[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-05-28 浦和10R 西区水と緑と花のまち賞 C1九 八十 ダート1400m 16:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
シラタマ 栗毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
太田雅貴 ハクツ牧場
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
5.16 川崎
1400 C1 六七 C1 六七 11 11頭4番6人 466kg 見越彬 56 1330(2.3)42.9 プールア 2-2-2-3 |
4.23 浦和
1400 バラの C1九 八十 3 12頭3番9人 471kg 見越彬 56 1311(0.4)39.2 ジョーマ 7-5-4-3 |
4.6 川崎
900 神速( C1選定馬 10 12頭11番11人 470kg 見越彬 56 563(1.2)38.4 サクラパ 10-9-7 |
3.23 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 6 10頭2番8人 476kg 矢野貴 56 490(1.2)36.2 マイティ 4-4 |
2.16 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 9 11頭9番8人 479kg 吉原寛 56 495(1.5)36.8 マイティ 8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ベーカバド 牡4
カワカミタキオン 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
山本能成 三石川上牧場
|
鈴木勝 (浦和) |
4.24 浦和
1400 紅赤1 C1 七 9 12頭6番6人 457kg 岡田大 56 1317(0.9)37.6 パドミニ 10-11-11-10 |
3.20 浦和
1400 埼玉県 C1七 六八 4 12頭8番10人 456kg 岡田大 56 1312(0.6)38.8 クールモ 8-8-5-5 |
2.13 浦和
1400 農業遺 C1 五六 7 12頭1番9人 460kg 岡田大 56 1318(1.8)3.9 ファウス 9-7-7-7 |
1.10 浦和
1500 深谷市 C1 六 5 12頭4番8人 455kg 岡田大 56 1404(0.2)41.7 マツリダ 10-9-9-7 |
12.18 浦和
1500 与野七 C1十 九11 9 12頭8番7人 460kg 岡田大 56 1391(2.4)41.5 サクセス 6-6-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
デュランダル 牡4
ヤマサクイーン 栗毛
(ハープアイル)
佐藤貞夫 山際牧場
|
山越光 (浦和) |
4.23 浦和
1400 C1九 八十 C1九 八十 2 12頭12番2人 503kg 真島大 56 1308(0.5)40.3 エネルワ 4-4-4-3 |
4.5 川崎
1600 ソメイ C2 一 4 14頭3番1人 495kg 真島大 56 1457(1.0)4.0 シュプリ 8-8-8-8 |
3.21 浦和
1400 春陽( C2 二 5 12頭8番2人 500kg 真島大 56 1312(2.3)39.7 プライム 9-10-10-8 |
2.15 浦和
1400 狭山市 C2八 七九 1 12頭7番1人 497kg 真島大 56 1312(0.1)39.1 ノースホ 6-6-4-3 |
1.9 浦和
1400 特選 C34歳ア 1 9頭7番1人 501kg 真島大 56 1310(1.2)39.9 タツジン 7-5-3-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
キングカメハメハ 牡6
カノヤトップレディ 栗毛
(キングヘイロー)
河崎五市 浜本牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
4.30 船橋
1600 金目鯛 C1 五六 10 14頭1番4人 473kg 石崎駿 56 1460(1.6)40.8 アルトサ 12-13-14-14 |
4.10 船橋
1500 C2 二 C2 二 2 10頭10番4人 471kg 石崎駿 56 1372(0.1)39.3 カズノス 5-5-4-4 |
4.2 川崎
1500 葉山マ C2 二 2 14頭7番2人 474kg 石崎駿 56 1379(0.7)40.4 ルメイユ 9-8-5-6 |
3.14 船橋
1600 引退馬 C2 一 7 14頭5番4人 472kg 石崎駿 56 1462(1.1)39.5 ゴールド 12-12-12-12 |
2.27 川崎
1500 陽春( C2 二 11 14頭9番1人 480kg 吉原寛 56 1395(2.5)39.4 オーネッ 13-13-13-13 |
|
5 | 5 |
ブラックタイド 牡5
タママリア 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
(株)心頼LooP 斉藤安行
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
5.9 大井
1200 C1 九十 C1 九十 13 14頭10番10人 501kg 本田重 56 1172(2.2)38.5 ナンシー 13-13 |
4.23 浦和
1400 バラの C1九 八十 7 12頭12番12人 510kg 達城龍 56 1321(1.4)39.2 ジョーマ 11-11-10-12 |
4.10 船橋
1200 スプリ C1 三四 7 12頭9番8人 501kg 瀧川寿 56 1166(1.4)39.8 ジーパワ 2-4-5 |
3.20 浦和
1400 埼玉県 C1七 六八 8 12頭6番12人 504kg 瀧川寿 56 1326(2.0)40.2 クールモ 5-6-7-7 |
2.13 浦和
1400 農業遺 C1 五六 10 12頭5番11人 505kg 中野省 56 1331(3.1)40.3 ファウス 8-8-8-9 |
|
6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
アイリスモレア 栗毛
(ショウナンカンプ)
高橋一郎 松栄牧場
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
5.9 大井
1600 C1 九十 C1 九十 13 13頭13番12人 493kg 左海誠 56 1494(4.9)46.8 パイオニ 1-1-3-5 |
4.23 浦和
1400 バラの C1九 八十 5 12頭1番10人 499kg 繁田健 56 1315(0.8)39.8 ジョーマ 3-3-5-5 |
4.6 川崎
900 神速( C1選定馬 7 12頭9番12人 492kg 繁田健 56 561(1.0)38.4 サクラパ 7-6-8 |
3.20 浦和
1400 埼玉県 C1七 六八 10 12頭5番8人 490kg 繁田健 56 1330(2.4)40.6 クールモ 6-5-6-6 |
2.16 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 7 11頭11番9人 500kg 繁田健 56 492(1.2)36.7 マイティ 6-7 |
||
6 | 7 |
アポロキングダム 牡6
ダラス 栗毛
(ハイライズ)
(株)ファーストビジ 山春牧場
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
5.9 大井
1600 C1 九十 C1 九十 10 13頭1番11人 530kg 加藤和 56 1460(1.5)4.3 パイオニ 4-3-6-6 |
4.23 浦和
1400 バラの C1九 八十 9 12頭10番7人 527kg 加藤和 56 1322(1.5)39.5 ジョーマ 8-9-11-9 |
4.10 船橋
1600 SPA C1 三四 9 14頭7番11人 524kg 見越彬 56 1457(2.6)41.1 アットザ 9-10-11-12 |
3.20 浦和
1400 埼玉県 C1七 六八 5 12頭9番7人 519kg 加藤和 56 1318(1.2)39.1 クールモ 7-7-8-8 |
2.27 川崎
1400 C1 七 C1 七 4 12頭6番11人 519kg 吉留孝 56 1317(1.2)40.2 カジノシ 7-6-8-7 |
|
8 |
キングカメハメハ 牡6
ブーケフレグランス 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
陣内豊 社台ファーム
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
5.16 川崎
1400 C1 六七 C1 六七 7 11頭3番3人 518kg 藤江渉 56 1327(2.0)42.1 プールア 4-4-4-5 |
4.23 浦和
1400 バラの C1九 八十 8 12頭11番2人 517kg 藤江渉 56 1321(1.4)40.6 ジョーマ 4-4-3-4 |
4.3 川崎
1400 C1 六七 C1 六七 5 12頭9番8人 513kg 藤江渉 56 1323(0.9)41.1 アラタマ 2-2-2-3 |
3.20 浦和
1400 埼玉県 C1七 六八 6 12頭12番5人 513kg 山崎誠 56 1318(1.2)40.1 クールモ 2-2-2-4 |
3.2 川崎
1600 クラシ C1選定馬 6 13頭4番4人 514kg 山崎誠 56 1485(1.7)44.1 ジャイア 2-2-1-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡5
レディパレード 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
(株)心頼LooP シンボリ牧場
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
5.9 大井
1600 C1 九十 C1 九十 3 13頭8番8人 485kg 瀧川寿 56 1447(0.2)40.9 パイオニ 10-12-11-10 |
4.2 川崎
1500 京急ス C1 八九 10 12頭6番2人 480kg 笹川翼 56 1396(1.8)41.8 レディゴ 7-8-7-8 |
3.19 浦和
1500 幸手権 C1 九 3 11頭5番5人 486kg 瀧川寿 56 1379(0.4)38.3 トイトイ 8-8-4-4 |
2.26 川崎
1600 白富士 C2 一 3 14頭1番7人 486kg 瀧川寿 56 1458(0.6)40.1 レソルテ 9-9-10-9 |
2.16 浦和
1600 アメジ C2 二 5 11頭3番4人 491kg 中野省 56 1464(2.8)4.1 リテラル 6-6-7-4 |
|
10 |
パイロ 牝4
ペスカトリーチェ 鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
村田愼哉 荒木貴宏
|
平山真 (浦和) |
2.13 浦和
1400 農業遺 C1 五六 4 12頭9番6人 456kg 秋元耕 54 1310(1.0)3.9 ファウス 2-2-2-2 |
1.29 川崎
1500 C1 六 C1 六 4 10頭7番6人 453kg 吉原寛 54 1381(1.1)40.1 ナムラメ 4-4-5-5 |
1.10 浦和
1500 深谷市 C1 六 7 12頭12番4人 458kg 吉原寛 54 1406(0.4)41.7 マツリダ 11-11-10-12 |
12.18 浦和
1400 春待月 C2 一 3 12頭2番6人 458kg 町田直 54 1318(0.5)39.5 パテティ 5-4-4-5 |
12.6 船橋
1800 クイー 3上牝馬オープン 8 9頭9番8人 0kg 櫻井光 51 1579(6.1)41.9 プリンシ 8-8-8-8 |
||
8 | 11 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝4
シークレットルーム 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
(有)サンデーレーシ ノーザンファーム
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
5.1 船橋
1600 うまた C2 二 1 13頭6番3人 443kg 繁田健 54 1450(0.0)40.5 ボーンレ 2-2-1-2 |
4.10 船橋
1500 C2 三 C2 三 3 9頭6番6人 445kg 的場文 54 1380(0.2)39.7 ニシノラ 5-5-6-6 |
3.12 船橋
1500 C2 三 C2 三 5 12頭1番8人 444kg 山本聡 54 1397(1.4)41.9 ライブロ 6-6-5-5 |
1.15 船橋
1500 新年! C2 三 7 11頭9番8人 441kg 山本聡 54 1394(0.8)39.9 ベルメー 5-5-4-4 |
12.5 船橋
1500 C2 三 C2 三 11 12頭12番7人 435kg 服部茂 54 1392(2.7)41.5 ウインア 4-4-6-7 |
|
12 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝5
コスモパルムドール 鹿毛
(Yonaguska)
太田幸作 ビッグレッドファーム
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
5.11 大井
1600 ホトト C1選抜牝馬 8 12頭7番7人 458kg 本田重 54 1447(1.3)42.1 サンチャ 1-1-2-3 |
4.23 浦和
1400 バラの C1九 八十 12 12頭6番3人 455kg 本田重 54 1328(2.1)4.1 ジョーマ 6-6-6-10 |
4.5 川崎
900 ブレー C1選定馬 12 12頭2番2人 447kg 本田重 54 568(1.6)37.9 キョウエ 9-10-11 |
12.18 浦和
1400 春待月 C2 一 1 12頭7番2人 450kg 本田重 54 1313(0.4)39.2 トップフ 3-3-2-2 |
11.21 浦和
1500 冬菊( C2 一 10 12頭1番4人 451kg 柏木健 54 1411(2.9)39.8 フラダリ 12-12-12-12 |