8-9 |
7.26 浦和
1400良 ルビー C2 二 2 12頭6番4人 419kg 森泰斗 54 1302(0.6)3.9 エンジェ 5-3-4-4 |
|
6 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝4
ヴードゥーレディ 青鹿毛
(Danehill)
田島大史 オリエント牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
10.21 川崎
900重 瞬刻( C1選定馬 5 12頭5番5人 496kg 矢野貴 54 556(0.8)3.7 シェリー 10-8-7 |
9.4 川崎
1500不 ワルキ C1選定牝馬 5 11頭11番7人 493kg 笹川翼 54 1373(1.3)40.7 エスケイ 2-2-1-1 |
8.22 川崎
1500良 時計修 C1選定牝馬 8 12頭5番6人 492kg 拜原靖 54 1381(1.6)42.1 バトルオ 8-8-8-11 |
7.7 J函館
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 8 14頭11番12人 474kg 亀田温 55 1476(2.4)41.2 マイネル 2-2-2-4 |
6.22 J函館
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 14 14頭8番11人 470kg 菱田裕 55 1112(1.5)3.6 フォレブ 9-7 |
||
6 | 7 |
ブラックタキシード 牡6
フジアンジュ 黒鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
藤江勢津男 佐藤静子
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
8.20 浦和
1500重 新涼( C1 三 4 8頭1番6人 432kg 高橋哲 56 1379(0.7)38.8 アンジュ 7-6-7-5 |
8.6 川崎
1600良 獅子座 C1 一 11 14頭14番14人 426kg 高橋哲 56 1463(1.1)39.3 パーキー 12-12-11-12 |
7.25 浦和
1400良 雲取山 C1 三 10 12頭9番10人 425kg 高橋哲 56 1311(1.7)38.8 プリサイ 10-11-10-11 |
7.16 船橋
1600不 馬も人 C1 二三 11 14頭2番12人 431kg 高橋哲 56 1450(1.4)40.7 キタサン 12-9-10-9 |
7.1 浦和
1400重 夏椿( B3C1 四一 10 12頭4番8人 426kg 高橋哲 55 1317(2.6)4.0 ピコタン 9-10-9-11 |
|
8 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝3
スナークリーズン 鹿毛
(サンダーガルチ)
森田徹 笹地牧場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
10.8 浦和
1600稍 秋麗( C1 三 6 11頭5番3人 456kg 笠野雄 54 1433(0.6)41.2 ビービー 1-1-1-1 |
9.9 浦和
1500重 ポピー C1 五六 1 11頭4番8人 447kg 笠野雄 53 1364(0.1)40.5 チョリー 1-1-1-1 |
5.27 浦和
1500良 若駒( 3歳 一 6 12頭4番11人 449kg 橋本直 54 1376(1.3)41.3 トーセン 1-1-1-3 |
5.14 川崎
1600稍 エメラ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 10 11頭2番7人 445kg 櫻井光 54 1473(2.5)43.1 シイチ 1-1-3-6 |
4.30 浦和
1500不 若葉( 3歳 一 11 12頭4番9人 450kg 櫻井光 54 1390(2.9)41.5 ドウドウ 4-6-9-10 |
||
7 | 9 |
スクワートルスクワート 牝4
ノースアルテミス 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
柏木務 野々宮牧場
|
鹿沼和 (浦和) |
10.8 浦和
1600稍 秋麗( C1 三 9 11頭3番11人 490kg 見越彬 54 1441(1.4)40.7 ビービー 5-5-6-6 |
9.12 浦和
1400稍 朝露( C1 二 5 12頭5番10人 485kg 福原杏 54 1303(0.7)39.2 キラキラ 4-4-4-4 |
7.22 川崎
900稍 涼風( C1選定馬 7 9頭7番8人 473kg 福原杏 54 554(0.8)37.5 ミラクル 8-8-7 |
7.3 川崎
900重 駿逸( C1選定馬 7 12頭8番6人 470kg 福原杏 54 557(1.6)37.3 モダンガ 7-8-7 |
5.18 J新潟
1200 4歳上 14 15頭7番14人 468kg 西田雄 55 1142(2.3)38.9 シスル 9-9 |
|
10 |
プリサイスエンド セン4
エンダレ 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
乙訓史樹 高岸順一
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
10.20 川崎
1500重 葉山女 C1 三 5 11頭5番2人 489kg 伊藤裕 56 1373(1.2)42.9 ジオパー 1-1-1-1 |
10.7 浦和
1500稍 ちちぶ C1五 四六 3 12頭4番1人 489kg 伊藤裕 56 1364(0.8)38.9 ショウナ 1-1-1-2 |
8.5 川崎
1500良 やまな C1 二 11 11頭11番1人 488kg 岡村裕 56 1411(4.2)44.7 セイクル 1-4-4-9 |
7.19 川崎
1600重 みうら C2 一 1 14頭9番1人 487kg 岡村裕 56 1452(0.9)41.2 バトルチ 1-1-1-1 |
7.5 川崎
1500重 眞二さ C2 三四 1 12頭9番1人 481kg 岡村裕 56 1370(0.7)40.6 コパノニ 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牝4
ナムラアピア 芦毛
(クロフネ)
酒井孝敏 ナカノファーム
|
武井和 (川崎) |
10.20 川崎
1500重 葉山女 C1 三 4 11頭4番7人 448kg 増田充 54 1373(1.2)41.8 ジオパー 7-7-5-5 |
10.7 浦和
1500稍 ちちぶ C1五 四六 4 12頭5番8人 442kg 保園翔 54 1367(1.1)38.5 ショウナ 9-6-5-4 |
9.23 船橋
1200稍 千葉県 C1 六七 1 12頭10番9人 442kg 伊藤裕 54 1156(0.1)38.6 チャナ 10-8-8 |
9.3 川崎
1500不 法師蝉 C2 一 5 9頭5番6人 451kg 伊藤裕 54 1372(1.0)4.0 ジオパー 8-8-8-7 |
8.21 川崎
1600良 睡蓮( C2 一 5 11頭9番3人 454kg 伊藤裕 54 1463(0.9)40.4 ショウナ 7-8-8-5 |
|
12 |
サマーバード 牡5
メダイユドール 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
厚澤保明 丸村村下ファーム
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
8.16 浦和
1400良 朝顔( C1 二 12 12頭4番7人 475kg 山崎誠 56 1326(4.4)4.0 ジュンヌ 11-11-12-12 |
7.26 浦和
1500良 文月( C1 二 12 12頭1番5人 476kg 町田直 56 1384(2.7)39.1 パフュー 10-11-12-12 |
6.28 浦和
1400稍 葵(あ C1 三 1 11頭2番8人 473kg 繁田健 56 1292(0.7)37.6 ベストオ 10-11-10-2 |
5.31 浦和
1500良 石川グ C1 五 4 11頭8番11人 473kg 町田直 56 1371(0.7)38.4 アティテ 10-11-11-11 |
5.1 浦和
1500重 浦和う C1 四五 9 12頭5番12人 474kg 町田直 56 1393(2.2)38.8 ヒミノク 12-12-12-11 |