[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-10-08 浦和10R マルチクラウン特別 B2B3選抜馬 ダート2000m 曇 稍 15:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡4
グジョウハチマン 栗毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
居城寿与 北勝ファーム
|
青木孝 (中央) |
9.24 船橋
1800稍 ファン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 5 14頭2番2人 523kg 森泰斗 57 1561(1.5)40.7 ペイシャ 12-12-8-6 |
9.7 J中山
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 4 9頭1番4人 520kg 森泰斗 57 1545(0.9)38.6 グリニッ 6-6-4-4 |
8.21 川崎
1600良 オーガ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 2 14頭2番6人 519kg 森泰斗 57 1428(0.2)39.2 ナスノカ 9-9-3-1 |
8.3 J新潟
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 12 14頭10番11人 520kg 内田博 57 1551(1.8)38.6 フラッシ 11-9-9-10 |
7.14 J福島
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 13 15頭9番3人 520kg 松岡正 57 1476(2.4)38.9 レアバー 9-9-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ジョーカプチーノ 牝4
チャームドリーム 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
タマモ(株) 守矢牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
7.3 川崎
1600重 湘南ひ C1 二 1 10頭10番4人 486kg 左海誠 54 1448(1.2)39.4 デルマア 1-1-1-1 |
6.27 浦和
1500良 月見草 C1 二 6 12頭2番3人 493kg 左海誠 54 1369(1.0)40.7 カゼノウ 3-3-2-3 |
5.2 浦和
1400稍 「まる C1 三 10 12頭8番1人 483kg 左海誠 54 1320(2.7)43.4 ゴーフォ 1-2-2-8 |
2.21 船橋
1600稍 駿光特 C1 二 6 14頭1番2人 483kg 左海誠 545 1456(1.8)42.3 マサノカ 1-1-1-1 |
1.11 浦和
1400良 鉢形城 C1 六 1 8頭4番1人 491kg 左海誠 54 1294(0.4)38.3 プリムラ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
スペシャルウィーク 牡6
スズランコマンダー 黒鹿毛
(スエヒロコマンダー)
小島學 株式会社カネツ牧場
|
山越光 (浦和) |
9.10 浦和
1500良 菊月( B1B2 二一 4 8頭6番7人 510kg 藤本現 55 1359(1.3)38.8 フラワー 7-7-7-7 |
8.15 大井
1800不 ペリド B2 四選抜特別 14 15頭3番9人 507kg 和田譲 56 2003(5.1)43.6 カタヨク 9-10-13-14 |
7.24 浦和
1500稍 トワイ A2 下 3 11頭5番7人 509kg 赤岡修 53 1368(1.6)38.8 トーセン 10-8-10-9 |
6.21 船橋
1700良 青柳特 B1以下 3 10頭4番8人 504kg 和田譲 55 1497(0.6)38.7 フェンド 3-3-3-4 |
5.30 浦和
2000良 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 12 12頭10番6人 514kg 保園翔 57 2135(4.2)42.2 シメイ 8-10-12-12 |
|
4 | 4 |
クーリンガー 牡6
アイキャン 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
杉浦和也 原口牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
9.27 船橋
1700良 金風特 B2 一 7 11頭3番6人 453kg 福原杏 56 1509(1.0)4.1 ハイテル 1-1-1-1 |
9.10 浦和
1500良 菊月( B1B2 二一 7 8頭3番6人 451kg 福原杏 55 1382(3.6)4.3 フラワー 1-1-2-5 |
5.3 浦和
1500良 皐月( B1B2 競走除外 12頭7番0人 458kg 寺島憂 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.18 船橋
1600稍 鳥待月 B1以下 2 14頭10番13人 451kg 藤江渉 55 1437(0.1)38.7 サトノク 1-1-1-1 |
3.27 浦和
2000良 麗日( B2B3選抜馬 5 12頭11番9人 453kg 矢野貴 57 2105(0.9)39.7 ブラウン 1-1-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
トワイニング 牡5
ピースオブラック 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
齊藤光由 大川牧場
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
9.12 浦和
1600稍 秋桜( B3 三 1 11頭5番4人 483kg 今野忠 56 1417(1.0)3.8 ダノンイ 8-4-2-2 |
7.25 浦和
1500良 夏木立 B3 二 3 12頭9番9人 476kg 楢崎功 56 1370(0.4)40.2 マサクニ 3-3-3-2 |
7.11 大井
1600稍 オフト B3 三選抜特別 10 14頭14番10人 475kg 酒井忍 56 1436(1.9)41.6 ポルトド 5-6-6-6 |
6.19 船橋
1600稍 京成ホ B3 二 5 8頭1番5人 476kg 酒井忍 56 1450(1.2)39.1 ザッカリ 6-6-6-5 |
6.14 川崎
1600良 浜茄子 B3 二 3 11頭11番8人 480kg 酒井忍 56 1445(0.3)41.4 ゴーフォ 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡4
レイクサイドカップ 黒鹿毛
(SaltLake)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
9.10 浦和
1400良 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 7 11頭7番2人 452kg 藤本現 57 1293(2.6)40.1 ミッキー 3-4-4-6 |
5.30 浦和
1500良 エメラ A2 下 2 12頭12番6人 448kg 藤本現 55 1344(0.3)3.8 ワンパー 1-1-1-2 |
12.14 船橋
1700重 宝石の A2 二以下 7 9頭6番2人 454kg 御神訓 55 1512(2.1)4.0 ロバスト 2-2-4-4 |
8.15 大井
1800 黒潮盃 3歳選定馬重賞 8 15頭6番4人 448kg 御神訓 56 1577(3.3)42.7 クロスケ 1-1-1-2 |
6.6 大井
2000 東京ダ 3歳オープン重賞 14 16頭15番7人 452kg 赤岡修 56 2109(4.2)42.7 ハセノパ 4-4-3-5 |
||
6 | 7 |
リーチザクラウン 牝5
ニシノカーリー 鹿毛
(Shamardal)
冨田藤男 日進牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
8.28 園田
1400不 山田錦 A23歳以上特別 1 11頭4番5人 443kg 大柿一 54 1284(0.4)39.7 マルメロ 3-3-3-4 |
8.8 園田
1230良 残暑特 A1A23歳以上特別 5 8頭8番3人 444kg 大柿一 52 1181(1.2)38.5 タガノラ 2-2-2-2 |
7.10 園田
1700良 小野ひ A23歳以上特別 6 10頭3番7人 446kg 大柿一 54 1523(1.0)40.5 エイシン 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
6.19 園田
1400良 B1 B14歳以上特別 1 12頭7番4人 443kg 大柿一 54 1298(0.1)39.6 コスモグ 5-5-3-3 |
5.29 園田
1400重 るり渓 B14歳以上特別 2 11頭5番7人 442kg 大柿一 54 1276(0.0)38.1 キータイ 5-5-3-2 |
|
8 |
タイキシャトル 牝5
ロマンスオーラ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
柏木務 田中スタッド
|
鹿沼和 (浦和) |
9.9 浦和
1500重 爽秋( B2B3 三一 8 10頭3番8人 458kg 橋本直 55 1368(2.3)39.3 グローリ 7-7-8-7 |
8.16 浦和
1500良 涼風( B2B3 二一 9 9頭5番7人 460kg 橋本直 55 1379(3.5)40.3 ミッキー 3-4-6-8 |
7.26 浦和
1400良 武甲山 B2B3 二一 7 10頭9番8人 465kg 橋本直 55 1298(3.1)40.4 ミッキー 4-7-4-7 |
7.1 浦和
1400重 水芭蕉 B1B2 6 11頭11番5人 466kg 福原杏 53 1305(1.8)40.2 シークレ 5-6-6-7 |
6.14 川崎
1500良 旧吉田 B2 二 4 11頭2番11人 468kg 橋本直 54 1363(0.6)39.8 ケイティ 3-3-4-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
アッミラーレ 牡4
イシノラピド 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
森田一俊 原田牧場
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
9.27 船橋
1700良 金風特 B2 一 5 11頭1番9人 487kg 和田譲 56 1506(0.7)39.4 ハイテル 7-7-6-6 |
9.10 浦和
1400良 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 9 11頭9番11人 480kg 和田譲 57 1302(3.5)40.4 ミッキー 5-7-7-10 |
8.15 大井
1800不 ペリド B2 四選抜特別 出走取消 15頭6番0人 0kg 達城龍 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.29 大井
1600重 サマー B2三 二四選抜特別 7 11頭7番11人 474kg 楢崎功 56 1428(1.0)39.2 トーセン 7-7-8-7 |
7.8 大井
1800重 オフト B2 二選抜特別 7 9頭3番9人 469kg 達城龍 56 1583(2.4)4.1 ショウブ 5-5-5-5 |
|
10 |
シニスターミニスター 牡4
サクラトップクイン 栗毛
(ジャングルポケット)
(株)トップフェロウ 細川農場
|
奥平雅 (中央) |
9.16 J中山
2400 3歳上1勝クラス 11 11頭3番10人 466kg 菊澤一 57 2382(5.5)43.2 フィール 6-7-10-11 |
8.10 J新潟
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 12 15頭2番13人 470kg 江田照 57 1558(1.9)38.5 フーズサ 8-9-13-13 |
4.14 J福島
1700 4歳上 12 15頭13番11人 460kg 團野大 57 1488(1.8)39.8 インペリ 8-9-12-13 |
3.10 J中山
1800 4歳上 9 14頭11番10人 462kg 菊澤一 57 1560(1.3)3.9 ハルカノ 8-7-8-8 |
12.22 J中山
2500 3歳上 10 16頭11番16人 466kg 武士友 55 2436(2.1)40.7 ギャラル 10-10-12-10 |
||
8 | 11 |
ハーツクライ 牝5
ビューティーコンテスト 栗毛
(Singspiel)
池田實 三嶋牧場
|
作田誠 (中央) |
9.26 笠松
1400良 爽秋特 A 3特別 2 9頭5番7人 485kg 東川公 55 1282(0.7)39.1 コスモコ 6-5-5-4 |
11.10 高知
1300重 C2− C2−5 1 11頭7番2人 468kg 赤岡修 54 1262(0.5)40.5 ノーフェ 5-5-5-2 |
10.27 高知
1300重 全競馬 C2−5 5 12頭1番8人 470kg 上田将 54 1274(1.3)41.3 アサヒキ 8-8-9-8 |
10.13 高知
1400重 能條愛 C2−5 4 10頭5番8人 472kg 上田将 54 1350(1.9)41.3 ワイドエ 5-7-7-7 |
9.23 高知
1400重 C2− C2−6 3 12頭10番2人 471kg 赤岡修 54 1339(1.6)41.8 タンサン 3-3-4-4 |
|
12 |
フィガロ 牡5
シュベリーン 芦毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
9.3 川崎
1500重 処暑( B2 二 4 12頭5番9人 479kg 本橋孝 56 1361(0.5)39.5 プロシー 12-12-12-10 |
8.23 川崎
1500重 第72 B2B3 8 14頭14番6人 480kg 本橋孝 57 1365(1.0)40.4 ピースフ 7-7-6-5 |
8.5 川崎
1600良 やまな B2B3 二一 3 13頭1番4人 478kg 本橋孝 55 1447(0.6)41.2 マサノホ 1-1-1-1 |
7.19 川崎
1500重 三浦す B2B3 二一 出走取消 11頭10番0人 0kg 本橋孝 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.4 川崎
1500不 川崎の B3 三 1 12頭2番2人 477kg 本橋孝 56 1372(0.2)41.1 セイマー 3-3-3-2 |