[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-03-27 浦和12R アカシア特別 C1C2 十一 ダート1500m 17:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ビービーガルダン 牡4
リトルジュリエット 青鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
菅原末治 賀張中川牧場
|
佐藤厚 (船橋) |
3.13 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬イ C2選抜馬イ 6 12頭9番6人 500kg 張田昂 56 1172(1.6)39.5 サダムノ 7-8-8 |
2.20 浦和
1400 フェブ C2 一 6 12頭2番4人 497kg 中野省 56 1317(1.2)39.4 リワード 9-9-6-5 |
2.7 船橋
1200 違法薬 C2選抜馬イ 6 12頭6番11人 502kg 中野省 56 1170(0.8)39.9 シャイン 10-10-10 |
1.30 川崎
1600 一度は C2 一 7 12頭4番9人 499kg 中野省 56 1466(1.6)41.5 トゥニー 10-8-10-9 |
1.9 船橋
1600 成田山 C2 一 7 9頭7番5人 499kg 中野省 56 1473(2.7)41.8 ストーミ 5-5-7-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
サムライハート 牝5
パシェンテ 黒鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
(株)フロンティア・ 大道牧場
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
2.28 川崎
1500 C1 六七 C1 六七 出走取消 12頭8番0人 0kg 増田充 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.20 浦和
1400 ハイキ C1 十11 12 12頭1番7人 458kg 吉原寛 54 1333(4.2)39.8 ウエスタ 8-9-11-12 |
1.17 浦和
1400 道の駅 C1 七 7 12頭3番6人 455kg 吉原寛 54 1308(0.8)4.0 シゲルオ 4-4-7-7 |
12.14 名古屋
1400 サラB B 5 6 9頭3番2人 458kg 丸野勝 54 1325(1.3)40.3 ウォータ 2-2-2-2 |
11.30 名古屋
1600 LVR B 6 10頭3番8人 459kg 村上弘 54 1470(2.5)42.1 スリーネ 2-2-3-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牝4
チャームペンダント 黒鹿毛
(ボストンハーバー)
タマモ(株) スマイルファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
2.20 浦和
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 1 12頭3番2人 443kg 左海誠 54 1308(0.1)40.1 モアザン 1-1-1-1 |
12.19 浦和
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 3 12頭1番1人 441kg 笹川翼 54 1316(0.2)40.7 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
11.22 浦和
1400 鳩山町 C2 六七 6 12頭1番5人 450kg 左海誠 54 1317(0.5)40.9 スーパー 1-1-1-1 |
8.20 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 12 17頭1番14人 440kg 三津隼 54 1109(1.9)36.9 ナムラエ 4-4 |
6.18 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 13 15頭15番7人 434kg 和田竜 54 1152(2.8)39.1 タガノモ 5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゼンノロブロイ セン5
ニシノヘレンド 青鹿毛
(OasisDream)
冨田藤男 高昭牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
2.28 川崎
1400 C1 六七 C1 六七 7 11頭5番10人 505kg 秋元耕 56 1334(1.2)41.1 ハイドン 7-8-10-7 |
2.20 浦和
1400 ハイキ C1 十11 11 12頭7番12人 515kg 山崎真 56 1325(3.4)3.9 ウエスタ 10-11-10-10 |
2.6 船橋
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 9 11頭9番11人 516kg 山崎真 56 1180(2.3)41.8 エクスト 6-4-4 |
1.31 川崎
1500 C1 六七 C1 六七 12 12頭2番11人 512kg 山崎真 56 1396(2.6)40.4 シンゲツ 11-11-12-12 |
1.18 浦和
1500 やっぱ C1 八 11 12頭4番5人 517kg 加藤和 56 1406(3.8)4.2 パルファ 4-3-8-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝5
ルルパンブルー 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
谷口祐人 千代田牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
11.21 浦和
1400 トパー C2 一 5 12頭6番8人 479kg 矢野貴 54 1310(2.0)39.2 トウカイ 7-8-9-9 |
11.9 船橋
1600 芝山町 C2 一 6 13頭3番8人 482kg 森泰斗 54 1475(1.2)42.8 シルフ 4-4-4-4 |
11.1 川崎
1400 シクラ C2選定牝馬 6 11頭8番7人 487kg 森泰斗 54 1334(1.4)41.8 レーヌベ 3-3-4-4 |
10.3 川崎
1500 雪ノ下 C2 一 7 13頭9番4人 494kg 森泰斗 54 1388(1.1)40.5 サピド 5-5-4-4 |
9.9 川崎
1600 伊勢原 C2 一 5 11頭8番7人 494kg 森泰斗 54 1464(1.6)40.1 エルブル 2-3-3-4 |
|
6 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡4
ヒシラプソディー 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
大塚進 中村雅明
|
山越光 (浦和) |
3.2 川崎
1500 陽春( C2 二 3 12頭12番10人 488kg 坂井英 56 1385(0.5)40.2 メインア 10-10-7-4 |
2.22 浦和
1400 アメジ C2 二 5 12頭2番10人 491kg 坂井英 56 1311(0.5)38.6 ロードチ 10-10-10-9 |
1.30 川崎
1600 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 10 13頭7番11人 488kg 保園翔 56 1471(2.1)40.7 シゲルシ 13-13-12-13 |
1.16 浦和
1500 C2 三四 C2 三四 8 12頭4番9人 488kg 笹川翼 56 1400(1.6)40.9 ケイティ 10-10-11-11 |
1.4 川崎
1600 初詣( C2 三 8 11頭2番9人 489kg 笹川翼 56 1462(1.2)39.8 インデア 4-4-6-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
カネヒキリ 牝5
マルタカキララ 青鹿毛
(バゴ)
田中健一 若林牧場
|
横山保 (浦和) |
1.17 浦和
1600 ガーネ C2 二 4 11頭5番1人 465kg 町田直 54 1453(0.3)40.1 プレジャ 4-5-4-3 |
12.22 浦和
1600 彩の国 C2 三 2 11頭3番4人 466kg 町田直 54 1447(0.4)39.3 ジョーキ 3-3-5-5 |
12.8 船橋
1500 C2 二 C2 二 8 12頭1番6人 463kg 内田利 54 1398(1.0)41.8 マジック 4-4-4-5 |
11.21 浦和
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 2 12頭9番5人 471kg 内田利 54 1307(0.0)38.5 シゲルオ 6-6-7-5 |
10.17 浦和
1500 C2 五六 C2 五六 8 12頭10番9人 461kg 寺島憂 54 1389(2.1)40.2 ダイチ 8-8-9-8 |
|
8 |
プリサイスエンド セン5
ミサトペニー 栗毛
(オペラハウス)
前田敏文 真歌伊藤牧場
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
2.28 川崎
1500 C1 六七 C1 六七 7 12頭6番4人 491kg 吉原寛 56 1376(0.6)39.7 シャイニ 7-7-9-7 |
11.8 門別
1800 冬桜特 B2−2B3−1 3 12頭6番4人 492kg 阿部龍 57 1532(0.4)39.4 セレンデ 5-5-3-3 |
10.25 門別
1800 ノヴェ B1−2〜B4−1 3 11頭1番1人 490kg 阿部龍 57 2002(0.4)4.1 レオクイ 7-5-4-4 |
10.6 門別
1800 キンモ B3−2〜C1−1 3 7頭4番1人 490kg 阿部龍 57 1555(2.2)40.7 セレンデ 5-5-3-3 |
9.8 門別
1800 静内ラ B3−2B4−1 1 8頭7番1人 490kg 阿部龍 56 1549(0.8)39.4 ヤマニン 4-5-3-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝4
コスモパルムドール 鹿毛
(Yonaguska)
太田幸作 ビッグレッドファーム
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
3.2 川崎
1500 陽春( C2 二 2 12頭7番5人 440kg 西啓太 54 1382(0.2)40.9 メインア 2-2-2-2 |
2.22 浦和
1400 アメジ C2 二 8 12頭10番6人 442kg 西啓太 54 1316(1.0)4.2 ロードチ 1-1-1-2 |
1.18 浦和
1500 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 1 12頭6番3人 438kg 西啓太 54 1372(0.5)39.7 マスオ 1-1-1-1 |
1.2 川崎
1400 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 9 12頭2番5人 436kg 吉原寛 54 1334(1.7)4.2 ロードチ 5-6-7-5 |
12.20 浦和
1500 C2 六七 C2 六七 出走取消 12頭11番0人 0kg 西啓太 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
10 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝8
パルティシオン 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
益田修一 馬道繁樹
|
本間光 (浦和) |
2.20 浦和
1400 ハイキ C1 十11 4 12頭12番4人 440kg 藤江渉 54 1304(1.3)37.8 ウエスタ 7-7-7-6 |
1.16 浦和
1400 C2 三四 C2 三四 1 12頭4番2人 439kg 藤江渉 54 1307(0.3)38.7 テイクト 5-5-4-3 |
12.19 浦和
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 4 12頭4番2人 443kg 藤江渉 54 1316(1.1)38.3 シニスタ 12-12-12-11 |
9.15 浦和
1400 こうの C2 二 4 12頭4番1人 454kg 藤江渉 54 1304(0.7)38.8 ハミルト 4-4-4-3 |
7.18 浦和
1400 大宮夏 C2 三 1 12頭2番1人 449kg 岡田大 54 1293(0.0)39.2 エイシン 3-4-2-2 |
||
8 | 11 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡4
レッドフィオーレ 黒鹿毛
(バゴ)
結城喜一 アラキフアーム
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
3.13 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬イ C2選抜馬イ 10 12頭4番11人 443kg 臼井健 56 1175(1.9)39.8 サダムノ 11-9-9 |
2.7 船橋
1600 久留里 C2 一 8 11頭1番9人 436kg 林謙佑 56 1484(2.3)42.9 スガノラ 7-7-8-8 |
1.30 川崎
1600 一度は C2 一 9 12頭10番10人 439kg 林謙佑 56 1470(2.0)41.6 トゥニー 12-12-12-11 |
1.9 船橋
1600 成田山 C2 一 8 9頭1番7人 436kg 林謙佑 56 1473(2.7)41.9 ストーミ 2-2-6-5 |
12.7 船橋
1600 犬吠埼 C2 一 5 14頭6番8人 430kg 林謙佑 56 1466(1.3)41.9 アルトサ 7-7-7-6 |
|
12 |
カコイーシーズ 牝9
オワリクイン 鹿毛
(アスワン)
佐藤傳二 坂戸節子
|
渡邊薫 (船橋) |
3.13 船橋
1200 サンケ C1 六七 12 12頭9番11人 445kg 中野省 54 1181(2.2)39.6 コパノリ 11-12-12 |
2.20 浦和
1400 ハイキ C1 十11 9 12頭9番11人 445kg 中野省 54 1320(2.9)38.7 ウエスタ 9-8-9-9 |
2.6 船橋
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 8 11頭7番7人 444kg 臼井健 54 1178(2.1)40.7 エクスト 9-8-8 |
1.9 船橋
1200 祝!! C1 六七 5 11頭8番8人 449kg 中野省 54 1169(0.8)38.8 ファイア 10-8-7 |
12.29 大井
1600 日本ト C2 二選抜特別 12 16頭3番13人 451kg 中野省 54 1475(3.3)41.4 ファクタ 13-13-15-15 |