[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-10-28 浦和4R C3 五六 ダート1500m 11:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トワイニング 牡4
アンダーコハク 栗毛
(マヤノトップガン)
吉野武 曾我博
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
10.12 大井
1400 C3 七 C3 七 7 12頭2番5人 409kg 中野省 56 1314(1.5)40.4 イゾラフ 6-7-7 |
9.30 大井
1200 C3 六七 C3 六七 7 14頭9番11人 417kg 中野省 56 1157(0.8)38.2 レディー 10-10 |
9.14 大井
1200 C3 八九 C3 八九 8 12頭10番8人 427kg 中野省 56 1165(1.3)39.4 ワイエス 9-8 |
8.24 大井
1200 C3 九十 C3 九十 5 13頭11番10人 419kg 笹川翼 56 1163(0.8)38.7 タカオホ 11-11 |
8.11 大井
1200 C3 十11 C3 十11 7 13頭5番9人 424kg 瀧川寿 56 1160(0.8)38.3 ケイティ 12-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
ホワイトマズル 牡7
ヴィーナスワン 黒鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
高野葉子 中央牧場
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
9.25 浦和
1400 C3 三 C3 三 7 12頭2番8人 508kg 見越彬 56 1324(0.9)41.5 エミネン 2-2-4-5 |
9.2 浦和
1400 C3 二三 C3 二三 10 12頭5番3人 507kg 見越彬 56 1324(2.7)41.1 ミスキテ 5-4-5-6 |
7.15 浦和
1500 C3 二 C3 二 6 12頭6番5人 509kg 見越彬 56 1401(1.9)41.3 リトル 6-6-8-7 |
6.11 川崎
1500 C3 三四 C3 三四 8 11頭11番3人 496kg 見越彬 56 1413(1.7)43.6 ハヤブサ 3-3-4-6 |
5.26 浦和
1500 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 1 12頭5番2人 507kg 見越彬 56 1392(0.3)40.7 ハイパワ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ステイゴールド 牡4
コスモカメリア 青鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
(同)JPN技研 ビッグレッドファーム
|
新井清 (船橋) |
10.6 船橋
1200 C3 六七 C3 六七 10 12頭1番5人 418kg 矢野貴 56 1182(1.9)41.6 ピースロ 2-2-3 |
9.9 船橋
1000 C3 四五 C3 四五 8 14頭10番3人 420kg 矢野貴 56 1039(2.0)39.7 ランロー 3-6 |
8.17 川崎
1400 C313 1214 C313 1214 2 11頭10番4人 419kg 矢野貴 56 1347(0.3)41.1 ライオッ 1-1-1-1 |
8.4 船橋
1000 C3五 四ア C3五 四ア 8 14頭14番6人 426kg 矢野貴 56 1030(1.1)39.3 ランロー 4-5 |
7.17 船橋
1000 坂東ケ C3六 五ア 4 13頭9番2人 423kg 矢野貴 56 1036(0.9)39.3 キスミー 4-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
プリサイスエンド 牝4
ロンドンフラワー 栗毛
(マイニング)
加藤由夫 加野牧場
|
山越光 (浦和) |
9.24 浦和
1400 C3 四五 C3 四五 4 12頭12番9人 466kg 秋元耕 54 1327(0.8)41.1 イリマレ 1-1-1-1 |
4.30 浦和
1500 C3 二 C3 二 10 11頭7番9人 474kg 秋元耕 54 1423(4.3)42.3 ラストロ 10-10-9-10 |
3.23 浦和
1400 C34歳ア C34歳ア 6 10頭3番7人 471kg 寺島憂 54 1341(1.8)41.3 ツガノサ 5-6-6-6 |
3.13 船橋
1500 第2回 C3 二 6 11頭8番10人 475kg 寺島憂 54 1393(2.3)41.1 ヘッズ 10-10-10-9 |
2.17 浦和
1400 C34歳ア C34歳ア 5 11頭3番11人 476kg 寺島憂 54 1341(1.5)41.1 カルクオ 6-6-6-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ファンタスティックライト 牝5
アシュカル 栗毛
(グランデラ)
木村重和 有限会社グッドラック・ファーム
|
川村守 (浦和) |
9.24 浦和
1400 C3 四五 C3 四五 6 12頭6番11人 456kg 國分祐 54 1328(0.9)39.6 イリマレ 9-9-9-8 |
9.8 川崎
1500 C3 一二 C3 一二 8 12頭3番12人 454kg 國分祐 54 1409(2.4)43.2 ヴァイタ 7-7-10-9 |
9.2 浦和
1400 C3 二三 C3 二三 9 12頭11番8人 454kg 國分祐 54 1323(2.6)4.0 ミスキテ 8-9-8-8 |
8.20 川崎
1500 C3 四五 C3 四五 7 12頭11番7人 459kg 見澤譲 54 1396(0.8)42.3 エイコー 8-8-6-5 |
8.10 浦和
1400 C3 三四 C3 三四 9 12頭5番11人 448kg 國分祐 54 1321(0.9)40.2 モモヒメ 11-11-11-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝4
グリーンジュエリー 黒鹿毛
(CraftyProspector)
輿水泰弘 大道牧場
|
海馬司 (浦和) |
10.6 船橋
1500 バンビ C3 六七 11 12頭7番11人 425kg 見澤譲 54 1409(3.8)41.7 ライオッ 12-11-10-9 |
9.24 浦和
1400 C3 四五 C3 四五 12 12頭4番10人 423kg 今野忠 54 1340(2.1)40.9 イリマレ 8-8-8-7 |
9.1 浦和
1500 C3 四五 C3 四五 10 12頭3番12人 429kg 今野忠 54 1413(2.4)42.4 スマイル 7-7-8-8 |
8.10 浦和
1400 C3 三四 C3 三四 10 11頭2番10人 417kg 町田直 54 1330(2.0)4.0 ゴールド 9-11-11-11 |
7.15 浦和
1400 C3 五六 C3 五六 9 12頭4番11人 420kg 町田直 54 1331(3.1)41.2 デンジャ 5-5-6-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
カネツフルーヴ 牡4
ユメノキリフダ 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
天笠哲勇 原則夫
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
10.19 川崎
1400 C3 七八 C3 七八 3 12頭11番4人 461kg 張田昂 56 1346(0.5)41.8 エルザブ 4-3-3-2 |
9.24 浦和
1400 C3 四五 C3 四五 7 12頭1番6人 463kg 張田昂 56 1328(0.9)40.1 イリマレ 5-4-5-5 |
9.7 川崎
1500 C3 三四 C3 三四 4 12頭3番9人 459kg 張田昂 56 1402(2.0)42.3 ナムラハ 8-7-6-4 |
8.18 川崎
1400 C3十 九11 C3十 九11 7 12頭11番8人 463kg 張田昂 56 1365(2.3)42.9 デトロイ 6-9-8-8 |
7.23 川崎
1500 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 7 14頭10番12人 459kg 張田昂 56 1399(1.1)41.3 ベッティ 7-6-8-5 |
|
8 |
ハーツクライ 牡6
ヒカルマイゴール 栗毛
(エアジハード)
新井悟 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
10.22 川崎
1500 C3 一二 C3 一二 5 12頭9番9人 501kg 酒井忍 56 1380(1.2)39.5 アースミ 11-11-10-10 |
9.24 浦和
1400 C3 四五 C3 四五 8 12頭9番7人 496kg 酒井忍 56 1330(1.1)38.9 イリマレ 11-12-11-11 |
9.2 浦和
1400 C3 二三 C3 二三 5 12頭10番6人 498kg 酒井忍 56 1320(2.3)39.4 ミスキテ 11-11-10-9 |
8.20 川崎
1500 C3 四五 C3 四五 10 12頭12番4人 492kg 酒井忍 56 1405(1.7)42.8 エイコー 12-11-8-9 |
8.10 浦和
1400 C3 三四 C3 三四 4 11頭11番7人 493kg 酒井忍 56 1321(1.1)39.9 ゴールド 10-10-9-9 |
||
8 | 9 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牡5
ガッドグッドバイ 栗毛
(アジュディケーティング)
嶋田佳幸 神垣道弘
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
10.22 川崎
1500 C3 一二 C3 一二 3 12頭9番3人 503kg 中野省 56 1379(0.2)39.9 ミスター 2-2-2-2 |
10.7 船橋
1500 鈴木淑 C3 四五 2 11頭1番2人 507kg 中野省 56 1390(0.4)40.2 ケンブリ 2-2-2-2 |
9.9 船橋
1500 C3 四五 C3 四五 3 12頭1番5人 508kg 本田重 56 1385(1.4)40.6 トーアリ 7-6-7-5 |
8.19 川崎
1500 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 11 12頭12番6人 505kg 坂井英 56 1409(2.6)43.6 エヴェレ 4-6-5-8 |
8.4 船橋
1600 C3 三 C3 三 7 13頭11番3人 502kg 森泰斗 56 1462(0.5)39.5 ゴールド 8-8-9-8 |
|
10 |
エイシンデピュティ 牝4
グレートダンサー 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
廣川直 ストロベリーフィールドファーム株式会社
|
玉井等 (船橋) |
10.7 船橋
1500 鈴木淑 C3 四五 9 11頭10番11人 415kg 仲野光 54 1407(2.1)41.3 ケンブリ 8-9-9-10 |
9.9 船橋
1000 C3 四五 C3 四五 14 14頭7番13人 418kg 仲野光 54 1046(2.7)38.3 ランロー 14-14 |
6.19 船橋
1600 C3特選一 C3特選一 11 12頭6番12人 413kg 仲野光 54 1494(5.0)42.8 ハセハイ 11-11-12-12 |
5.7 船橋
1200 C3選抜馬ア C3選抜馬ア 9 9頭4番9人 421kg 林 幻 54 1167(2.3)39.1 パラボリ 8-8-9 |
4.16 船橋
1200 C3選抜馬イ C3選抜馬イ 10 10頭3番9人 410kg 林 幻 54 1175(2.7)40.5 クロスド 7-9-9 |