[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-11-24 浦和4R C3 三四 ダート1400m 11:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡4
エレガンス 鹿毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
岩渕義三 平岡牧場
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
11.1 川崎
1500 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 5 9頭6番8人 481kg 内田利 56 1415(1.0)42.6 マリンレ 7-7-7-6 |
10.18 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 9 11頭8番9人 484kg 内田利 56 503(1.8)36.2 ワンダー 11-11 |
9.27 船橋
1500 C3 六七 C3 六七 8 11頭7番4人 482kg 内田利 56 1411(1.4)40.5 ジュニア 7-7-6-5 |
9.15 浦和
1400 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 9 10頭7番5人 485kg 内田利 56 1342(2.9)40.2 オシキャ 9-9-9-9 |
8.26 浦和
1500 C3 七八 C3 七八 3 10頭9番10人 480kg 内田利 56 1390(0.2)38.5 カミノモ 7-8-8-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
モルフェデスペクタ 牝4
モルフェワルツ 栗毛
(ニューイングランド)
組)ゴッテスフルス 川向高橋育成牧場
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
11.4 川崎
1400 ベゴニ C3選定牝馬 10 12頭5番12人 485kg 山林信 54 1347(1.9)42.4 ユキノマ 11-11-12-11 |
10.11 大井
1400 C3 七八 C3 七八 11 14頭1番13人 477kg 瀧川寿 54 1319(1.3)39.4 オーマイ 11-12-11 |
10.5 川崎
1400 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 12 12頭4番7人 479kg 中野省 54 1356(3.6)43.5 ミラクル 6-6-4-8 |
9.9 川崎
1400 コスモ C3選定牝馬 10 11頭9番8人 479kg 中野省 54 1337(1.7)40.7 プチプチ 8-8-7-7 |
8.22 川崎
1400 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 6 12頭7番8人 472kg 山林信 54 1377(3.4)43.2 エムノク 9-9-9-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
シニスターミニスター 牝4
アドマイヤドレス 栗毛
(スピニングワールド)
(有)辻牧場 辻牧場
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
11.1 川崎
1500 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 5 11頭7番11人 484kg 岡田大 54 1424(2.2)43.1 ラマルテ 6-7-7-8 |
10.20 浦和
1400 C3 五 C3 五 9 11頭7番8人 485kg 繁田健 54 1328(3.1)39.9 ナムラヒ 5-9-11-11 |
9.27 船橋
1500 C3 六七 C3 六七 11 11頭6番7人 488kg 繁田健 54 1429(3.2)42.5 ジュニア 3-3-4-8 |
9.15 浦和
1400 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 10 10頭9番6人 487kg 繁田健 54 1344(3.1)41.7 オシキャ 5-5-6-10 |
8.29 浦和
1400 C3 五六 C3 五六 5 12頭8番7人 488kg 繁田健 54 1322(1.9)40.4 ツガノサ 2-2-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡8
コクトビューティー 黒鹿毛
(サウスアトランテイツク)
冨田藤男 千代田牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
11.10 船橋
1600 C3特選一 C3特選一 11 13頭13番13人 456kg 見越彬 56 1501(3.7)42.7 ライオッ 10-10-10-13 |
10.20 浦和
1400 C3 五 C3 五 11 11頭8番11人 468kg 見越彬 56 1333(3.6)40.6 ナムラヒ 8-8-9-9 |
9.16 浦和
1500 C3三 二四 C3三 二四 9 12頭9番12人 461kg 見越彬 56 1416(2.6)4.2 ジュンナ 8-8-10-9 |
9.8 船橋
1500 家のこ C3三 二ア 12 12頭1番11人 462kg 見越彬 56 1410(3.5)41.9 クレイヴ 8-7-10-9 |
8.29 浦和
1500 C3三 二四 C3三 二四 6 9頭1番8人 461kg 見越彬 56 1407(2.8)42.6 ジオパー 3-3-5-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牝7
サンダークラップ 栗毛
(アフリート)
篠塚和郎 村上牧場
|
牛房榮 (浦和) |
11.11 船橋
1500 C3三 二イ C3三 二イ 7 12頭10番10人 447kg 吉本隆 54 1426(1.8)43.6 バレード 1-1-1-1 |
10.19 浦和
1500 C3 六七 C3 六七 2 11頭9番10人 447kg 山崎真 54 1388(0.1)40.6 カケオチ 1-1-1-1 |
10.5 川崎
1400 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 10 11頭6番11人 451kg 山崎真 54 1343(2.1)4.1 ナムラヒ 10-10-9-10 |
9.15 浦和
1500 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 12 12頭5番8人 450kg 半澤慶 54 1425(3.0)41.8 シッチジ 2-2-4-7 |
7.28 川崎
1500 触角宇 C3四 三五 8 12頭2番10人 446kg 山崎真 54 1400(1.8)40.7 エスカ 12-11-10-8 |
|
6 |
アサクサデンエン 牝4
ムードフォーラブ 黒鹿毛
(Darshaan)
爲永良弘 米田和子
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
10.31 川崎
1400 鴨田昭 C3 六七 4 9頭4番8人 473kg 楢崎功 54 1355(0.9)40.9 ボビンレ 9-9-9-7 |
10.19 浦和
1500 C3 六七 C3 六七 8 11頭8番9人 472kg 楢崎功 54 1398(1.1)39.7 カケオチ 7-8-7-7 |
9.27 船橋
1500 C3 六七 C3 六七 9 11頭4番10人 474kg 楢崎功 54 1412(1.5)4.0 ジュニア 9-9-9-10 |
9.15 浦和
1400 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 8 10頭5番7人 474kg 藤江渉 54 1336(2.3)40.4 オシキャ 7-7-8-7 |
8.26 浦和
1500 C3 七八 C3 七八 8 10頭3番4人 475kg 笹川翼 54 1402(1.4)39.8 カミノモ 9-9-9-9 |
||
6 | 7 |
ストーミングホーム 牡6
フォレストベイビー 鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
佐々木薫 モトスファーム
|
川村守 (浦和) |
11.11 船橋
1500 C3三 二イ C3三 二イ 6 12頭6番8人 464kg 橋本直 56 1422(1.4)41.1 バレード 12-12-10-11 |
10.19 浦和
1400 C3 六七 C3 六七 5 12頭4番8人 465kg 橋本直 56 1330(1.0)38.9 ゴールド 12-11-11-10 |
10.5 川崎
1400 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 9 12頭7番11人 462kg 橋本直 56 1338(1.8)40.7 ミラクル 10-10-10-10 |
9.15 浦和
1500 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 9 12頭2番9人 463kg 橋本直 56 1422(2.7)39.9 シッチジ 11-11-11-10 |
9.8 船橋
1500 C3三 二イ C3三 二イ 3 12頭7番10人 457kg 橋本直 56 1390(1.9)40.4 ゴールド 11-11-10-9 |
|
8 |
アッミラーレ 牡5
エフワンサンダー 栗毛
(サンダーガルチ)
三浦捷之 大北牧場
|
鈴木勝 (浦和) |
10.19 浦和
1400 C3 六七 C3 六七 4 12頭10番12人 461kg 岡田大 56 1327(0.7)39.1 ゴールド 10-10-9-8 |
9.15 浦和
1500 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 11 12頭12番12人 468kg 見澤譲 56 1425(3.0)40.8 シッチジ 10-10-10-12 |
8.29 浦和
1400 C3 五六 C3 五六 12 12頭10番11人 461kg 見澤譲 56 1342(3.9)41.4 ツガノサ 10-9-11-12 |
8.11 浦和
1400 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 11 12頭1番10人 460kg 見澤譲 56 1328(3.3)39.6 ヒメガミ 10-10-10-10 |
7.27 川崎
1500 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 8 12頭12番9人 457kg 見澤譲 56 1394(2.3)41.8 ベニノラ 9-9-9-9 |
||
7 | 9 |
バトルプラン 牝4
ヴゼダントヒル 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
宮下録司 矢野牧場
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
10.20 浦和
1400 C3 五 C3 五 10 11頭4番9人 434kg 橋本直 54 1331(3.4)40.2 ナムラヒ 10-10-10-10 |
9.15 浦和
1500 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 7 12頭7番10人 434kg 森泰斗 54 1415(2.0)40.2 シッチジ 8-7-8-8 |
8.29 浦和
1400 C3 五六 C3 五六 6 10頭8番8人 438kg 森泰斗 54 1329(2.6)40.6 ホウショ 8-7-5-6 |
8.11 浦和
1400 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 10 12頭7番8人 436kg 保園翔 54 1326(3.1)39.8 ヒメガミ 8-9-9-9 |
7.27 川崎
1500 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 9 12頭4番11人 439kg 橋本直 54 1398(2.7)42.6 ベニノラ 6-6-7-6 |
|
10 |
ケイムホーム 牡5
レッドシャトル 黒鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
後藤順男 まるとみ冨岡牧場
|
海馬司 (浦和) |
11.1 川崎
1500 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 6 9頭5番6人 489kg 高橋哲 56 1422(1.7)42.5 マリンレ 9-9-9-9 |
6.17 川崎
1400 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 11 11頭4番4人 470kg 保園翔 56 1344(2.4)42.2 イデアシ 4-6-8-10 |
6.2 浦和
1500 C3 二 C3 二 5 10頭6番3人 474kg 高橋哲 56 1389(1.0)39.8 コスモポ 2-2-2-3 |
5.12 川崎
1500 C3 五六 C3 五六 1 11頭3番3人 475kg 保園翔 56 1395(0.3)42.1 サッポロ 6-5-5-4 |
4.27 浦和
1400 C3 八九 C3 八九 2 10頭8番5人 475kg 保園翔 56 1318(0.5)40.2 フクノロ 5-5-6-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
ハーツクライ 牡4
アステオン 鹿毛
(ホリスキー)
冨田藤男 大成牧場
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
9.27 船橋
1500 C3 六七 C3 六七 6 11頭8番3人 490kg 岡田大 56 1409(1.2)39.7 ジュニア 11-11-10-9 |
9.15 浦和
1400 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 2 12頭8番7人 492kg 岡田大 56 1330(0.2)40.1 シゲルバ 11-10-7-5 |
8.26 浦和
1500 C3 七八 C3 七八 6 10頭1番6人 488kg 岡田大 56 1396(0.8)38.9 カミノモ 10-10-10-8 |
8.12 浦和
1400 C3三 二四 C3三 二四 8 12頭7番10人 491kg 岡田大 56 1313(1.3)38.9 アスキー 12-11-11-11 |
7.26 川崎
1500 C3 九十 C3 九十 10 12頭10番12人 493kg 折笠豊 56 1404(1.7)40.8 ジュンナ 8-8-9-10 |
|
12 |
ファンタスティックライト 牡6
トウカイラブ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
小溝利市 福満牧場
|
宮下靖 (船橋) |
11.11 船橋
1500 C3三 二イ C3三 二イ 2 12頭8番2人 477kg 横川尚 56 1412(0.4)41.2 バレード 7-7-5-5 |
10.5 川崎
1400 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 2 11頭3番4人 462kg 内田利 56 1323(0.1)4.0 ナムラヒ 5-5-5-5 |
9.28 船橋
1500 C3 四五 C3 四五 競走中止 11頭7番1人 462kg 張田昂 56 0(100.1)0.0 フォンテ |
9.8 船橋
1500 スクラ C3 四五 2 11頭10番1人 461kg 張田昂 56 1389(0.7)40.4 メイショ 2-2-2-1 |
8.22 川崎
1400 梅津美 C3五 四六 6 12頭3番1人 458kg 張田昂 56 1361(1.3)42.9 セレクト 7-8-5-6 |