[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-10-18 浦和12R 秋麗(しゅうれい)特別 C2 二 ダート1500m 16:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝3
レックスレイノス 黒鹿毛
(Intikhab)
中辻明 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
9.26 船橋
1500 萌の事 3歳 二 1 12頭10番2人 471kg 和田譲 54 1387(0.1)39.1 ショウケ 5-6-4-3 |
8.27 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 8 16頭3番13人 470kg 武幸四 54 1484(1.9)39.2 ワンダー 15-14-15-13 |
8.6 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 5 16頭5番12人 468kg 武幸四 54 1492(0.9)39.6 シゲルメ 12-13-13-11 |
7.23 J中京
1800 3歳未勝利 12 15頭2番6人 474kg 武幸四 54 1581(2.2)40.6 エレーデ 15-15-15-14 |
6.25 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 9 16頭1番9人 472kg 武幸四 54 1533(2.0)38.9 フレグラ 5-5-6-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
メイショウボーラー 牝3
サイタ 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
吉岡泰治 ヒダカフアーム
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
10.4 川崎
2000 サルビ 3歳B3選定牝馬 6 12頭4番3人 462kg 保園翔 52 2151(1.5)41.9 インフィ 5-4-5-5-8-10 |
9.15 浦和
1500 彼岸花 3歳 一 1 12頭6番1人 461kg 保園翔 54 1382(0.5)40.4 イエスア 5-5-2-1 |
8.26 浦和
1400 3歳 三 3歳 三 1 12頭10番1人 470kg 保園翔 54 1305(1.0)39.2 ミュゼマ 3-3-2-1 |
7.27 園田
1400 リミテ C23歳以上特別 1 10頭10番1人 466kg 杉浦健 54 1314(0.2)39.3 リカティ 3-3-1-1 |
7.13 園田
1400 リミテ C23歳以上特別 2 8頭7番1人 461kg 杉浦健 54 1292(0.1)38.4 トップタ 2-2-2-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
トーセンブライト 牡3
パームアイランド 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
9.29 船橋
1500 3歳 三 3歳 三 1 11頭11番1人 484kg 真島大 56 1384(0.5)39.1 ダンスア 5-5-4-3 |
8.11 浦和
1400 3歳 三 3歳 三 3 9頭8番1人 496kg 張田昂 56 1308(1.4)40.2 アルペン 4-3-3-3 |
6.25 J東京
1300 3歳未勝利 9 16頭10番4人 486kg 武士友 56 1200(1.5)37.7 デルマチ 8-7 |
6.4 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 2 16頭5番10人 488kg 横山和 56 1265(0.9)38.5 ベラポー 1-1 |
5.7 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 11 18頭18番5人 490kg 武士友 56 1367(1.5)3.6 グリニッ 9-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝3
ニーニャデガルチ 黒鹿毛
(Gulch)
(株)竹之内工務店 ハシモトフアーム
|
本間光 (浦和) |
10.3 川崎
1500 雪ノ下 C2 一 8 13頭4番12人 473kg 藤江渉 54 1391(1.4)40.8 サピド 4-3-4-3 |
9.15 浦和
1500 彼岸花 3歳 一 7 12頭9番8人 476kg 藤江渉 54 1397(1.5)42.2 フラワー 3-3-4-3 |
8.19 大井
1600 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 7 11頭2番3人 464kg 保園翔 54 1460(1.9)43.2 モズジョ 1-1-1-2 |
8.3 大井
1600 3歳315万円以下 3歳315万円以下 2 8頭6番2人 473kg 藤江渉 54 1460(0.7)40.2 コスモカ 5-5-4-4 |
7.15 大井
1600 3歳285万円以下 3歳285万円以下 3 13頭13番2人 469kg 藤江渉 54 1465(0.3)42.4 ミリオン 4-5-2-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ディープスカイ セン3
エリーゼパレス 黒鹿毛
(King’sBest)
尾崎智大 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
稲益貴 (船橋) |
9.26 船橋
1600 薄特別 3歳 一 3 11頭11番1人 467kg 中野省 56 1454(0.7)41.2 ワンダフ 5-6-5-5 |
9.5 船橋
1500 3歳 二 3歳 二 1 12頭5番1人 471kg 中野省 56 1385(0.3)39.8 ダイリュ 10-10-7-5 |
8.8 船橋
1500 3歳 三 3歳 三 1 12頭6番1人 469kg 中野省 56 1372(0.9)40.1 キョウエ 7-6-5-4 |
7.25 川崎
1500 3歳 5ロ 3歳 5ロ 5 12頭11番1人 461kg 山中悠 56 1397(1.2)4.1 サンドル 8-8-7-6 |
6.11 J東京
1300 3歳未勝利 8 16頭7番10人 470kg 柴山雄 56 1209(1.0)37.5 ビバラビ 6-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
パイロ 牝3
プレイサイレンス 栗毛
(SundaySilence)
手嶋康雄 佐竹学
|
山本学 (船橋) |
9.30 船橋
1200 コスモ 3歳選抜馬 1 12頭7番1人 451kg 林 幻 54 1148(0.2)38.9 ケアロハ 5-3-3 |
9.7 船橋
1200 3歳 三四 3歳 三四 1 11頭11番1人 450kg 林 幻 54 1145(0.8)3.8 リュウノ 7-5-3 |
7.20 船橋
1500 3歳 三 3歳 三 競走除外 11頭1番0人 435kg 笹川翼 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.29 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 15 18頭18番10人 416kg 國分優 54 1499(2.0)36.6 センショ 6-6 |
5.15 J京都
2000 3歳未勝利 3 16頭13番11人 416kg 國分優 54 2020(0.1)35.4 アルティ 11-11-10-7 |
|
7 |
プリサイスエンド 牝3
ブイエクスプレス 栗毛
(ドクターデヴィアス)
櫻井悦朗 北俣牧夫
|
川村守 (浦和) |
10.4 川崎
1600 長谷( C2 二 4 12頭12番5人 453kg 町田直 54 1464(0.7)4.0 ルアハッ 8-9-6-6 |
9.15 浦和
1500 彼岸花 3歳 一 4 12頭2番5人 455kg 町田直 54 1392(1.0)39.6 フラワー 12-12-9-5 |
9.5 船橋
1600 有りの 3歳 一 2 10頭4番3人 449kg 町田直 54 1449(0.3)39.1 アルモガ 9-9-8-5 |
8.19 大井
1400 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 8 14頭11番2人 466kg 本田重 54 1299(1.5)39.3 バナナボ 13-13-13 |
7.25 川崎
1500 3歳 3 3歳 3 1 10頭2番3人 455kg 本田重 54 1384(0.6)4.0 ヒーリン 8-7-8-5 |
||
7 | 8 |
サンライズペガサス 牝3
イエスオアノー 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
瀬戸竜男 福岡清
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
7.23 J中京
1800 3歳未勝利 11 15頭3番10人 438kg 内田博 54 1578(1.9)41.1 エレーデ 7-6-7-7 |
7.2 J中京
1800 3歳未勝利 5 16頭12番15人 442kg 吉井友 54 1565(2.0)39.4 チカリー 5-5-4-5 |
6.4 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 13 16頭12番9人 442kg 岡田祥 54 1291(4.2)40.6 ヤマイチ 11-12 |
5.7 J京都
1400 3歳未勝利 9 16頭1番9人 442kg 義英真 54 1277(2.0)38.3 サトノワ 13-14 |
4.3 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 9 16頭2番2人 432kg 義英真 54 1153(2.1)38.6 オンリー 8-7 |
|
9 |
ケイムホーム 牡4
リトルジュリエット 黒鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
加藤信之 賀張中川牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
9.27 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬イ C2選抜馬イ 2 10頭9番1人 483kg 町田直 56 1145(0.1)38.3 サンガッ 3-3-3 |
9.5 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬イ C2選抜馬イ 3 11頭6番2人 483kg 町田直 56 1146(0.7)38.1 イチジツ 6-4-4 |
8.5 船橋
1200 瀧口め C2選抜馬 1 12頭5番2人 480kg 赤岡修 56 1146(0.2)38.8 モエレピ 6-5-4 |
7.21 船橋
1600 馬に乗 C2 三四 4 13頭1番5人 482kg 町田直 56 1453(1.8)40.9 ハクサン 11-11-9-7 |
6.20 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 5 12頭6番5人 475kg 町田直 56 1156(0.3)38.5 イクスク 12-12-11 |
||
8 | 10 |
スパイキュール 牝6
スガコ 黒鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
秋山宜範 元道牧場
|
秋山重 (川崎) |
10.6 川崎
2000 道の駅 C2選定馬 8 9頭2番7人 532kg 杉村一 54 2152(3.0)39.5 カーニバ 8-9-9-9-8-7 |
9.9 川崎
1600 伊勢原 C2 一 8 11頭10番10人 520kg 杉村一 54 1471(2.3)39.7 エルブル 9-9-8-9 |
8.21 川崎
1600 向日葵 C2 一 7 14頭11番12人 523kg 杉村一 54 1484(2.2)40.4 シゲルヒ 11-11-10-9 |
8.18 大井
1600 盆踊り C2 二選抜特別 10 14頭7番10人 528kg 杉村一 54 1454(1.6)39.4 ブリアン 14-14-14-14 |
7.25 川崎
1500 涼風( C2 一 8 13頭13番10人 522kg 杉村一 54 1383(1.5)40.3 ライブリ 12-12-12-11 |
|
11 |
カネヒキリ 牝4
プリティーサンサン 鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
大石正 畠山牧場
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
9.14 浦和
1600 テレ玉 C1C2 六一 9 11頭3番7人 465kg 岡田大 53 1471(3.9)43.3 ネガティ 7-5-5-7 |
8.25 浦和
1400 睡蓮( C2 二 10 12頭4番9人 475kg 岡田大 54 1317(2.5)37.9 エイシン 12-12-12-12 |
6.29 大井
1400 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 10 12頭5番12人 472kg 安藤洋 54 1316(2.4)41.3 ドリーム 6-6-6 |
6.7 大井
1400 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 12 12頭11番12人 472kg 上田健 54 1305(1.6)39.4 ガールズ 11-10-9 |
5.18 大井
1600 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 9 14頭11番11人 474kg 千田洋 54 1462(1.8)40.3 プラチナ 13-13-13-13 |