[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-09-16 浦和12R 秋桜(こすもす)特別 C1 二 ダート1600m 17:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ジャイアントレッカー 牡3
チャームピクチャー 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
田村武久 岡田牧場
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
8.29 浦和
1500 紅葉葵 C1 一 3 10頭3番7人 515kg 吉留孝 55 1373(1.0)40.8 マゼンタ 4-4-2-2 |
8.12 浦和
1500 狭山湖 C1 二 10 12頭7番5人 515kg 吉留孝 55 1382(2.6)39.2 ポインテ 9-10-10-10 |
7.18 浦和
1400 夏木立 3歳C1選抜馬 2 12頭10番2人 509kg 吉留孝 57 1305(0.4)39.7 イイデシ 2-2-2-2 |
7.6 川崎
1500 彦星( C1 二 4 13頭3番7人 507kg 吉留孝 55 1366(1.1)40.1 ベイビー 7-7-7-6 |
6.17 川崎
1600 大磯照 3歳 1 3 12頭1番5人 503kg 吉留孝 56 1458(0.3)39.4 グランハ 6-6-7-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
アフリート 牡6
ソラーティカ 鹿毛
(Halo)
(有)バンブー牧場 バンブー牧場
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
9.6 船橋
1600 ちばの C1 二 1 12頭1番10人 500kg 柏木健 56 1442(0.5)40.2 ブラック 4-4-4-3 |
8.26 浦和
1500 ペリド C1 二 8 11頭9番8人 505kg 柏木健 56 1379(1.6)39.5 コスモパ 6-7-4-8 |
8.12 浦和
1500 狭山湖 C1 二 9 12頭8番10人 512kg 柏木健 56 1377(2.1)39.6 ポインテ 4-3-3-4 |
7.19 浦和
1400 文月( B3C1 二一 10 12頭10番7人 515kg 保園翔 55 1306(3.0)40.3 コスモフ 3-4-7-8 |
5.18 大井
1600 エキサ B3 二選抜特別 10 13頭3番12人 493kg 中村尚 56 1434(1.9)41.1 エックス 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
サクラプレジデント 牡5
ブラウンキャット 鹿毛
(タバスコキャット)
小島學 能登浩
|
山越光 (浦和) |
8.26 浦和
1500 ペリド C1 二 2 11頭2番3人 451kg 笹川翼 56 1366(0.3)38.2 コスモパ 4-4-5-3 |
8.10 浦和
1500 新涼( C1C2 五一 1 12頭4番2人 459kg 的場文 55 1372(0.6)37.6 キルタン 1-1-1-1 |
7.25 川崎
1500 涼風( C2 一 9 13頭12番3人 456kg 的場文 56 1383(1.5)41.4 ライブリ 4-3-3-3 |
7.8 川崎
1600 グッド C2 三 2 9頭4番3人 452kg 的場文 56 1449(0.8)39.5 マジック 3-3-3-3 |
6.20 船橋
1600 コムス C1 四五 4 12頭9番6人 460kg 的場文 56 1446(0.6)41.6 ダイヤル 9-8-7-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡5
ビッグトワイニング 栗毛
(トワイニング)
関駿也 関兵牧場
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
8.29 浦和
1500 紅葉葵 C1 一 10 10頭2番2人 469kg 森泰斗 56 1419(5.6)44.9 マゼンタ 2-3-7-10 |
10.18 J東京
1600 3歳上 10 13頭10番11人 474kg 酒井学 57 1376(1.2)37.8 ディアグ 4-4 |
10.11 J東京
1600 3歳上 13 16頭13番13人 472kg 柴田大 57 1395(1.9)38.1 マッチレ 6-5 |
9.21 J中山
1200 3歳上 13 16頭14番7人 470kg 岩田康 57 1126(1.2)37.2 アキトフ 12-12 |
4.25 J京都
1400 4歳上 13 16頭13番14人 464kg 高倉稜 57 1248(1.2)37.4 キングズ 13-14 |
|
5 | 5 |
スパイキュール 牝3
オリジナルデザート 黒鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
上野耕一 滝本健二
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
8.29 浦和
1500 紅葉葵 C1 一 5 10頭6番8人 478kg 藤江渉 53 1374(1.1)40.1 マゼンタ 7-7-6-5 |
8.12 浦和
1500 狭山湖 C1 二 7 12頭11番6人 482kg 森泰斗 53 1373(1.7)39.4 ポインテ 2-2-2-2 |
7.29 川崎
1600 宮ヶ瀬 C1 一 10 14頭2番7人 478kg 楢崎功 53 1456(1.9)39.8 ベルゼブ 7-7-7-6 |
7.8 川崎
1500 よみう C1 一 12 14頭14番5人 481kg 森泰斗 53 1377(2.0)4.2 グランヴ 6-6-6-8 |
6.16 川崎
1500 水無月 B3 三 3 14頭6番10人 479kg 楢崎功 52 1353(1.1)40.4 タマモベ 6-6-3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
パーソナルラッシュ 牡4
アズマタイガー 鹿毛
(エリシオ)
(株)心頼LooP 有限会社大作ステーブル
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
8.12 浦和
1500 狭山湖 C1 二 2 12頭2番3人 446kg 中野省 56 1366(1.0)37.8 ポインテ 8-8-9-6 |
7.19 浦和
1400 文月( B3C1 二一 4 12頭1番6人 451kg 中野省 55 1292(1.6)38.2 コスモフ 8-8-8-6 |
6.17 川崎
1600 鴫立庵 C1 一 11 14頭11番8人 446kg 山本紀 56 1456(2.1)40.9 ビッグス 8-8-8-10 |
6.2 浦和
1400 緑区ハ C1 五 1 12頭10番8人 447kg 山本紀 56 1294(0.1)38.3 ビートラ 10-10-7-3 |
5.9 川崎
1500 早苗月 C1 三 2 11頭5番6人 440kg 笹川翼 56 1364(0.2)38.9 トウカイ 10-7-9-6 |
|
7 |
タイムパラドックス 牝6
ミヤジマッドレー 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(同)JPN技研 村中牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
9.7 船橋
1500 セキレ C1C2選抜牝馬 10 12頭12番10人 463kg 繁田健 55 1389(2.7)41.8 マサノエ 1-1-1-4 |
5.4 船橋
1600 C1 二 C1 二 6 7頭5番2人 469kg 坂井英 56 1471(1.6)42.6 ブラック 2-2-4-5 |
4.26 浦和
1500 ノース C1 五 1 11頭8番3人 467kg 坂井英 54 1370(0.0)38.9 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
4.12 船橋
1600 C1 三 C1 三 2 14頭14番10人 466kg 矢野貴 54 1432(0.3)40.1 ポッドジ 1-1-1-1 |
3.30 川崎
1500 桜草( C1 三 12 13頭10番9人 464kg 坂井英 54 1391(2.3)42.1 グランヴ 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 8 |
クロフネ 牡4
ファインメロディ 芦毛
(GreenDesert)
杉浦和也 いとう牧場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
3.25 浦和
1500 沈丁花 B3C1 二一 7 12頭10番8人 493kg 森泰斗 57 1381(1.4)39.9 スパーキ 7-7-6-6 |
2.12 大井
1200 フェブ B3 三選抜特別 12 14頭2番14人 481kg 坂井英 56 1148(1.0)37.5 タカオキ 12-12 |
1.19 船橋
1600 犬吠埼 B3 三 8 13頭11番13人 479kg 服部茂 56 1455(1.2)39.8 トゥモロ 10-11-10-9 |
1.11 大井
1200 B3 四 B3 四 9 13頭3番13人 482kg 坂井英 56 1141(1.2)37.6 マイネル 12-12 |
12.29 大井
1400 B3 五 B3 五 11 14頭3番11人 482kg 坂井英 56 1292(1.1)40.5 モポーク 8-6-6 |
|
9 |
クロフネ 牝5
シルクプリズム 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
前田諭志 桜井牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
8.11 浦和
1400 両神山 C1 三 2 11頭4番1人 452kg 笹川翼 54 1293(0.3)38.4 ニシノマ 10-7-7-5 |
7.28 川崎
1500 黄金怪 C1 二 2 14頭4番2人 446kg 笹川翼 54 1365(0.3)39.3 トーセン 7-8-7-6 |
5.14 J東京
1600 4歳上 9 14頭12番8人 450kg 横山典 55 1401(2.3)3.8 ラセレシ 4-5 |
3.27 J中京
1800 4歳上 7 13頭10番6人 454kg 勝浦正 55 1555(1.2)3.8 シュシュ 12-12-9-6 |
3.13 J中京
1800 4歳上 6 12頭7番4人 454kg 勝浦正 55 1557(1.4)38.2 ベーリン 8-7-5-5 |
||
8 | 10 |
ルースリンド 牡4
センパツトモ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
伊藤輔則 山本和彦
|
山浦武 (船橋) |
8.29 浦和
1500 紅葉葵 C1 一 4 10頭1番4人 468kg 田中力 56 1374(1.1)40.7 マゼンタ 3-2-3-3 |
8.11 浦和
1400 両神山 C1 三 4 11頭11番4人 470kg 田中力 56 1300(1.0)40.4 ニシノマ 1-1-1-1 |
7.5 川崎
1500 潮騒( C2 一 1 9頭1番7人 463kg 田中力 56 1366(0.0)41.5 ギンザセ 1-1-1-1 |
6.20 船橋
1600 コムス C1 四五 7 12頭1番10人 458kg 田中力 56 1453(1.3)42.5 ダイヤル 5-3-4-4 |
5.30 浦和
1400 行田「 C2 二 1 11頭8番9人 459kg 田中力 56 1292(0.6)38.8 プレジャ 1-1-1-1 |
|
11 |
タニノギムレット 牝5
スターリーナイト 鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
グローバルサービス( ベルモントファーム
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
8.26 浦和
1400 宮代巨 C1 三 1 12頭8番1人 446kg 和田譲 54 1292(0.3)39.1 ホクレア 6-6-5-4 |
8.11 浦和
1400 両神山 C1 三 3 11頭8番3人 446kg 中野省 54 1293(0.3)3.8 ニシノマ 7-9-8-6 |
7.19 浦和
1500 武甲山 C2 二 1 12頭6番1人 446kg 中野省 54 1372(0.2)3.8 ケイティ 4-4-4-4 |
6.13 川崎
1500 岩清水 C2 一 3 12頭12番2人 442kg 中野省 54 1393(1.4)4.1 コスモパ 6-7-7-6 |
5.31 浦和
1600 深緑( C1C2 八一 6 9頭7番1人 444kg 中野省 53 1445(0.7)40.1 アイディ 3-5-6-7 |