[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-11-07 浦和7R C1 五六 ダート1400m 晴 良 13:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タイキシャトル 牝3
マイネソシオ 黒鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
シグラップ・マネジメ 柏木一則
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
10.21 川崎
1500重 ヴェル C1選定牝馬 13 14頭14番11人 452kg 福原杏 54 1407(4.6)43.4 チークス 6-8-12-12 |
10.9 浦和
800稍 川越藩 C1選抜馬 8 11頭4番6人 453kg 藤田菜 54 490(0.8)35.1 スリング 8-8 |
9.10 浦和
1600良 秋の夜 C1 四 6 8頭6番8人 452kg 山崎誠 53 1434(1.5)39.9 ブラック 7-7-7-6 |
8.20 浦和
1500重 新涼( C1 三 7 8頭8番4人 454kg 笹川翼 53 1387(1.5)39.3 アンジュ 8-8-8-7 |
8.7 船橋
1600良 ナイス 3歳C1選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 10 12頭10番7人 452kg 山崎誠 55 1470(4.4)43.3 モダスオ 7-6-5-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
プリサイスエンド 牝3
ビーキュート 栗毛
(マヤノトップガン)
大栗芳一 前野牧場
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
10.21 川崎
900重 瞬刻( C1選定馬 8 12頭1番8人 438kg 山崎誠 54 562(1.4)38.1 シェリー 3-5-5 |
9.3 川崎
900重 疾走( C1選定馬 8 11頭9番6人 442kg 藤江渉 53 560(1.2)3.8 ウインバ 6-6-5 |
8.23 川崎
900重 プロレ C1選定馬 6 9頭6番3人 444kg 藤江渉 53 548(1.0)37.7 シェリー 2-3-3 |
8.5 川崎
900良 アロー 3歳未格付選定馬 1 12頭10番4人 437kg 藤江渉 54 545(0.0)37.4 サンエイ 1-2-2 |
7.18 川崎
900重 やまび 3歳未格付選定馬 4 12頭11番2人 442kg 藤江渉 54 562(0.9)38.7 サンエイ 6-1-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝5
スイートグラーツ 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
西村新一郎 田原橋本牧場
|
山越光 (浦和) |
10.7 浦和
1400稍 会いに C1五 四六 9 12頭5番11人 457kg 岡村健 54 1307(1.5)40.8 ピュアセ 2-2-3-5 |
9.23 船橋
1000稍 チバ肉 C1選抜馬 14 14頭7番7人 457kg 和田譲 54 1041(2.6)40.7 ファント 3-5 |
9.11 浦和
800良 高知の C1選抜馬 8 11頭6番10人 452kg 和田譲 54 484(1.5)3.6 ビッグデ 7-7 |
8.19 浦和
800良 兵庫の C1C2選抜馬 7 11頭1番7人 451kg 和田譲 55 486(1.4)36.1 カゼノウ 6-8 |
7.25 浦和
800良 浦和の C1C2選抜馬 6 11頭1番7人 433kg 和田譲 55 488(1.7)36.7 ケイティ 7-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ローズキングダム 牝3
ポーラーシェーン 鹿毛
(RockHardTen)
(株)レックス 山下恭茂
|
平山真 (浦和) |
9.10 浦和
1500稍 特選 3歳 一 1 10頭9番1人 432kg 森泰斗 54 1371(1.0)4.1 クレイジ 1-1-1-1 |
8.16 浦和
1400稍 3歳 二 3歳 二 1 12頭10番3人 440kg 森泰斗 54 1289(1.3)3.9 キタシッ 1-1-1-1 |
7.6 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 12 16頭14番14人 426kg 丹内祐 54 1110(1.1)36.1 ブールバ 9-12 |
6.30 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 12 12頭3番5人 430kg 大野拓 54 1018(2.4)38.4 シェルト 6-8 |
6.19 笠松
1400 槍ヶ岳 3歳 2特選(a) 競走取止 8頭5番0人 0kg 佐藤友 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
カジノドライヴ 牝5
アストリッド 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
吉田勝己 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
山下之 (船橋) |
10.7 浦和
1400稍 会いに C1五 四六 12 12頭7番1人 450kg 繁田健 54 1330(3.8)42.6 ピュアセ 5-6-6-11 |
5.29 浦和
1600良 早苗月 C1 三 10 11頭8番2人 433kg 繁田健 54 1452(4.2)42.3 ミッキー 9-5-2-5 |
5.9 船橋
1500良 カルガ C1選抜牝馬 3 12頭6番1人 441kg 繁田健 54 1390(0.2)41.4 ロータス 7-7-8-8 |
3.26 浦和
1400良 幸手の C1 六 1 12頭12番1人 441kg 繁田健 54 1288(0.6)38.4 カツカモ 1-1-1-1 |
2.11 浦和
1500重 フェブ C2 一 2 12頭6番1人 449kg 繁田健 54 1363(0.1)39.4 ブルベア 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 |
ストーミングホーム 牝7
シンバル2 黒鹿毛
(Singspiel)
(株)アプエンテ ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
10.23 川崎
1500重 あつぎ C1 六七 5 10頭4番9人 447kg 臼井健 54 1397(1.1)40.6 ミメウル 9-8-7-7 |
10.8 浦和
1400稍 興雲閣 C1 七 11 12頭12番12人 446kg 臼井健 54 1305(1.9)3.9 マグナス 9-9-8-9 |
9.26 船橋
1600稍 よみう C1 二三 10 13頭3番12人 451kg 赤津和 54 1457(2.3)39.9 タイセイ 8-8-8-9 |
9.9 浦和
1400重 南国土 C1 五六 7 9頭5番9人 452kg 赤津和 54 1310(2.8)40.1 メイクロ 9-9-9-8 |
8.31 船橋
1600重 船橋ラ C1 三四 6 14頭4番14人 446kg 臼井健 54 1452(1.6)40.4 アキロッ 8-8-7-9 |
||
6 | 7 |
メイショウボーラー 牝5
スカラムーシュ 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
川上和彦 パカパカファーム
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
10.8 浦和
1400稍 興雲閣 C1 七 3 12頭8番2人 514kg 福原杏 54 1297(1.1)39.3 マグナス 2-2-2-3 |
9.26 船橋
1500稍 C1選抜牝馬 C1選抜牝馬 9 12頭12番2人 515kg 福原杏 54 1388(0.9)40.3 レインボ 2-2-2-2 |
9.9 浦和
1500重 ポピー C1 五六 2 11頭2番1人 515kg 福原杏 54 1365(0.1)40.4 レオズソ 4-3-4-2 |
8.20 浦和
1500重 兵庫グ C2 三四 1 12頭3番4人 512kg 岡部誠 54 1358(2.0)38.6 サカショ 1-1-1-1 |
8.8 船橋
1200良 冷やし C2 二三 3 11頭9番6人 511kg 福原杏 54 1160(0.8)39.9 ディオブ 4-4-6 |
|
8 |
ベーカバド 牡5
ハイマーク 鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
内海雅之 坂牧場
|
野口寛 (浦和) |
7.25 浦和
1400良 雲取山 C1 三 12 12頭6番11人 497kg 赤津和 56 1325(3.1)40.2 プリサイ 12-12-11-12 |
7.15 船橋
1600不 酒のお C1 四五 13 14頭14番14人 496kg 加藤和 56 1466(2.9)41.7 ベルメー 12-12-13-12 |
6.19 船橋
1200稍 京成バ C1選抜馬 7 11頭10番10人 501kg 加藤和 56 1166(2.0)39.3 ニッポン 11-10-10 |
5.29 浦和
1600良 早苗月 C1 三 7 11頭10番9人 508kg 加藤和 56 1444(3.4)40.1 ミッキー 11-11-10-9 |
5.1 浦和
1400重 桜草( C1 二 10 12頭10番8人 518kg 加藤和 56 1332(4.2)40.8 プリムラ 12-12-12-11 |
||
7 | 9 |
ShanghaiBob 牡4
Anabaa’sFor 黒鹿毛
(Anabaa)
密山根成 RichardReed&Tiffa
|
小久智 (浦和) |
10.7 浦和
1400稍 会いに C1五 四六 7 12頭9番7人 503kg 的場文 56 1303(1.1)39.3 ピュアセ 9-9-10-10 |
8.8 船橋
1600良 C1 四五 C1 四五 9 13頭6番8人 495kg 川島正 56 1459(2.5)42.4 プラチナ 5-6-6-9 |
7.25 浦和
1400良 雲取山 C1 三 7 12頭1番8人 507kg 岡部誠 56 1306(1.2)3.9 プリサイ 6-6-7-7 |
7.15 船橋
1600不 酒のお C1 四五 11 14頭5番11人 506kg 左海誠 56 1462(2.5)41.4 ベルメー 10-11-11-13 |
3.14 船橋
1600稍 パラソ C1 二 7 11頭3番8人 501kg 藤本現 56 1448(2.4)41.7 マサノホ 3-3-3-4 |
|
10 |
ロージズインメイ 牡6
ベルモントピノコ 青鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
冨田藤男 ベルモントファーム
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
10.9 浦和
800稍 川越藩 C1選抜馬 10 11頭1番9人 467kg 秋元耕 56 495(1.3)35.2 スリング 10-9 |
9.11 浦和
800良 高知の C1選抜馬 10 11頭4番11人 463kg 半澤慶 56 488(1.9)35.8 ビッグデ 11-11 |
8.31 船橋
1200重 まだま C1 三四 6 11頭6番9人 464kg 秋元耕 56 1163(1.5)38.3 ハニーゴ 11-8-7 |
8.19 浦和
800良 兵庫の C1C2選抜馬 8 11頭9番11人 466kg 半澤慶 57 488(1.6)35.1 カゼノウ 10-10 |
8.8 船橋
1200良 夏だ美 C1 四五 10 12頭2番9人 471kg 吉留孝 56 1168(2.9)39.7 ターキッ 11-11-8 |
||
8 | 11 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牡4
シズパンチ 鹿毛
(タップダンスシチー)
木村勝 大川牧場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
10.24 川崎
1400重 キシモ C1 四五 12 12頭12番8人 490kg 福原杏 56 1361(4.6)43.3 ガンファ 9-9-7-11 |
7.4 川崎
1600不 アルタ C2 二 1 9頭3番7人 484kg 福原杏 56 1467(0.2)40.4 トキノヴ 4-3-4-3 |
6.28 浦和
1400稍 浦和× C1 五 4 11頭7番8人 494kg 笠野雄 56 1302(1.2)38.7 アザミ 8-8-7-7 |
6.17 船橋
1600稍 ワンハ C1 七八 7 12頭9番9人 492kg 福原杏 56 1461(1.1)4.2 ビギンア 4-4-5-6 |
5.6 船橋
1600稍 ザ・ナ C2 一 8 12頭8番7人 492kg 藤江渉 56 1465(2.3)4.1 ジュンモ 12-12-10-8 |
|
12 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牡3
テレフォニカ 栗毛
(DistantView)
山口裕介 谷川牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
10.23 川崎
1400重 しずお C1 六七 3 12頭5番2人 521kg 左海誠 56 1320(0.6)40.2 タツミア 7-7-8-7 |
10.10 浦和
1400良 秩父の C1 八九 7 12頭1番4人 525kg 左海誠 56 1297(1.1)39.4 イデアド 7-5-5-4 |
6.1 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 15 16頭16番7人 510kg 内田博 56 1302(4.7)4.2 コマノゼ 6-7 |
5.12 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 9 15頭13番5人 514kg 野中悠 56 1276(1.4)38.2 ファイナ 6-6 |
4.13 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 7 16頭13番4人 516kg 野中悠 56 1138(1.1)37.8 ベアクア 10-7 |