[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-08-11 浦和10R 両神山(りょうかみさん)特別 C1 三 ダート1400m 16:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タップダンスシチー 牡7
ユウジンカザン 栗毛
(ジェネラス)
長橋秀雄 山本和彦
|
内野健 (浦和) |
7.18 浦和
1400 雲取山 C1C2 二一 3 12頭7番5人 491kg 矢野貴 57 1308(0.5)4.0 エドノエ 6-5-5-4 |
7.4 川崎
1600 201 C1 三 5 13頭11番8人 489kg 保園翔 56 1465(1.7)41.2 ジュリア 10-11-5-5 |
6.16 川崎
1500 白百合 C1 二 5 13頭1番12人 490kg 寺島憂 56 1372(0.6)39.5 ポインテ 6-5-5-4 |
6.1 浦和
1600 夏椿( C1 三 7 11頭10番10人 495kg 笹川翼 56 1444(2.1)38.4 シフレデ 10-11-11-10 |
5.11 川崎
1500 薫風( C1 二 9 14頭10番9人 488kg 笹川翼 56 1402(3.2)42.9 ファミリ 6-7-8-13 |
|
2 | 2 |
GoldAway 牡6
YoungMajest 栗毛
(Maria’sMon)
稲垣明彦 MrCyrilMorange
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
7.28 川崎
1500 黄金怪 C1 二 12 14頭7番10人 467kg 半澤慶 56 1383(2.1)41.1 トーセン 9-9-8-10 |
7.18 浦和
1400 雲取山 C1C2 二一 6 12頭6番11人 470kg 半澤慶 57 1312(0.9)39.1 エドノエ 10-10-10-8 |
7.1 大井
1800 海王星 C1 一選抜特別 12 14頭8番14人 469kg 藤江渉 56 2001(2.3)40.6 プラチナ 14-14-13-14 |
6.23 船橋
1600 荷風特 C1 一 10 14頭2番14人 466kg 半澤慶 56 1456(2.5)40.2 ファイン 12-12-13-13 |
6.17 川崎
1600 鴫立庵 C1 一 14 14頭6番14人 463kg 澤田龍 56 1466(3.1)38.8 ビッグス 14-14-14-14 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝5
タイキマリーナ 鹿毛
(ボストンハーバー)
西森鶴 ニシケンフアーム
|
内野健 (浦和) |
7.19 浦和
1400 文月( B3C1 二一 2 12頭7番5人 447kg 矢野貴 53 1281(0.5)3.8 コスモフ 4-3-3-2 |
7.6 川崎
1500 彦星( C1 二 8 13頭6番3人 442kg 矢野貴 54 1374(1.9)41.7 ベイビー 2-2-2-3 |
6.16 川崎
1500 白百合 C1 二 2 13頭9番2人 441kg 矢野貴 54 1368(0.2)39.5 ポインテ 3-2-3-3 |
6.3 浦和
1400 胡蝶蘭 C1 四 3 12頭1番3人 451kg 矢野貴 54 1293(0.6)39.4 エンプレ 2-2-2-1 |
4.28 浦和
1400 山吹( C1 三 7 12頭5番11人 442kg 寺島憂 54 1307(1.6)40.3 ブラック 5-5-5-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
クロフネ 牝5
シルクプリズム 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
前田諭志 桜井牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
7.28 川崎
1500 黄金怪 C1 二 2 14頭4番2人 446kg 笹川翼 54 1365(0.3)39.3 トーセン 7-8-7-6 |
5.14 J東京
1600 4歳上 9 14頭12番8人 450kg 横山典 55 1401(2.3)3.8 ラセレシ 4-5 |
3.27 J中京
1800 4歳上 7 13頭10番6人 454kg 勝浦正 55 1555(1.2)3.8 シュシュ 12-12-9-6 |
3.13 J中京
1800 4歳上 6 12頭7番4人 454kg 勝浦正 55 1557(1.4)38.2 ベーリン 8-7-5-5 |
2.14 J東京
1400 4歳上 7 16頭9番7人 454kg 石川裕 55 1254(0.7)36.2 リベルタ 15-15 |
|
5 | 5 |
タニノギムレット 牝4
キッズフェイヴゼ 鹿毛
(EndSweep)
梅田和義 梅田牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
7.28 川崎
1500 黄金怪 C1 二 8 14頭1番5人 437kg 矢野貴 54 1375(1.3)40.8 トーセン 1-1-1-1 |
7.18 浦和
1400 雲取山 C1C2 二一 4 12頭9番2人 443kg 森泰斗 55 1309(0.6)40.9 エドノエ 3-3-3-1 |
7.4 川崎
1600 201 C1 三 3 13頭3番4人 441kg 森泰斗 54 1451(0.3)40.5 ジュリア 1-1-1-1 |
6.15 川崎
1500 あやめ C1選定牝馬 競走除外 12頭5番0人 0kg 森泰斗 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.3 浦和
1400 胡蝶蘭 C1 四 5 12頭4番5人 453kg 森泰斗 54 1297(1.0)39.8 エンプレ 1-1-1-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝6
ドリームヒット 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
国田正忠 ヒサイファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
7.26 川崎
1500 城ヶ島 C1 三 3 13頭9番7人 441kg 今野忠 54 1370(1.4)40.7 ダイヤル 9-9-5-8 |
3.1 川崎
1500 ひなま C1選定牝馬 10 11頭10番1人 441kg 今野忠 54 1386(2.4)43.2 ミトノレ 5-5-3-5 |
12.20 J中山
1200 3歳上 10 16頭5番12人 440kg 三浦皇 55 1128(1.3)37.1 スティン 12-12 |
11.21 J東京
1400 3歳上 3 16頭16番3人 440kg 北村宏 55 1258(0.4)36.1 ラミアカ 15-15 |
11.8 J東京
1400 3歳上 5 16頭8番7人 444kg 北村宏 55 1257(0.9)36.8 ナンゴク 12-11 |
|
7 |
サクラプレジデント 牡5
リスティアエナー 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
田中準市 川上牧場
|
八木喜 (川崎) |
7.26 川崎
1500 城ヶ島 C1 三 8 13頭7番5人 499kg 見澤譲 56 1380(2.4)41.7 ダイヤル 10-8-8-6 |
7.7 川崎
1500 鵠沼( C2 二 1 14頭7番11人 495kg 赤岡修 56 1365(0.0)39.6 ライブリ 9-9-8-4 |
6.16 川崎
1400 C1 五 C1 五 11 12頭10番12人 492kg 安藤洋 56 1331(3.3)40.3 ダークダ 11-11-11-11 |
5.27 川崎
1400 C1 四 C1 四 11 11頭9番11人 495kg 安藤洋 56 1373(6.3)45.7 ウインレ 8-8-10-11 |
5.11 川崎
1400 C1 四 C1 四 12 12頭7番8人 494kg 安藤洋 56 1359(3.4)43.5 シュンイ 9-8-7-9 |
||
7 | 8 |
タニノギムレット 牝5
スターリーナイト 鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
グローバルサービス( ベルモントファーム
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
7.19 浦和
1500 武甲山 C2 二 1 12頭6番1人 446kg 中野省 54 1372(0.2)3.8 ケイティ 4-4-4-4 |
6.13 川崎
1500 岩清水 C2 一 3 12頭12番2人 442kg 中野省 54 1393(1.4)4.1 コスモパ 6-7-7-6 |
5.31 浦和
1600 深緑( C1C2 八一 6 9頭7番1人 444kg 中野省 53 1445(0.7)40.1 アイディ 3-5-6-7 |
4.27 浦和
1500 「来年 C2 三 1 9頭3番1人 437kg 中野省 54 1364(1.8)39.1 スカイル 1-1-1-1 |
4.15 船橋
1500 京葉賞 C2 五 3 12頭7番3人 444kg 有年淳 54 1375(0.3)4.0 コスモア 6-6-6-6 |
|
9 |
ローエングリン 牡4
ミヤビオウカ 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
冨田藤男 大成牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
7.18 浦和
1400 雲取山 C1C2 二一 2 12頭3番10人 456kg 加藤和 57 1307(0.4)39.5 エドノエ 8-8-6-6 |
7.4 川崎
1600 201 C1 三 7 13頭2番13人 453kg 金子正 56 1468(2.0)41.4 ジュリア 11-8-13-9 |
6.23 船橋
1600 荷風特 C1 一 11 14頭10番12人 457kg 金子正 56 1457(2.6)40.8 ファイン 11-10-10-12 |
6.16 川崎
1500 白百合 C1 二 6 13頭4番13人 459kg 金子正 56 1373(0.7)39.1 ポインテ 10-9-6-7 |
6.1 浦和
1600 夏椿( C1 三 8 11頭8番11人 460kg 金子正 56 1451(2.8)4.0 シフレデ 7-7-7-8 |
||
8 | 10 |
ハーツクライ 牡4
ニシノルーファス 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
内海雅之 高昭牧場
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
7.28 川崎
1500 黄金怪 C1 二 9 14頭2番11人 496kg 内田利 56 1379(1.7)39.7 トーセン 12-12-12-13 |
7.19 浦和
1400 文月( B3C1 二一 11 12頭3番11人 500kg 内田利 55 1309(3.3)39.4 コスモフ 9-10-11-9 |
6.23 船橋
1600 荷風特 C1 一 13 14頭6番10人 493kg 見越彬 56 1459(2.8)40.5 ファイン 13-13-13-14 |
6.2 浦和
1600 薄暑( C1 二 5 11頭5番11人 504kg 見越彬 56 1439(1.7)38.4 コスモフ 10-10-10-9 |
4.20 大井
1600 おとめ C1 一選抜特別 10 13頭1番13人 503kg 有年淳 56 1439(1.5)3.9 タケノビ 13-13-13-13 |
|
11 |
ルースリンド 牡4
センパツトモ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
伊藤輔則 山本和彦
|
山浦武 (船橋) |
7.5 川崎
1500 潮騒( C2 一 1 9頭1番7人 463kg 田中力 56 1366(0.0)41.5 ギンザセ 1-1-1-1 |
6.20 船橋
1600 コムス C1 四五 7 12頭1番10人 458kg 田中力 56 1453(1.3)42.5 ダイヤル 5-3-4-4 |
5.30 浦和
1400 行田「 C2 二 1 11頭8番9人 459kg 田中力 56 1292(0.6)38.8 プレジャ 1-1-1-1 |
5.24 川崎
1500 夏霞( C2 二 7 12頭5番12人 462kg 田中力 56 1375(1.2)4.1 ヤマニン 4-5-6-5 |
5.2 船橋
1600 1階売 C2 二 6 7頭5番7人 467kg 田中力 56 1450(1.3)40.5 フクノレ 3-3-3-4 |