[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-09-02 浦和8R 金木犀賞 C2 三 ダート1400m 15:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スズカマンボ 牝4
ローレルドリーム 鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
草野光夫 石田牧場
|
稲葉道 (浦和) |
8.10 浦和
1400 トロピ C2 三 5 12頭7番4人 474kg 酒井忍 54 1306(1.1)39.4 エドノキ 5-5-5-6 |
7.13 浦和
1500 C2 四 C2 四 3 12頭5番4人 472kg 酒井忍 54 1379(0.8)39.9 セイギノ 4-4-4-3 |
6.10 川崎
1500 あやめ C2選定牝馬 10 14頭3番4人 478kg 酒井忍 54 1403(1.9)41.5 ビーイン 12-11-13-12 |
5.27 浦和
1400 C2選抜牝馬 C2選抜牝馬 3 12頭6番4人 478kg 繁田健 54 1313(0.7)3.9 ハルカナ 7-7-6-3 |
5.11 川崎
1400 マスタ C2四 三五 5 12頭9番6人 479kg 酒井忍 54 1329(0.6)39.7 サンセッ 11-11-10-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝5
アラビックソング 鹿毛
(Alhaarth)
冨田藤男 川上牧場
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
8.18 川崎
1600 C2 五六 C2 五六 7 14頭12番13人 448kg 高橋哲 54 1483(1.9)41.3 ファイブ 13-13-12-11 |
8.10 浦和
1400 トロピ C2 三 7 12頭12番11人 454kg 高橋哲 54 1309(1.4)39.2 エドノキ 7-8-8-8 |
7.22 川崎
1600 スカパ C2 三四 7 14頭4番13人 449kg 高橋哲 54 1467(2.1)40.9 シゲルナ 13-13-13-11 |
7.16 浦和
1400 ネムノ C2選抜牝馬 6 12頭9番8人 455kg 高橋哲 54 1316(0.8)39.9 ビーイン 11-12-9-8 |
7.3 川崎
1600 夏雲( C2 三 7 10頭7番7人 451kg 高橋哲 54 1477(1.9)41.6 トゥモロ 5-5-4-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
グリーンアプローズ 牝5
クラファストレディ 栗毛
(シングルロマン)
倉見政敏 倉見牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
8.3 船橋
1600 C2 二 C2 二 7 13頭9番5人 496kg 小杉亮 54 1451(1.7)4.1 エアブル 3-3-3-4 |
7.20 船橋
1600 楽天競 C2 二 6 10頭6番6人 501kg 石崎駿 54 1450(1.5)40.4 ガラハッ 5-5-5-5 |
6.30 川崎
1500 潮騒( C2 一 10 14頭3番3人 494kg 石崎駿 54 1383(1.3)41.7 キルタン 8-8-8-10 |
6.9 川崎
1600 向暑( C2 一 5 14頭3番4人 500kg 石崎駿 54 1478(1.3)43.2 ゾッコン 6-5-6-5 |
5.25 浦和
1400 行田「 C2 二 3 12頭2番6人 498kg 石崎駿 54 1301(1.0)39.3 ラブジャ 4-4-4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
アッミラーレ 牡5
キャンディスマイル 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
福田光男 田中スタッド
|
海馬司 (浦和) |
8.6 浦和
1400 C2 四 C2 四 5 10頭8番6人 467kg 真島大 56 1308(0.6)39.8 エアロッ 7-8-9-7 |
7.14 浦和
1500 C2 五六 C2 五六 4 12頭2番10人 474kg 石崎駿 56 1386(1.4)40.8 ハセハイ 7-5-6-6 |
6.29 川崎
1600 C2 四五 C2 四五 10 14頭5番11人 470kg 石崎駿 56 1473(1.8)39.8 キモンビ 13-13-13-13 |
6.8 川崎
1400 さくら C2 二 8 12頭2番11人 461kg 石崎駿 56 1323(1.0)39.6 ソーホワ 11-10-10-8 |
5.27 浦和
1500 紅バラ C2 三 6 12頭9番12人 465kg 見澤譲 56 1384(1.3)39.8 トゥルー 8-8-8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
グラスワンダー 牡4
プレシャスエルフ 栗毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
林叔瑞 笠松牧場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
8.17 川崎
1600 カツマ C2 三四 7 14頭4番10人 485kg 早田功 56 1482(1.8)41.9 アルミサ 14-13-12-10 |
8.10 浦和
1400 トロピ C2 三 8 12頭9番7人 489kg 早田功 56 1309(1.4)38.8 エドノキ 9-9-9-9 |
7.22 川崎
1600 スカパ C2 三四 4 14頭1番6人 483kg 岡部誠 56 1457(1.1)41.2 シゲルナ 8-6-6-3 |
7.13 浦和
1500 C2 四 C2 四 6 12頭10番6人 492kg 東川公 56 1381(1.0)39.3 セイギノ 11-10-8-7 |
6.16 船橋
1500 C2 三 C2 三 5 10頭6番9人 486kg 東川公 56 1380(1.2)39.2 エアブル 4-5-6-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
クロフネ 牡5
ケージーホマレ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
冨田藤男 松本牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
3.25 浦和
1500 C2 九十 C2 九十 1 12頭5番1人 488kg 的場文 56 1380(0.3)40.4 ハイパワ 2-2-2-1 |
2.19 浦和
1400 C2 八九 C2 八九 2 12頭11番1人 497kg 的場文 56 1325(0.3)39.6 ベジャー 2-2-1-2 |
1.9 浦和
1500 C2 八九 C2 八九 3 12頭8番2人 488kg 的場文 56 1388(1.4)40.8 クラウン 5-5-4-4 |
12.24 浦和
1400 グッド C2 三 3 12頭5番1人 482kg 的場文 56 1313(1.6)39.9 シュヴァ 6-5-6-5 |
12.9 浦和
1500 ベゴニ C2 三 2 12頭9番3人 484kg 的場文 56 1378(0.2)40.1 ラブジャ 8-8-8-2 |
|
7 |
カーム 牡4
ツーツーエイプリル 鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
西村新一郎 一山育成牧場
|
山越光 (浦和) |
8.6 浦和
1400 C2 四 C2 四 3 10頭1番7人 507kg 早田功 56 1304(0.2)4.0 エアロッ 4-4-4-4 |
7.14 浦和
1500 C2 五六 C2 五六 6 12頭10番6人 508kg 早田功 56 1387(1.5)4.1 ハセハイ 5-7-5-7 |
6.29 川崎
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 4 12頭1番12人 508kg 早田功 56 1327(0.4)4.1 イトハユ 7-6-9-9 |
6.1 大井
1400 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 10 11頭8番11人 511kg 東川公 56 1301(2.2)40.4 リスクオ 4-3-4 |
3.16 大井
1600 C2 五六 C2 五六 9 14頭9番12人 493kg 柏木健 56 1438(1.3)40.3 メイデイ 13-13-13-11 |
||
7 | 8 |
タニノギムレット 牝4
スターリーナイト 鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
中村立夫 ベルモントファーム
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
8.7 浦和
1400 C2 五六 C2 五六 1 11頭9番1人 441kg 矢野貴 54 1293(0.2)39.2 ブロンド 3-4-4-3 |
7.14 浦和
1400 C3選抜牝馬 C3選抜牝馬 1 11頭3番1人 439kg 真島大 54 1293(1.2)39.9 ニシノユ 1-1-1-1 |
7.3 川崎
1400 C2 1314 C2 1314 2 12頭7番4人 438kg 矢野貴 54 1335(0.6)42.5 コウギョ 4-4-2-3 |
5.27 浦和
1400 C3 五六 C3 五六 1 11頭2番8人 434kg 矢野貴 54 1306(1.4)39.7 トキノマ 3-3-2-1 |
4.30 浦和
1400 C3 五六 C3 五六 10 11頭4番9人 430kg 石崎隆 54 1331(2.1)40.3 ブルーパ 7-7-11-11 |
|
9 |
マイネルラヴ セン5
ミサ 黒鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
竹森幹雄 中央牧場
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
8.7 浦和
1500 C2 五六 C2 五六 1 11頭10番1人 474kg 町田直 56 1369(0.6)39.3 リトル 8-8-6-2 |
7.14 浦和
1400 C2 五六 C2 五六 4 12頭7番2人 477kg 町田直 56 1299(0.2)3.8 エドノキ 12-12-10-6 |
6.17 船橋
1500 C2 四 C2 四 8 12頭9番2人 472kg 町田直 56 1384(2.4)40.2 ガラハッ 12-11-10-9 |
5.28 浦和
1500 C2 十 C2 十 1 11頭2番1人 476kg 町田直 56 1379(0.5)39.1 セラミッ 9-8-4-2 |
5.15 川崎
1500 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 1 12頭3番1人 470kg 町田直 56 1378(0.0)4.1 ラマルテ 6-6-5-5 |
||
8 | 10 |
アッミラーレ 牡4
エフワンサンダー 栗毛
(サンダーガルチ)
三浦捷之 大北牧場
|
鈴木勝 (浦和) |
4.27 浦和
1500 ポピー C2 二 12 12頭12番12人 460kg 見澤譲 56 1413(5.1)43.1 ドリーム 5-8-10-12 |
3.24 浦和
1600 権現堂 C2 二 8 11頭6番9人 460kg 見澤譲 56 1455(1.6)39.1 ブラウン 11-11-10-11 |
2.16 浦和
1600 アメジ C2 一 7 10頭4番10人 465kg 見澤譲 56 1464(2.8)42.1 マイネル 7-6-8-7 |
1.8 浦和
1500 寒竹賞 C2 二 10 12頭10番11人 463kg 見澤譲 56 1394(2.1)40.5 シュヴァ 12-12-12-10 |
12.22 浦和
1400 ガーベ C1 五六 10 12頭12番11人 461kg 見澤譲 56 1332(2.7)40.7 フレアリ 10-12-12-12 |
|
11 |
チチカステナンゴ 牝5
ギミーシェルター 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
加藤正子 社台ファーム
|
海馬司 (浦和) |
8.10 浦和
1400 トロピ C2 三 10 12頭4番10人 470kg 町田直 54 1315(2.0)38.9 エドノキ 11-11-11-11 |
7.14 浦和
1500 C2 五六 C2 五六 3 12頭8番11人 473kg 酒井忍 54 1384(1.2)39.6 ハセハイ 11-11-8-8 |
7.3 川崎
1600 夏雲( C2 三 6 10頭6番9人 472kg 町田直 54 1476(1.8)4.1 トゥモロ 7-7-8-6 |
6.10 川崎
1500 あやめ C2選定牝馬 7 14頭7番12人 473kg 石崎駿 54 1398(1.4)41.3 ビーイン 8-8-7-8 |
5.25 浦和
1400 行田「 C2 二 10 12頭6番11人 476kg 酒井忍 54 1318(2.7)39.8 ラブジャ 9-9-10-11 |