[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-02-14 浦和10R 麗月(れいげつ)特別 C1 四 ダート1600m 15:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロージズインメイ 牝5
マイネウインク 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(株)ファーストビジ ビッグレッドファーム
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
1.9 浦和
1400 道の駅 C1 七 2 12頭7番4人 430kg 高橋哲 54 1320(0.6)38.8 タマモア 11-11-10-8 |
12.22 浦和
1500 C1 五六 C1 五六 3 12頭7番7人 433kg 高橋哲 54 1391(0.3)39.6 ケイティ 12-12-8-6 |
11.21 浦和
1400 JA高 C1 七八 4 10頭2番7人 431kg 高橋哲 54 1314(1.5)37.9 マックス 9-10-9-6 |
11.9 川崎
1500 C1 六七 C1 六七 8 12頭4番10人 427kg 國分祐 54 1381(1.2)40.4 プリーズ 10-10-10-10 |
10.18 浦和
1400 埼玉の C1 六 6 11頭2番7人 431kg 加藤和 54 1323(1.3)39.6 エドノマ 11-11-11-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤマックス 牡4
フレアリングピュア 鹿毛
(ブラックホーク)
山口明彦 山口明彦
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
1.31 川崎
1500 ジョイ C1 四五 3 12頭10番4人 472kg 本橋孝 56 1374(0.7)40.9 ベルサー 4-3-3-2 |
12.27 大井
1800 サザン C2 1 14頭2番6人 478kg 本橋孝 56 1568(1.4)3.8 ガイディ 1-1-1-1 |
12.21 浦和
1600 カトレ C2 二 6 10頭1番3人 476kg 本橋孝 56 1465(1.6)42.8 ネイルア 1-1-1-3 |
11.1 門別
1700 桂特別 C2−2C3−1 4 10頭1番2人 496kg 山本咲 56 1499(1.1)39.6 ベストダ 4-3-3-2 |
10.24 門別
1700 三石産 C3−2 4 12頭2番5人 490kg 山本咲 56 1488(0.8)40.7 ケットシ 3-2-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
セイントアレックス 牝4
プリモエナジー 鹿毛
(スマートボーイ)
飛渡敬二 沖田哲夫
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
1.10 浦和
1500 深谷市 C1 六 11 12頭5番6人 439kg 繁田健 54 1422(2.0)43.9 マツリダ 5-6-3-6 |
12.20 浦和
1400 HBA C1 七 11 12頭5番4人 424kg 繁田健 54 1348(4.0)43.6 エスシー 2-2-7-11 |
10.4 門別
1200 キンモ C2−2C3−1 5 10頭3番2人 450kg 桑村真 54 1174(0.8)4.1 ノアヴィ 1-1 |
9.20 門別
1200 デルフ C2−2C3−1 3 11頭3番3人 454kg 桑村真 54 1153(0.4)39.2 キョウエ 4-3 |
9.6 門別
1200 ノウゼ C2−2C3−1 競走取止 8頭6番0人 0kg 桑村真 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
4 | 4 |
サマーバード 牡4
メダイユドール 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
厚澤保明 丸村村下ファーム
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
1.11 浦和
1400 深谷名 C1 五 6 12頭7番6人 472kg 和田譲 56 1316(0.4)38.3 ソラリス 10-11-12-12 |
12.22 浦和
1500 C1 五六 C1 五六 10 12頭4番4人 482kg 山崎誠 56 1401(1.3)40.7 ケイティ 8-8-10-8 |
11.21 浦和
1400 JA高 C1 七八 8 10頭4番2人 478kg 森泰斗 56 1334(3.5)39.8 マックス 7-9-10-9 |
10.20 浦和
1500 秋晴( C2 三 1 11頭9番5人 475kg 和田譲 56 1388(0.4)40.1 トサノナ 5-5-5-3 |
9.20 浦和
1500 鴻巣川 3歳 一 7 12頭2番3人 471kg 和田譲 56 1402(1.4)3.9 リュウノ 8-10-12-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡5
トミケンソリッド 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
竹之内康一 船越伸也
|
本間光 (浦和) |
1.29 川崎
1600 福寿草 C1 三 9 12頭5番11人 474kg 楢崎功 56 1476(1.6)4.1 ディーエ 11-11-11-10 |
1.11 浦和
1400 深谷名 C1 五 10 12頭1番10人 481kg 楢崎功 56 1325(1.3)40.3 ソラリス 8-8-9-8 |
12.20 浦和
1400 ターコ C1 三 11 11頭9番10人 489kg 井上幹 56 1332(1.9)40.8 エドノマ 11-10-6-7 |
12.13 川崎
1500 フロイ C1 二 8 14頭8番14人 485kg 井上幹 56 1380(1.3)39.6 アルディ 14-14-14-14 |
11.23 浦和
1600 銀杏( C1 二 11 11頭8番11人 491kg 秋元耕 56 1501(4.9)44.8 メインア 8-10-10-11 |
|
6 | 6 |
デビッドジュニア 牝6
パープルストック 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
冨田藤男 本桐牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
1.31 川崎
1400 引退馬 C1 四五 7 12頭2番12人 452kg 岡田大 54 1328(1.1)39.6 ハーモニ 11-10-12-12 |
1.18 船橋
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 10 12頭2番11人 458kg 岡田大 54 1176(2.2)39.5 マッサン 9-11-11 |
1.11 浦和
1400 深谷名 C1 五 5 12頭6番7人 459kg 保園翔 54 1316(0.4)38.6 ソラリス 11-12-11-10 |
12.22 浦和
1400 鳩山町 B3 五 5 12頭7番11人 458kg 岡田大 54 1322(1.6)39.7 ガウェイ 10-10-7-8 |
11.24 浦和
1400 彩の国 B3 六 9 12頭3番11人 455kg 岡田大 54 1326(2.1)39.3 マジック 11-11-11-11 |
|
7 |
バトルプラン 牝4
スイートランラン 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
古谷剛彦 高橋義浩
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
1.31 川崎
1500 ジョイ C1 四五 9 12頭1番11人 413kg 山本聡 54 1386(1.9)40.8 ベルサー 12-12-12-11 |
1.2 川崎
1500 C1 四五 C1 四五 11 11頭11番11人 412kg 吉原寛 54 1392(1.8)41.6 カナイオ 5-6-7-11 |
12.13 川崎
1500 C1 四五 C1 四五 7 12頭9番8人 417kg 吉原寛 54 1379(0.4)39.3 ハーモニ 11-11-10-10 |
11.19 水沢
2000 ダービ 3歳 10 12頭8番12人 423kg 齋藤雄 54 2118(3.6)41.7 スーパー 12-12-12-11 |
10.22 盛岡
2000 不来方 3歳 6 11頭7番10人 427kg クアト 54 2057(1.1)39.1 キングジ 6-7-7-4 |
||
7 | 8 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝5
ハーフムーンベイ 鹿毛
(KrisS.)
小林勝 曾我博
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
1.31 川崎
1400 引退馬 C1 四五 10 12頭7番8人 476kg 繁田健 54 1330(1.3)41.3 ハーモニ 1-1-1-1 |
10.11 川崎
1500 木の実 C1選定牝馬 12 12頭6番9人 469kg 繁田健 54 1391(2.9)43.4 ムーンラ 1-1-2-6 |
9.22 浦和
1400 コスモ C1 四五 4 12頭3番4人 469kg 繁田健 54 1313(1.0)40.7 アムール 1-1-1-1 |
9.8 川崎
1400 C1 三四 C1 三四 4 12頭8番4人 470kg 的場文 54 1324(1.1)41.5 アリゲイ 3-3-3-3 |
8.24 川崎
1400 相模ダ C1 四五 8 11頭11番1人 466kg 的場文 54 1321(1.2)42.3 プラネッ 1-2-2-2 |
|
9 |
パイロ 牡5
テンエイミューズ 青鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
熊坂俊一 農事組合法人天栄牧場
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
1.31 川崎
1400 引退馬 C1 四五 2 12頭3番3人 438kg 中野省 56 1321(0.4)40.1 ハーモニ 4-4-4-2 |
1.1 川崎
1500 C1 六七 C1 六七 2 9頭9番9人 439kg 中野省 56 1366(0.0)39.9 オルデト 2-2-2-2 |
12.13 川崎
1500 C1 四五 C1 四五 8 12頭12番6人 436kg 本橋孝 56 1380(0.5)41.7 ハーモニ 3-3-3-2 |
11.10 川崎
1500 C1 四五 C1 四五 5 12頭3番4人 444kg 御神訓 56 1381(0.8)40.8 ブレイブ 7-7-7-7 |
10.12 川崎
1500 C1 四 C1 四 5 12頭5番4人 433kg 御神訓 56 1374(0.7)40.6 コンパッ 12-12-11-9 |
||
8 | 10 |
ディープスカイ 牝4
キハク 鹿毛
(アサティス)
増田雄一 新冠伊藤牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
2.2 川崎
2000 松風( C1選定馬 10 11頭3番10人 416kg 秋元耕 54 2180(3.7)41.8 リゼコー 8-8-9-9-9-10 |
1.19 船橋
1800 f−k C1C2選抜馬 13 13頭10番13人 423kg 秋元耕 55 2021(4.6)44.5 ブレイブ 10-10-10-11 |
1.11 浦和
1400 深谷名 C1 五 8 12頭5番11人 423kg 秋元耕 54 1322(1.0)4.0 ソラリス 9-9-8-9 |
1.4 川崎
2000 末広( C1選定馬 10 12頭5番12人 420kg 吉原寛 54 2155(1.2)40.7 ヤマニン 11-10-11-10-12-11 |
12.22 浦和
1500 C1 五六 C1 五六 8 12頭6番9人 426kg 瀧川寿 54 1399(1.1)41.7 ケイティ 6-6-4-7 |
|
11 |
コンデュイット 牝7
マイネサマンサ 栗毛
(ディアブロ)
鈴木昌四郎 コスモヴューファーム
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
2.1 川崎
1400 姫椿( C1選定牝馬 8 10頭8番10人 448kg 橋本直 54 1336(2.9)39.7 シュンプ 10-10-10-10 |
1.18 船橋
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 9 12頭8番12人 448kg 橋本直 54 1471(2.4)4.2 ウインア 12-12-12-12 |
1.9 浦和
1400 初夢( C1 四 12 12頭5番12人 449kg 橋本直 54 1329(2.5)39.8 ドライト 11-11-11-11 |
12.31 大井
1800 カウン B3 二選抜特別 15 16頭14番16人 449kg 橋本直 54 1590(1.9)4.0 カズノテ 15-15-16-16 |
12.22 浦和
1400 鳩山町 B3 五 11 12頭8番12人 453kg 橋本直 54 1332(2.6)39.8 ガウェイ 11-11-11-10 |