[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-10-11 浦和10R 秋陽(しゅうよう)特別 C1 一 ダート1500m 雨 重 15:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タイキシャトル 牝4
エルビーローズ 青鹿毛
(クロフネ)
杉浦和也 鵜木唯義
|
平山真 (浦和) |
9.11 浦和
800良 高知の C1選抜馬 5 11頭1番5人 419kg 吉留孝 54 479(1.0)3.6 ビッグデ 4-4 |
8.31 船橋
1200重 夏だ野 C1選抜牝馬ア 9 10頭2番10人 417kg 吉留孝 54 1182(3.5)42.4 モリノマ 2-2-3 |
8.16 浦和
1400良 朝顔( C1 二 10 12頭2番8人 420kg 橋本直 54 1312(3.0)41.5 ジュンヌ 4-3-3-5 |
7.26 浦和
1500良 文月( C1 二 5 12頭10番8人 422kg 吉留孝 54 1372(1.5)41.1 パフュー 1-1-1-1 |
7.15 船橋
1000不 サマー B3C1選抜馬 13 14頭11番12人 424kg 吉留孝 53 1047(3.3)40.5 ハルク 8-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡4
リナミクドリーム 鹿毛
(Rubiano)
松野真一 武田修一
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
9.12 浦和
1400稍 朝露( C1 二 4 12頭2番7人 482kg 半澤慶 56 1300(0.4)38.6 キラキラ 7-5-6-5 |
9.6 川崎
1600稍 JAZ C1 一 4 9頭6番7人 475kg 内田利 56 1456(0.9)40.5 バトルオ 7-6-6-5 |
8.16 浦和
1400良 朝顔( C1 二 6 12頭9番9人 477kg 半澤慶 56 1300(1.8)39.1 ジュンヌ 8-8-7-7 |
8.10 船橋
1600良 ちばク C1 一 9 12頭4番10人 475kg 張田昂 56 1455(1.9)40.9 リュウノ 3-3-3-3 |
7.26 浦和
1500良 文月( C1 二 6 12頭3番6人 474kg 秋元耕 56 1372(1.5)39.7 パフュー 4-5-5-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
スズカマンボ 牝4
チャームカーニバル 青鹿毛
(アサティス)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
8.6 川崎
1500良 アマテ C1選定牝馬 5 11頭9番6人 468kg 笹川翼 54 1380(0.5)39.6 ミスダイ 5-5-7-5 |
4.4 川崎
1500良 ジョイ B3 三 10 13頭5番4人 487kg 櫻井光 54 1374(1.5)40.7 シェリー 7-8-7-7 |
2.25 川崎
1500良 マーケ B3 三 4 14頭7番7人 488kg 真島大 54 1367(1.9)40.6 ブースタ 6-5-5-4 |
1.28 川崎
1500良 スノー C1選定牝馬 2 13頭4番5人 488kg 真島大 54 1384(0.2)40.8 ウインサ 3-3-4-4 |
10.16 川崎
2000稍 サルビ A1 下牝馬オープン 8 8頭4番6人 484kg 本橋孝 53 2174(6.3)4.6 ゴールド 3-4-3-4-6-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダイワメジャー 牝5
マウンテンミステリー 栗毛
(Mt.Livermore)
西山昌彦 フジワラフアーム
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
8.31 船橋
1200重 カイヤ C1選抜牝馬イ 1 12頭12番1人 448kg 矢野貴 54 1151(0.5)38.7 マッドア 3-3-2 |
8.8 船橋
1200良 夏だ美 C1 四五 3 12頭1番1人 452kg 本橋孝 54 1151(1.2)38.3 ターキッ 8-8-9 |
7.14 船橋
1200不 風鈴賞 C1七 六八ア 2 11頭6番6人 450kg 本橋孝 54 1146(0.1)37.6 モリノマ 5-3-3 |
6.1 J阪神
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 16 16頭13番15人 452kg 岩崎翼 55 1130(3.5)38.3 クインズ 2-3 |
5.2 高知
1400不 桂浜盃 B以下 11 11頭11番3人 449kg 岩崎翼 54 1357(6.0)45.5 ジャスパ 4-3-6-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
トワイニング 牡8
ヤマトナデシコ2 鹿毛
(SilverHawk)
山田康文 下河辺牧場
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
9.10 浦和
1600良 秋の夜 C1 四 4 8頭5番7人 441kg 達城龍 56 1430(1.1)39.3 ブラック 8-8-8-8 |
8.30 船橋
1600不 初秋特 C1 二 9 14頭14番12人 438kg 達城龍 56 1451(1.1)40.8 プラチナ 11-12-12-12 |
8.6 川崎
1600良 獅子座 C1 一 8 14頭7番9人 438kg 達城龍 56 1459(0.7)38.9 パーキー 14-14-8-11 |
7.16 船橋
1600不 馬も人 C1 二三 5 14頭13番11人 434kg 達城龍 56 1445(0.9)40.3 キタサン 5-7-7-11 |
6.13 川崎
2000稍 サンラ C1選定馬 3 11頭1番9人 436kg 達城龍 56 2162(1.7)42.3 ブラック 5-6-7-7-7-8 |
|
6 |
トーセンモナーク 牡4
トーセンエッセンス 黒鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
9.13 浦和
1500稍 秋晴( C1 一 5 8頭8番2人 498kg 橋本直 56 1364(1.0)39.7 ロビュス 1-1-1-1 |
9.2 船橋
1600稍 ちばの C1 一 6 12頭5番1人 494kg 左海誠 56 1447(1.7)40.8 エヌティ 3-3-3-3 |
8.16 浦和
1400良 朝顔( C1 二 4 12頭1番2人 496kg 左海誠 56 1292(1.0)39.1 ジュンヌ 6-5-5-3 |
7.25 浦和
1400良 雲取山 C1 三 2 12頭8番1人 498kg 左海誠 56 1297(0.3)39.4 プリサイ 3-3-3-2 |
7.15 船橋
1200不 よみう C1 四五 2 12頭4番4人 495kg 左海誠 56 1156(0.7)39.1 プレイン 10-6-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
モルフェデスペクタ セン5
ベルアミイ 黒鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
(株)レックス 坂本智広
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
9.10 門別
1200良 ミニト A3−2〜B2−1 7 10頭10番7人 500kg 岩橋勇 56 1154(2.0)37.7 プロディ 6-6 |
8.27 門別
1200稍 スイレ A3−2〜B2−1 8 12頭3番10人 500kg 山本咲 56 1147(1.9)38.1 ニシケン 8-9 |
8.14 門別
1800稍 モーリ A3−2〜B3−1 9 10頭3番10人 492kg 岩橋勇 56 1598(4.8)43.1 エスシー 6-7-8-9 |
7.30 門別
1200良 優駿の A3−2〜B3−1 6 8頭1番5人 500kg 石川倭 56 1158(2.3)39.7 パレスラ 2-2 |
7.18 門別
1200重 浦河町 A3−2〜B3−1 7 8頭2番6人 500kg 石川倭 56 1166(3.5)4.0 スティー 6-7 |
|
8 |
キングヘイロー 牝3
リマレックス 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
グローバルサービス( 田渕牧場
|
小林真 (浦和) |
8.20 浦和
1500重 新涼( C1 三 1 8頭4番1人 471kg 山崎誠 53 1372(0.3)38.8 ナヴラト 1-1-1-1 |
7.24 浦和
1500稍 特選 3歳 一 1 12頭1番3人 463kg 山崎誠 54 1371(0.6)39.7 メイクロ 1-1-1-1 |
6.28 浦和
1500重 アマリ 3歳 一 2 12頭3番6人 461kg 山崎誠 54 1369(0.1)4.0 ゴールド 1-1-1-1 |
6.14 川崎
1500良 天道虫 3歳 2 10 10頭10番6人 452kg 和田譲 54 1411(1.9)44.7 ファイヤ 1-1-1-1 |
5.30 浦和
1400良 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 10 12頭3番8人 462kg 和田譲 54 1311(3.1)42.1 フクサン 1-1-2-5 |
||
7 | 9 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡7
プリンセスゴールド 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
冨田藤男 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
9.2 船橋
1600稍 ちばの C1 一 5 12頭9番7人 500kg 庄司大 56 1443(1.3)39.2 エヌティ 9-9-9-8 |
8.10 船橋
1600良 ちばク C1 一 4 12頭5番5人 500kg 岡部誠 56 1441(0.5)38.7 リュウノ 9-9-7-7 |
7.17 船橋
1600重 コンパ C1 一 7 14頭14番2人 506kg 庄司大 56 1443(0.9)3.9 グローリ 13-13-13-13 |
6.17 船橋
1600稍 船橋競 B3 三 7 12頭4番5人 505kg 庄司大 56 1442(1.5)38.7 カタヨク 11-10-9-10 |
5.10 船橋
1600良 鍾馗盃 C1 一 2 9頭6番3人 506kg 庄司大 56 1448(0.1)38.7 ララクー 7-6-4-3 |
|
10 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡5
プロポーズギフト 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
柴田茂樹 池添安雄
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
9.13 浦和
1500稍 秋晴( C1 一 7 8頭5番4人 463kg 内田利 56 1384(3.0)40.2 ロビュス 6-7-7-7 |
7.8 大井
1200重 C1 一二 C1 一二 競走除外 14頭9番0人 466kg 有年淳 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.11 J新潟
1200 4歳上 15 15頭10番11人 456kg 井上敏 57 1147(2.7)39.7 エターナ 7-8 |
3.10 J中山
1200 4歳上 14 16頭1番6人 450kg 藤田菜 57 1132(1.3)38.9 アストロ 1-2 |
2.23 J中山
1200 4歳上 5 16頭14番13人 450kg 木幡育 57 1124(0.3)38.5 サリネロ 3-2 |
||
8 | 11 |
フィガロ 牝3
トリアノン 鹿毛
(アフリート)
小沼一成 サンシャイン牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
9.3 川崎
900重 疾走( C1選定馬 2 11頭5番10人 434kg 岡村裕 53 553(0.5)3.7 ウインバ 8-10-7 |
8.22 川崎
1500良 時計修 C1選定牝馬 9 12頭6番8人 437kg 岡村裕 53 1383(1.8)4.2 バトルオ 9-9-10-7 |
8.6 川崎
1500良 アマテ C1選定牝馬 7 11頭11番8人 442kg 岡村裕 53 1382(0.7)39.7 ミスダイ 8-8-8-8 |
7.23 川崎
1500稍 あつぎ C1選定牝馬 6 10頭1番5人 441kg 岡村裕 53 1377(0.9)41.1 タケデン 4-3-5-4 |
7.4 川崎
1500不 よみう C1選定牝馬 5 8頭8番4人 440kg 本田重 53 1386(2.0)41.4 ポンエペ 6-6-5-5 |
|
12 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牝3
マリアビスティー 鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
吉岡泰治 ヒダカフアーム
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
8.17 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 6 14頭11番3人 470kg 藤岡康 54 1467(0.8)37.7 ゴーイン 14-14-10-4 |
7.21 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 3 12頭5番3人 464kg 藤岡康 54 1469(0.3)38.3 ベルクワ 11-11-9-6 |
6.29 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 6 13頭9番1人 470kg 藤岡康 54 1479(0.5)38.1 ジュリア 7-6-6-6 |
6.16 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 2 10頭3番2人 466kg 藤岡康 54 1462(0.3)38.5 チアフル 8-8-5-4 |
5.18 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 3 15頭11番5人 470kg 大野拓 54 1553(0.2)38.7 ハニーエ 12-11-8-6 |