[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-09-24 浦和12R コスモス特別 C1 二 ダート1400m 17:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フサイチリシャール 牝5
レディワンダー 黒鹿毛
(エルハーブ)
鳥飼慶一 和田牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
9.11 船橋
1500 セキレ C1C2選抜牝馬 6 12頭6番5人 509kg 本橋孝 55 1355(0.7)39.8 タケノサ 2-2-2-2 |
8.12 大井
1400 涼風特 C1 二選抜特別 8 11頭5番5人 501kg 本橋孝 54 1276(1.0)39.1 ブルーロ 2-2-2 |
8.5 船橋
1600 サマー C1 一 5 13頭6番4人 508kg 本橋孝 54 1440(1.0)40.2 クラッシ 1-1-1-1 |
7.15 浦和
1400 アベリ C1 五 1 12頭4番2人 502kg 本橋孝 54 1292(0.7)39.4 ブラウン 1-1-1-1 |
6.19 船橋
1200 コアジ C1C2選抜牝馬 5 12頭3番4人 509kg 本橋孝 55 1158(0.9)4.0 スガノフ 3-4-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝3
ドルフィンダンス 鹿毛
(SaltLake)
西村亮二 出羽牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
9.1 浦和
1500 セプテ C1 二 2 11頭9番3人 467kg 石崎駿 53 1370(2.1)41.4 ドリーム 2-2-2-2 |
8.4 船橋
1200 カワセ C1C2選抜牝馬 1 12頭6番2人 462kg 石崎駿 54 1140(0.4)39.4 コーリン 1-1-1 |
7.8 大井
1200 フォー C13歳選定馬選抜馬特別 2 14頭13番5人 469kg 石崎駿 55 1133(0.0)38.4 リコーベ 1-1 |
6.17 船橋
1200 ローズ 3歳選抜馬 1 11頭6番2人 464kg 石崎駿 54 1149(0.1)38.8 エメラル 1-1-1 |
5.22 大井
1200 3歳325万円以下 3歳325万円以下 5 13頭12番3人 471kg 石崎駿 54 1146(0.8)39.5 ダイコウ 3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡5
スペシャルデザート 鹿毛
(サンダーガルチ)
三河辰已 若林武雄
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
9.3 川崎
1500 いわし C1 二 3 12頭7番7人 475kg 瀧川寿 56 1368(0.3)40.8 チャンピ 6-6-6-5 |
8.20 川崎
1500 スター C1 二 7 14頭5番11人 479kg 町田直 56 1377(1.6)39.8 アイディ 9-9-9-8 |
7.24 川崎
1600 藤沢市 C1 二 6 14頭13番6人 476kg 町田直 56 1452(1.4)39.8 ナイキア 9-9-10-6 |
7.3 川崎
1600 山開( C1 一 5 14頭10番5人 475kg 町田直 56 1457(1.1)40.8 ユーコー 7-7-4-4 |
6.10 川崎
1500 涼風( C1 二 4 14頭13番5人 477kg 町田直 56 1381(0.9)41.3 ダンディ 12-12-10-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ロージズインメイ 牡6
ユーワクイーン 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
冨田藤男 浜本牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
9.1 浦和
1500 セプテ C1 二 11 11頭7番11人 475kg 山崎真 56 1416(6.7)4.1 ドリーム 11-11-11-11 |
8.10 浦和
1500 狭山湖 C1 二 10 11頭4番10人 473kg 山崎真 56 1394(3.6)4.0 モリノワ 8-7-10-10 |
7.22 川崎
900 烈風( C1選定馬 12 12頭7番12人 474kg 山崎真 56 570(3.2)37.6 ヘルヴェ 12-12-12 |
7.16 浦和
1600 雲取山 C1 一 11 11頭11番11人 479kg 山崎真 56 1471(3.2)41.8 シャイニ 11-11-11-11 |
7.2 川崎
1500 海開( B3 四 10 14頭2番11人 474kg 山崎真 56 1388(1.8)40.8 ビーユア 10-10-11-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ファスリエフ 牝4
フリーパス 鹿毛
(ビゼンニシキ)
矢野悦三 シンユウフアーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
9.2 浦和
1500 両神山 B3C1 三一 5 12頭7番6人 497kg 左海誠 53 1376(3.0)40.2 ウイズキ 8-8-8-8 |
8.7 浦和
1400 朝顔( C1 三 5 9頭7番2人 488kg 左海誠 54 1300(0.4)40.3 ナムライ 2-2-2-2 |
7.14 浦和
1500 月見草 C1 三 4 9頭4番6人 493kg 左海誠 54 1378(1.1)40.7 グランラ 1-1-2-1 |
7.3 川崎
1600 山開( C1 一 14 14頭12番7人 489kg 左海誠 54 1488(4.2)44.1 ユーコー 2-2-5-10 |
12.30 水沢
1600 50周 B1 一組 9 11頭11番4人 487kg 山本政 54 1436(1.0)3.9 コアレス 4-4-5-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
CherokeeRun 牝6
SugarPunch 鹿毛
(K.O.Punch)
宇都宮智治 IEAHStables&Partn
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
9.8 川崎
1400 C1 三 C1 三 1 12頭7番1人 493kg 山崎誠 54 1314(0.1)41.1 パラディ 1-1-1-1 |
8.19 川崎
1600 C1 四 C1 四 2 8頭3番3人 493kg 山崎誠 54 1445(0.2)40.3 ラブジャ 1-1-1-1 |
7.23 川崎
1400 C1 四 C1 四 2 12頭5番1人 489kg 山崎誠 54 1312(0.1)39.9 ジョウシ 1-1-1-1 |
7.13 浦和
1400 ジュラ C1 六 2 12頭4番1人 486kg 瀧川寿 54 1300(0.2)4.0 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
5.30 佐賀
1400 九千部 オープン 3 8頭4番3人 494kg 山口勲 54 1287(0.3)39.3 ケージー 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 |
バブルガムフェロー 牡6
ケイワイデュラブ 栗毛
(デュラブ)
井門昭二 坂牧場
|
出川克 (船橋) |
9.10 船橋
1000 青柳賞 B3C1選抜馬ハンデ 10 14頭14番1人 493kg 左海誠 55 1010(1.5)37.5 ガーベラ 7-8 |
7.8 大井
1200 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 1 9頭3番1人 496kg 左海誠 56 1139(0.1)3.8 マッハス 4-3 |
6.16 船橋
1200 C1選抜馬イ C1選抜馬イ 2 12頭5番1人 499kg 左海誠 56 1143(0.5)38.8 ビャック 4-4-3 |
5.6 船橋
1200 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 2 12頭11番1人 501kg 田中力 56 1134(0.0)38.2 ビャック 2-2-2 |
4.13 船橋
1200 伊勢海 C1 三四 1 12頭6番1人 501kg 田中力 56 1133(0.6)38.2 レディー 3-2-2 |
||
7 | 8 |
タニノギムレット 牡6
ヤマニンアリーナ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
9.4 川崎
1600 大山ミ C1 一 9 11頭10番8人 440kg 本橋孝 56 1458(1.3)40.3 スティレ 8-9-8-7 |
8.21 川崎
1600 新涼( C1 一 6 13頭8番6人 442kg 矢野貴 56 1451(1.1)39.8 グルーム 11-11-10-7 |
7.23 川崎
1500 宮ヶ瀬 C1 一 6 13頭5番6人 440kg 矢野貴 56 1374(0.9)39.3 アキノリ 12-12-12-11 |
7.3 川崎
1600 山開( C1 一 3 14頭7番11人 440kg 山崎誠 56 1453(0.7)4.0 ユーコー 8-8-9-6 |
6.12 川崎
1400 鴫立庵 C1 一 5 12頭2番6人 443kg 矢野貴 56 1326(0.5)4.0 ドリーム 11-11-12-12 |
|
9 |
ダイワメジャー セン4
ショーコ 栗毛
(Efisio)
内山一郎 社台ファーム
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
4.18 J福島
1150 4歳上 14 16頭10番7人 460kg 吉田隼 57 1123(2.2)38.4 ヒカルラ 13-13 |
3.28 J中山
1200 4歳上 15 16頭4番6人 466kg 蛯名正 57 1155(2.9)4.0 シゲルホ 7-8 |
2.28 J小倉
1000 4歳上 5 12頭7番6人 472kg 吉田隼 57 593(0.2)35.7 シャンパ 10-9 |
1.31 J東京
1400 4歳上 14 16頭8番5人 470kg 蛯名正 56 1262(2.2)38.3 レッドジ 3-2 |
11.22 J東京
1300 3歳上 4 16頭2番4人 464kg 蛯名正 56 1190(0.4)3.7 スウィー 4-4 |
||
8 | 10 |
スキャン 牡5
ヤマカツジャスミン 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
宍戸廣司 北俣牧夫
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
8.20 川崎
1500 スター C1 二 13 14頭14番13人 497kg 高橋哲 56 1393(3.2)41.6 アイディ 11-10-9-13 |
8.10 浦和
1500 狭山湖 C1 二 8 11頭6番3人 510kg 繁田健 56 1377(1.9)38.3 モリノワ 9-9-9-9 |
7.14 浦和
1500 月見草 C1 三 3 9頭3番5人 507kg 繁田健 56 1376(0.9)39.8 グランラ 9-7-6-6 |
7.3 川崎
1600 山開( C1 一 10 14頭3番6人 507kg 高橋哲 56 1474(2.8)41.1 ユーコー 14-13-13-14 |
6.16 船橋
1700 新月賞 C1C2選抜馬 6 9頭8番3人 515kg 高橋哲 57 1521(1.5)4.1 ジーニア 4-4-3-5 |
|
11 |
タニノギムレット 牝4
ニシノフジムスメ 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
和氣竜彦 岡田牧場
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
9.1 浦和
1500 セプテ C1 二 3 11頭11番10人 436kg 酒井忍 54 1372(2.3)3.9 ドリーム 9-8-9-8 |
8.21 川崎
1600 新涼( C1 一 8 13頭13番12人 437kg 酒井忍 54 1457(1.7)40.1 グルーム 12-12-10-10 |
8.10 浦和
1500 狭山湖 C1 二 6 11頭9番8人 447kg 笹川翼 54 1372(1.4)37.8 モリノワ 10-10-8-8 |
7.24 川崎
1600 藤沢市 C1 二 9 14頭6番13人 444kg 笹川翼 54 1454(1.6)4.0 ナイキア 12-12-12-8 |
7.15 浦和
1400 盛夏( C1 二 7 12頭1番9人 450kg 笹川翼 54 1305(1.2)38.9 ジョーチ 12-11-11-10 |