[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-01-10 浦和9R 寒梅(かんばい)特別 C2 三 ダート1500m 曇 良 14:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クロフネ 牡9
ケージーホマレ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
冨田藤男 松本牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
12.24 浦和
1400良 大豆の C2 三四 9 9頭6番9人 514kg 加藤和 56 1319(2.5)4.0 ラッキー 8-9-9-9 |
11.23 浦和
1400良 トパー C2 二 10 12頭11番12人 502kg 加藤和 56 1327(2.8)39.1 タマモカ 8-9-11-11 |
10.26 浦和
1400良 菊日和 C2 三 10 10頭6番9人 495kg 保園翔 56 1316(1.5)39.4 フレンド 9-10-10-10 |
10.10 大井
1200良 C2 七八 C2 七八 13 13頭13番12人 484kg 加藤和 56 1174(2.2)39.3 カンパニ 13-13 |
9.24 浦和
1400稍 ヒカリ C2 二三 11 11頭9番11人 489kg 加藤和 56 1328(3.2)40.1 スエツム 11-11-11-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
マツリダゴッホ セン6
タマヒカル 鹿毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
(株)レックス 岡田スタツド
|
平山真 (浦和) |
12.26 浦和
1400良 万両( C1 二 2 11頭11番1人 466kg 森泰斗 56 1294(0.3)37.7 ローズピ 2-2-2-2 |
11.17 J京都
1400 3歳上 12 15頭3番15人 466kg 三津隼 57 1225(1.3)35.1 ロッテン 7-9 |
10.20 J京都
1200 壬生特別3歳上 14 18頭18番18人 470kg 田中健 53 1100(0.7)35.1 ニシノキ 13-12 |
9.23 J阪神
1400 3歳上 14 16頭12番14人 464kg 加藤祥 57 1254(2.1)37.6 ホウショ 15-15 |
6.26 金沢
1500 金沢城 A2B1 以下以上中央3歳以上500万以下 1 9頭8番3人 464kg 藤田菜 57 1347(0.5)39.3 ナムラム 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
シルバーチャーム 牡4
ケンエンデバー 鹿毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
乙訓史樹 町屋勝幸
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
12.27 大井
1800良 201 C2選定馬特別選定騎手 11 14頭1番13人 494kg 井上敏 56 2012(3.1)42.8 デルマタ 5-3-4-4 |
12.3 大井
1200良 C2 三四 C2 三四 14 15頭5番14人 498kg 山中悠 56 1170(2.1)41.1 レッドパ 3-2 |
11.12 大井
1600重 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 12 12頭3番12人 484kg 高野誠 56 1482(3.4)43.2 レオパル 8-8-10-10 |
10.30 大井
1600良 よりど C2四 三五 11 11頭4番10人 479kg 高野誠 56 1464(2.6)41.1 グランサ 7-7-9-9 |
10.8 大井
1600良 C2 三四 C2 三四 8 14頭4番10人 479kg 高野誠 56 1467(2.8)41.1 ウッディ 7-8-9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
トワイニング 牝6
エイプリルヒロイン 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
南條浩輝 社台ファーム
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
12.6 園田
1400重 吉川温 A23歳以上特別 6 9頭8番4人 407kg 山田雄 55 1309(2.5)39.7 タガノカ 9-9-8-6 |
11.14 園田
1230良 A2 A23歳以上特別 1 8頭1番7人 410kg 山田雄 54 1192(0.1)3.8 エイシン 4-4-4-4 |
10.25 園田
1230良 京都畜 A23歳以上特別 3 10頭7番7人 406kg 山田雄 54 1204(1.2)38.4 エイシン 7-8-8-7 |
10.4 園田
1230良 A2 A23歳以上特別 4 8頭3番6人 401kg 山田雄 54 1195(1.1)38.6 ブレイヴ 6-6-7-6 |
8.31 園田
1400不 報知澪 A23歳以上特別 7 12頭2番10人 407kg 山田雄 54 1286(1.2)37.8 キクノス 11-11-11-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝5
ロイヤルキャリー 鹿毛
(ヤマニンゼファー)
谷口祐人 若林順一
|
高野毅 (大井) |
12.31 大井
1600良 C114 1315 C114 1315 13 14頭11番14人 462kg 山崎良 54 1484(3.3)4.3 アポロス 7-7-8-11 |
12.19 川崎
1500重 nan C1選定牝馬 8 11頭11番10人 460kg 仲原大 54 1396(1.8)41.5 カレリア 9-10-10-10 |
11.16 大井
1600稍 C111 十12 C111 十12 9 10頭10番10人 465kg 山崎良 54 1480(4.2)43.9 エムオー 5-6-8-10 |
11.2 大井
1200良 C1 十11 C1 十11 13 13頭12番10人 468kg 山崎良 54 1171(2.4)38.5 レインボ 13-13 |
6.21 船橋
1200 コアジ C1C2選抜牝馬 10 12頭8番10人 444kg 瀧川寿 55 1167(2.3)38.3 ラヴタク 12-12-12 |
|
6 |
フィガロ 牡4
ビーボーン 芦毛
(テンビー)
酒井孝敏 サンシャイン牧場
|
岡野尚 (大井) |
12.27 大井
1800良 201 C2選定馬特別選定騎手 12 14頭8番14人 471kg 西村淳 56 2014(3.3)42.4 デルマタ 9-10-10-12 |
12.3 大井
1200良 C2 三四 C2 三四 15 15頭8番15人 475kg 早田功 56 1170(2.1)38.6 レッドパ 14-14 |
11.13 大井
1400重 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 14 14頭2番13人 471kg 早田功 56 1336(2.9)40.2 カズノワ 14-14-14 |
10.30 大井
1400良 江戸川 C2四 三五 13 14頭8番14人 474kg 早田功 56 1315(2.5)39.3 レーヌビ 14-14-14 |
10.8 大井
1600良 C2 三四 C2 三四 13 14頭11番13人 476kg 早田功 56 1475(3.6)40.7 ウッディ 13-13-14-14 |
||
6 | 7 |
エスポワールシチー 牝4
ツキノテンシ 栗毛
(ムーンバラッド)
江川伸夫 川上牧場
|
山越光 (浦和) |
12.24 浦和
1400良 大豆の C2 三四 5 9頭7番1人 441kg 森泰斗 54 1301(0.7)39.4 ラッキー 2-2-2-2 |
11.20 浦和
1600稍 栃木県 C2 一 9 11頭3番1人 443kg 森泰斗 54 1449(1.5)40.9 ドリーム 2-2-2-4 |
10.25 浦和
1400良 吉川産 C2九 八十 1 11頭8番1人 439kg 森泰斗 54 1305(0.6)39.4 イルミオ 1-1-1-1 |
9.27 浦和
1400不 3歳 七 3歳 七 1 12頭4番1人 441kg 森泰斗 54 1298(1.2)40.2 ボニータ 1-1-1-1 |
9.7 浦和
1400稍 3歳 五 3歳 五 2 11頭4番1人 443kg 森泰斗 54 1306(0.0)40.3 イデアド 2-2-2-2 |
|
8 |
ロージズインメイ 牝4
カネスヴィバーチェ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
小島光治 大江牧場
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
12.25 浦和
1500良 なし・ C2 五 1 12頭6番6人 469kg 和田譲 54 1375(0.3)39.2 イースト 3-3-4-3 |
11.19 浦和
1400良 彩さい C2 五 8 12頭9番2人 462kg 和田譲 54 1313(1.5)4.1 ケンブリ 2-2-2-4 |
10.26 浦和
1400良 C2 1112 C2 1112 2 12頭4番2人 461kg 和田譲 54 1302(0.1)39.4 コスモハ 2-1-1-1 |
9.26 浦和
1400不 3歳 四 3歳 四 3 11頭5番7人 461kg 酒井忍 54 1323(1.0)40.3 メイショ 6-6-7-5 |
9.5 浦和
1400不 3歳 三 3歳 三 5 11頭10番5人 457kg 保園翔 54 1341(2.5)43.6 トーセン 2-2-3-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
ロージズインメイ 牡6
ベルモントピノコ 青鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
冨田藤男 ベルモントファーム
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
12.25 浦和
1500良 クリス C1 一 6 12頭7番8人 471kg 秋元耕 56 1371(0.8)39.1 ナスノフ 9-10-7-6 |
11.22 浦和
1600稍 銀杏( C1 二 7 11頭3番8人 467kg 秋元耕 56 1443(1.3)4.0 スミトア 8-8-8-7 |
9.18 大井
1200不 オフト C1 一二 7 12頭6番8人 476kg 石崎駿 56 1156(1.1)3.9 ステムパ 9-8 |
8.27 大井
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 9 13頭12番10人 472kg 石崎駿 56 1298(2.3)39.7 オンザヒ 12-10-10 |
8.12 大井
1200 トゥイ C1 一二 8 12頭1番8人 476kg 石崎駿 56 1147(1.6)37.8 マドモア 9-9 |
|
10 |
カネヒキリ 牝4
セイウンヒメラギ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
鈴木昌四郎 川上牧場
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
12.24 浦和
1400良 大豆の C2 三四 7 9頭5番8人 457kg 増田充 54 1309(1.5)3.9 ラッキー 9-8-8-8 |
11.23 浦和
1400良 トパー C2 二 5 12頭12番10人 456kg 増田充 54 1318(1.9)39.4 タマモカ 5-5-5-4 |
10.22 浦和
1400良 C2 四五 C2 四五 8 10頭4番8人 437kg 増田充 54 1310(1.5)3.9 リンドグ 6-5-5-6 |
10.16 川崎
1400稍 C2 三四 C2 三四 8 12頭10番10人 446kg 増田充 54 1332(2.3)41.5 ブルベア 7-8-9-8 |
9.25 浦和
1400稍 3歳 二 3歳 二 11 12頭9番8人 448kg 増田充 54 1338(3.4)4.1 ローズピ 8-10-7-9 |
||
8 | 11 |
ファルブラヴ 牡7
ビーチブリーズ 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
冨田藤男 社台ファーム
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
12.25 浦和
1500良 クリス C1 一 9 12頭10番12人 508kg 吉留孝 56 1384(2.1)39.4 ナスノフ 12-12-12-12 |
11.30 川崎
1600良 深秋( C1 一 12 12頭9番12人 497kg 高橋哲 56 1471(3.4)40.2 マキシマ 12-12-12-12 |
11.22 浦和
1600稍 銀杏( C1 二 10 11頭2番11人 501kg 高橋哲 56 1455(2.5)40.6 スミトア 11-11-11-11 |
11.9 船橋
1600稍 ナナカ C1 一 13 14頭2番13人 499kg 吉留孝 56 1468(2.9)41.2 キングス 13-13-13-13 |
10.25 浦和
1600良 秋陽( C1 二 8 9頭8番9人 501kg 高橋哲 56 1454(2.9)40.6 クールモ 8-9-9-9 |
|
12 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝4
ダイワデリカシー 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
三岡陽 酒井秀紀
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
12.24 浦和
1400良 大豆の C2 三四 3 9頭2番3人 392kg 内田利 54 1296(0.2)39.1 ラッキー 1-1-1-1 |
11.22 浦和
1400稍 JA高 C2 三四 4 11頭9番2人 398kg 内田利 54 1311(1.0)39.6 ケンタッ 5-5-2-2 |
10.25 浦和
1400良 C2九 八十 C2九 八十 2 12頭4番4人 399kg 内田利 54 1301(0.4)39.5 ゴールド 1-1-1-2 |
10.18 川崎
1400良 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 2 12頭6番6人 400kg 内田利 54 1323(0.0)42.1 ミオヴァ 1-1-1-1 |
9.26 浦和
1400不 3歳 四 3歳 四 6 11頭6番2人 404kg 内田利 54 1334(2.1)42.4 メイショ 2-2-3-3 |