[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-11-23 浦和10R 浦和記念(Jpn2) 3上オープン ダート2000m 15:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
グラスワンダー 牡8
ベネチアンテンズ 栗毛
(クリスタルグリツターズ)
島田明弘 稲原牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
9.26 船橋
1600 千葉ダ 3上オープン 6 9頭9番8人 491kg 山口達 57 1450(3.7)42.9 グランデ 4-5-5-6 |
6.21 船橋
1600 京成盃 3上オープン 14 14頭2番13人 509kg 今野忠 56 1459(4.9)42.4 リアライ 12-13-14-14 |
5.17 川崎
1600 川崎マ A1 下オープン 3 14頭7番13人 498kg 山口達 57 1427(0.6)40.2 リアライ 11-11-12-11 |
4.11 船橋
1600 陽春賞 3上オープン 8 14頭8番7人 497kg 山口達 57 1447(2.4)41.2 アサヤケ 3-4-4-4 |
3.14 船橋
1600 柏の葉 4上オープン 5 12頭9番9人 494kg 山口達 56 1439(0.3)40.7 オメガス 2-2-2-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡6
ハイジ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
タマモ(株) 曾我博
|
小久智 (浦和) |
8.13 J札幌
1700 第22回 エルムSG33歳上オープン 14 14頭7番14人 496kg 左海誠 56 1457(4.8)40.2 ロンドン 3-3-6-11 |
5.17 川崎
1600 川崎マ A1 下オープン 13 14頭2番6人 507kg 石崎駿 57 1460(3.9)44.9 リアライ 1-1-2-6 |
4.4 川崎
2100 スポー A1 下オープン 2 10頭7番1人 504kg 山崎誠 57 2195(0.6)41.6 ジャーニ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
2.23 浦和
1900 梅花( A2 下選抜馬 1 11頭7番2人 521kg 左海誠 57 2025(0.6)38.6 キタサン 1-1-1-1 |
11.22 浦和
2000 浦和記 3上オープン 5 11頭2番7人 498kg 左海誠 56 2092(2.2)41.2 ケイティ 1-1-3-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡4
ナムラシゲコ 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
奈村信重 いとう牧場
|
目野哲 (中央) |
10.22 J東京
2100 ブラジルC3歳上オープン 4 16頭8番5人 524kg 松岡正 54 2086(0.5)3.7 メイショ 11-10-10-9 |
10.3 金沢
2100 白山大 3歳オー 以上プン(中央・地方全国交流) 5 10頭5番6人 531kg 松山弘 54 2153(1.7)40.9 インカン 5-4-4-5 |
8.26 J小倉
1700 釜山S3歳上 1 16頭4番4人 520kg 幸英明 57 1430(0.0)37.1 クリノリ 15-15-8-5 |
7.29 J小倉
1700 薩摩S3歳上 8 15頭1番3人 530kg 幸英明 57 1449(0.9)3.8 マインシ 15-15-13-8 |
7.1 J中京
1800 白川郷S3歳上 5 16頭15番1人 534kg 福永祐 57 1516(0.8)35.4 アドマイ 14-14-13-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡3
プリモタイム 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(株)MMC グランド牧場
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
7.12 大井
2000 ジャパ 3歳選定馬重賞 1 14頭4番5人 459kg 本田重 56 2058(0.0)38.2 サンライ 6-5-6-5 |
6.7 大井
2000 東京ダ 3歳オープン重賞 1 16頭13番2人 454kg 森泰斗 56 2069(1.3)3.8 キャプテ 5-5-4-3 |
5.10 大井
1800 羽田盃 3歳オープン重賞 2 14頭3番2人 455kg 森泰斗 56 1545(0.1)38.1 キャプテ 2-2-2-2 |
3.22 大井
1700 京浜盃 3歳オープン重賞 1 14頭12番3人 453kg 森泰斗 56 1485(0.2)38.2 ピンクド 4-6-4-4 |
1.18 浦和
1600 ニュー 3歳オープン 1 11頭9番1人 451kg 森泰斗 56 1423(0.0)3.8 ブラウン 8-9-6-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤボス 牡7
マヤノスターライト 青毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
栗本守 日西牧場
|
高橋忠 (中央) |
10.3 金沢
2100 白山大 3歳オー 以上プン(中央・地方全国交流) 3 10頭8番2人 540kg 幸英明 56 2142(0.6)40.3 インカン 1-1-1-2 |
8.13 J札幌
1700 第22回 エルムSG33歳上オープン 12 14頭11番5人 538kg 幸英明 56 1432(2.3)37.5 ロンドン 6-6-8-11 |
7.17 盛岡
2000 マーキ オープン 3 14頭5番3人 545kg 幸英明 56 2023(0.2)37.2 ミツバ 2-2-2-1 |
5.20 J京都
1900 第24回 平安SG34歳上オープン 14 16頭6番10人 534kg 幸英明 56 1596(3.9)39.8 グレイト 4-4-14-16 |
8.14 J札幌
1700 第21回 エルムSG33歳上オープン 2 12頭12番4人 530kg 幸英明 56 1435(0.0)36.2 リッカル 2-2-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡4
ステージトリック 鹿毛
(DistortedHumor)
佐藤信廣 佐藤牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
11.5 盛岡
1600 絆カッ オープン 6 14頭4番2人 537kg 村上忍 57 1379(1.2)37.9 タイセイ 5-8 |
6.18 水沢
2000 一條記 オープン 1 9頭7番1人 545kg 村上忍 57 2141(0.4)39.6 アントニ 2-2-1-1 |
5.20 盛岡
1800 あすな オープン 1 9頭6番1人 533kg 村上忍 57 1553(0.1)37.4 アントニ 2-2-2-2 |
2.8 船橋
1800 報知グ 4上オープン 1 12頭11番2人 528kg 村上忍 54 1558(0.0)39.9 ムサシキ 1-1-1-1 |
1.12 船橋
1700 チバテ 4上オープン 3 10頭1番1人 530kg 森泰斗 56 1500(0.1)39.8 ポイント 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 |
シニスターミニスター 牡4
サザンレイスター 鹿毛
(サザンヘイロー)
(株)サラブレッドク 浜口牧場
|
松山将 (中央) |
10.29 J京都
1800 御陵S3歳上 1 16頭7番7人 474kg 柴田大 57 1501(0.4)38.2 イースト 7-7-6-5 |
10.1 J中山
1800 内房S3歳上 8 15頭7番3人 476kg 松岡正 57 1538(1.4)39.8 ケンベス 7-8-9-7 |
9.16 J阪神
1800 オークランドレーシングクラブT3歳上 6 16頭5番4人 474kg 國分優 57 1518(0.9)36.9 ドラゴン 6-6-10-10 |
5.7 J東京
2100 ブリリアントS4歳上オープン 7 16頭16番9人 476kg 石川裕 55 2121(1.8)37.8 ミツバ 6-6-7-3 |
3.20 J中山
1800 韓国馬事会杯4歳上 1 10頭9番2人 474kg 柴田大 57 1538(0.1)36.5 シャドウ 2-2-2-1 |
||
7 | 8 |
アンライバルド 牡4
メイルリヒト 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
伊達敏明 サンシャイン牧場
|
中道啓 (大井) |
11.3 大井
2000 JBC 3上選定馬重賞 10 13頭9番9人 483kg 御神訓 57 2078(3.3)40.7 サウンド 5-5-5-7 |
10.3 大井
1600 ’17 3上オープン準重賞 14 15頭7番8人 490kg 町田直 57 1443(3.2)42.9 トロヴァ 3-3-5-7 |
9.13 大井
2400 東京記 3上選定馬重賞 出走取消 16頭4番0人 0kg 御神訓 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.20 水沢
2000 ダービ 3歳 3 12頭11番1人 493kg 吉原寛 56 2092(1.2)38.5 トロヴァ 5-7-3-4 |
10.26 大井
1600 マイル 3上オープン重賞 4 16頭13番2人 484kg 吉原寛 56 1409(1.2)39.9 セイスコ 11-11-8-7 |
|
9 |
アフリート 牡8
メジロプレスト 鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
吉田勝己 メジロ牧場
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
9.26 船橋
1600 千葉ダ 3上オープン 1 9頭1番5人 524kg 御神訓 57 1413(0.6)38.6 オウマタ 8-8-7-5 |
6.21 船橋
1600 京成盃 3上オープン 11 14頭1番7人 527kg 山本聡 56 1431(2.1)40.7 リアライ 8-7-6-6 |
5.10 大井
1400 アルク 4上オープン特別 4 10頭1番4人 528kg 山崎誠 57 1267(0.5)37.2 アンサン 4-4-4 |
3.14 船橋
1600 柏の葉 4上オープン 3 12頭10番1人 528kg 山崎誠 56 1437(0.1)39.7 オメガス 7-7-8-6 |
12.27 大井
1600 師走オ 3上オープン特別 4 11頭8番3人 525kg 山崎誠 57 1422(0.5)38.9 ジャルデ 8-8-6-3 |
||
8 | 10 |
ルースリンド 牡5
ルナマリア 黒鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
(株)Nicks 清水誠一
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
9.13 大井
2400 東京記 3上選定馬重賞 13 16頭10番13人 494kg 本橋孝 56 2408(4.4)41.4 サブノク 13-13-14-14-13-13 |
8.30 大井
1200 アフタ 3上オープン重賞 13 15頭12番14人 497kg 石崎駿 58 1144(2.8)3.8 キタサン 13-13 |
7.26 大井
1600 サンタ 3上オープン重賞 11 15頭8番14人 497kg 石崎駿 565 1440(3.0)41.1 ゴーディ 12-12-14-14 |
2.15 大井
2600 金盃競 4上オープン重賞 14 14頭13番10人 496kg 石崎駿 56 3002(8.6)4.6 ユーロビ 2-2-2-2-11-12 |
12.29 大井
2000 東京大 3上選定馬重賞 11 14頭13番12人 491kg 石崎駿 57 2106(4.8)40.2 アポロケ 8-7-8-9 |
|
11 |
ウォーエンブレム 牡5
ブラッシングプリンセス 黒鹿毛
(CraftyProspector)
(有)社台レースホー (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
村山明 (中央) |
11.3 大井
2000 JBC 3上選定馬重賞 6 13頭3番5人 487kg ルメー 57 2060(1.5)39.3 サウンド 1-1-1-1 |
6.28 大井
2000 帝王賞 4上選定馬重賞 6 16頭7番7人 485kg ルメー 57 2061(1.7)39.3 ケイティ 1-1-1-2 |
3.30 名古屋
1900 名古屋 オープン 5 9頭8番2人 492kg ルメー 59 2048(2.3)4.2 ケイティ 6-5-4-6-6 |
2.1 川崎
2100 川崎記 A1 下オープン選定馬 1 12頭9番5人 485kg ルメー 57 2146(0.6)38.2 サウンド 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
11.12 J京都
1800 観月橋S3歳上 1 13頭1番1人 492kg ルメー 57 1494(0.1)36.8 リーゼン 3-3-5-5 |