[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-10-29 浦和11R 神無月(かんなづき)特別 B1 下選抜馬 ダート1600m 15:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クロフネ セン5
ポエティクシーズン 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)エッジ 村田牧場
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
10.16 大井
1800 デイリ A2B1選定馬選抜馬特別 10 14頭10番12人 470kg 繁田健 55 1553(1.5)40.3 ファルコ 8-9-9-12 |
9.2 浦和
1600 芙蓉( B1B2 7 11頭11番6人 479kg 繁田健 57 1438(3.1)39.4 ダイワア 7-8-8-8 |
8.5 船橋
1600 千葉日 A2以下 8 10頭2番7人 472kg 町田直 55 1428(1.8)39.1 グレート 9-10-10-10 |
7.21 船橋
1600 文月賞 A2以下 3 12頭4番8人 466kg 町田直 55 1432(0.2)39.9 スカイイ 9-10-10-9 |
4.30 浦和
1600 卯月( B1 下選抜馬 4 11頭6番2人 476kg 繁田健 57 1431(1.2)39.7 ノースカ 7-7-7-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
スルーパス 栗毛
(ミシル)
宮崎利男 グランド牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
9.24 浦和
1600 長月( B1 2 11頭3番6人 510kg 真島大 54 1415(0.1)39.5 アポロズ 1-1-2-1 |
8.18 川崎
1600 オーガ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 2 12頭10番3人 505kg 真島大 55 1453(0.4)41.8 モンサン 1-1-1-1 |
7.3 川崎
1500 七夕( B1B2 二一 11 12頭7番4人 509kg 真島大 55 1387(3.0)43.9 バーンザ 2-2-3-4 |
4.30 浦和
1600 卯月( B1 下選抜馬 10 11頭8番5人 499kg 真島大 55 1445(2.6)42.2 ノースカ 2-2-3-5 |
3.12 船橋
1700 早春賞 B1以下 6 11頭6番6人 495kg 真島大 55 1499(2.2)41.8 サーマウ 2-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダイワメジャー セン6
ワンダフルスキル 鹿毛
(Vindication)
宮脇幸一 千代田牧場
|
内野健 (浦和) |
10.9 船橋
1600 神無月 B1 二以下 13 14頭9番9人 473kg 笹川翼 57 1444(4.0)42.1 レガルス 6-7-9-13 |
9.24 浦和
1600 長月( B1 7 11頭6番1人 477kg 笹川翼 56 1424(1.0)40.4 アポロズ 3-3-3-3 |
9.2 浦和
1600 芙蓉( B1B2 1 11頭2番2人 472kg 笹川翼 55 1407(1.2)38.5 アポロズ 1-1-1-1 |
8.7 浦和
1400 葉月( B1B2 2 10頭10番3人 473kg 笹川翼 55 1279(0.0)37.9 アポロズ 3-3-3-3 |
7.14 浦和
1400 ルビー B2 下選抜馬 2 12頭4番5人 471kg 笹川翼 57 1282(0.0)38.5 マサヤ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
スピードワールド 牡5
ダンシングママ 芦毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
竹之内康一 横山浩司
|
本間光 (浦和) |
9.22 浦和
1400 ’15 A2 下 2 12頭2番6人 478kg 石崎隆 55 1276(0.1)37.8 インフォ 5-4-4-3 |
9.2 浦和
1600 芙蓉( B1B2 4 11頭4番5人 475kg 石崎隆 57 1424(1.7)40.1 ダイワア 2-2-2-2 |
8.7 浦和
1400 葉月( B1B2 4 10頭4番4人 470kg 石崎隆 57 1281(0.2)38.2 アポロズ 1-1-1-1 |
7.15 浦和
1600 しらこ A2B1 8 8頭7番4人 472kg 石崎隆 55 1461(4.1)40.6 ジョーラ 7-7-8-8 |
3.26 浦和
1600 弥生( B1B2 2 11頭9番3人 473kg 岡田大 57 1428(0.1)39.6 ハードク 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
プリサイスエンド 牡5
マグマヴィーナス 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
森田芳男 森田芳男
|
山越光 (浦和) |
5.28 浦和
1900 エメラ B1 下選抜馬 5 10頭5番3人 532kg 真島大 57 2037(1.1)4.0 モズブラ 8-8-7-6 |
1.8 浦和
1500 睦月( B2B3 1 12頭10番3人 551kg 石崎駿 57 1362(1.6)37.8 トーセン 9-10-9-1 |
12.22 浦和
1500 ディセ B1B2 二一 3 12頭10番3人 552kg 真島大 57 1365(1.0)39.8 ノースカ 9-9-3-2 |
12.4 船橋
1800 フェイ B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 1 14頭4番3人 550kg 石崎駿 57 1563(0.0)38.2 サーマウ 13-11-3-3 |
11.20 浦和
1900 武州( B1 下選抜馬 2 11頭10番4人 545kg 石崎駿 55 2039(1.5)38.9 ジョーラ 11-9-9-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
ブラックタキシード 牡7
ロマンオペラ 黒鹿毛
(グランドオペラ)
冨田藤男 高橋耀代
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
10.14 大井
1200 神無月 B1B2 二二選抜特別 12 14頭3番14人 476kg 岡田大 57 1145(2.1)37.8 ノボキャ 10-10 |
9.24 浦和
1600 長月( B1 9 11頭11番11人 479kg 岡田大 56 1431(1.7)38.9 アポロズ 9-10-10-10 |
9.9 船橋
1600 ガーナ A2以下 8 13頭5番13人 472kg 岡田大 55 1428(3.0)40.8 モンサン 12-12-10-10 |
9.2 浦和
1600 芙蓉( B1B2 11 11頭9番11人 477kg 岡田大 57 1450(4.3)38.7 ダイワア 10-11-11-11 |
8.19 川崎
1600 夏祭( B1B2 二一 8 10頭3番9人 467kg 岡田大 57 1459(2.8)40.5 タマモホ 9-9-10-9 |
|
7 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡4
モロウジュ 黒鹿毛
(GoneWest)
山口裕介 酒井秀紀
|
小久智 (浦和) |
10.9 船橋
1600 神無月 B1 二以下 9 14頭10番6人 461kg 左海誠 57 1426(2.2)40.1 レガルス 13-12-13-11 |
9.24 浦和
1600 長月( B1 3 11頭4番4人 460kg 左海誠 56 1416(0.2)38.3 アポロズ 8-8-8-6 |
8.19 川崎
1600 夏祭( B1B2 二一 4 10頭2番6人 460kg 左海誠 55 1444(1.3)39.4 タマモホ 7-7-8-6 |
7.3 川崎
1500 七夕( B1B2 二一 2 12頭2番7人 449kg 左海誠 57 1359(0.2)40.1 バーンザ 9-8-8-4 |
6.19 船橋
1600 麻綿原 B1 7 9頭9番6人 453kg 左海誠 56 1452(2.4)42.3 バースフ 2-2-2-3 |
||
7 | 8 |
シニスターミニスター 牡3
アールデコ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
(有)太盛 澤井義一
|
林正人 (船橋) |
6.3 大井
2000 東京ダ 3歳オープン重賞 10 16頭9番13人 479kg 繁田健 56 2094(1.9)39.6 ラッキー 15-15-16-14 |
4.22 大井
1800 羽田盃 3歳オープン重賞 15 16頭16番6人 473kg 繁田健 56 1571(2.5)40.5 ストゥデ 7-7-9-12 |
3.18 大井
1700 京浜盃 3歳オープン重賞 2 16頭15番13人 476kg 張田京 56 1483(1.7)39.6 オウマタ 6-5-5-3 |
2.17 浦和
1500 若盛( 3歳 一 1 8頭4番1人 479kg 左海誠 57 1378(0.2)38.9 エンドオ 1-1-1-1 |
12.22 浦和
1500 新星( 2歳 一 1 12頭1番2人 477kg 張田京 56 1383(0.5)40.6 ケイティ 2-2-2-1 |
|
9 |
スターリングローズ 牡4
ドミネーション 鹿毛
(ゴーナウ)
原久美子 新生ファーム
|
坂本昇 (船橋) |
10.9 船橋
1600 神無月 B1 二以下 3 14頭2番3人 534kg 矢野貴 57 1423(1.9)40.9 レガルス 2-2-2-2 |
9.3 川崎
1600 仲秋( B1B2 二一 1 7頭5番2人 528kg 矢野貴 57 1427(0.0)39.9 アサヤケ 2-2-2-1 |
8.11 大井
1400 サード B2B3 四二選抜特別 4 9頭8番2人 526kg 岡部誠 57 1274(0.9)39.2 ハッピー 7-4-4 |
7.14 浦和
1400 ルビー B2 下選抜馬 1 12頭8番1人 518kg 岡部誠 57 1282(0.0)38.3 ダイワア 2-2-2-2 |
6.18 船橋
1600 青柳特 B2 競走中止 14頭8番2人 530kg 矢野貴 56 0(103.7)0.0 アサヤケ |
||
8 | 10 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝6
ゴシップクイーン 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
道永幸治 社台ファーム
|
出川克 (船橋) |
10.9 船橋
1600 神無月 B1 二以下 2 14頭7番1人 478kg 本田重 55 1415(1.1)39.6 レガルス 9-9-7-7 |
9.4 川崎
1500 伊勢原 A2 下 3 10頭1番4人 470kg 本田重 53 1347(0.6)38.7 バーンザ 4-5-3-4 |
8.11 大井
1400 サード B2B3 四二選抜特別 1 9頭2番3人 477kg 本田重 55 1265(0.2)38.3 オンワー 2-3-3 |
7.6 大井
1400 スター B1B2 三二選抜特別 4 8頭8番2人 483kg 本田重 53 1275(0.8)37.8 カイロス 6-5-5 |
5.26 浦和
1400 雁坂( B2B3選抜馬 1 12頭7番1人 483kg 本田重 55 1291(0.3)39.4 オンワー 8-8-7-4 |
|
11 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡4
ファニーストーリー 鹿毛
(DistortedHumor)
伊藤輔則 社台ファーム
|
山浦武 (船橋) |
10.9 船橋
1600 神無月 B1 二以下 11 14頭1番12人 516kg 田中力 57 1430(2.6)41.4 レガルス 3-3-3-3 |
2.12 船橋
1700 フレン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 1 12頭10番1人 536kg 森泰斗 57 1493(0.2)40.3 ナシート 3-3-3-2 |
1.15 船橋
1600 白富士 B2 二 1 14頭12番7人 533kg 森泰斗 54 1414(0.2)39.1 ナイトホ 8-8-9-9 |
12.8 浦和
1600 冬菊( B3 二 1 11頭10番4人 516kg 森泰斗 56 1434(0.3)3.9 シャイニ 4-3-3-1 |
11.21 浦和
1400 霜月( B2B3選抜馬 4 12頭11番3人 513kg 張田京 55 1302(0.8)39.7 ハードク 8-7-8-6 |