[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-03-27 浦和6R C2 1314 ダート1400m 13:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝6
グリーンサンライズ 栗毛
(サツカーボーイ)
(有)いやま 増本牧場
|
稲葉道 (浦和) |
2.19 浦和
1500 C3選抜牝馬 C3選抜牝馬 1 12頭7番1人 417kg 石崎駿 54 1387(0.3)39.8 ガリシヤ 4-4-3-3 |
1.9 浦和
1500 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 2 11頭4番4人 422kg 石崎駿 54 1390(0.5)39.6 ジョーコ 5-4-6-3 |
12.23 浦和
1400 C2 六七 C2 六七 7 12頭3番5人 428kg 見澤譲 54 1334(1.2)39.9 アルミサ 8-9-8-8 |
12.10 浦和
1400 C2 七 C2 七 6 12頭3番7人 425kg 見澤譲 54 1321(1.8)40.7 ヘッズ 7-7-9-8 |
11.20 浦和
1400 C2 九十 C2 九十 3 12頭1番7人 426kg 見澤譲 54 1311(0.8)39.3 ラブジャ 4-4-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
シェルゲーム 牡4
ヴェルジネ 鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
冨田藤男 高村伸一
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
1.30 川崎
1600 C215 1416 C215 1416 12 12頭8番12人 413kg 吉本隆 56 1535(5.2)45.8 エクエス 4-5-7-12 |
1.9 浦和
1400 C2C3 十一 C2C3 十一 11 11頭7番7人 419kg 吉本隆 57 1348(4.3)42.5 ドリーム 3-3-7-11 |
12.22 浦和
1500 タンザ 3歳C2 一選抜馬 8 12頭5番10人 422kg 折笠豊 57 1426(3.3)43.9 ストレイ 3-3-8-9 |
12.11 浦和
1500 C2 八九 C2 八九 9 12頭5番10人 423kg 岡田大 56 1411(2.8)41.8 アンビシ 3-3-4-6 |
11.20 浦和
1400 C2 九十 C2 九十 11 12頭8番11人 422kg 岡田大 56 1338(3.5)42.1 ラブジャ 3-3-3-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
イーグルカフェ 牡7
マイグローリー 黒鹿毛
(オジジアン)
(株)レックス 高橋啓
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
3.13 船橋
1500 桜月賞 C2十二十三 5 11頭1番4人 494kg 本橋孝 56 1376(0.8)39.1 ハルカナ 7-7-6-6 |
2.20 浦和
1500 紅梅( C3 一 3 11頭10番3人 495kg 本橋孝 56 1396(1.1)40.3 エドノキ 5-6-5-4 |
2.13 船橋
1600 ミツル C3 一特選 6 12頭3番5人 497kg 本橋孝 56 1451(0.9)41.5 クライム 5-5-4-4 |
1.16 船橋
1600 C3 一特選 C3 一特選 5 14頭8番4人 499kg 本橋孝 56 1449(1.9)41.3 クラマサ 8-8-9-9 |
12.15 川崎
1600 冬木立 C2 一 14 14頭14番7人 498kg 本橋孝 56 1474(1.7)42.3 タツノオ 7-7-6-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
ストーミングホーム 牡5
フォレストベイビー 鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
佐々木薫 モトスファーム
|
川村守 (浦和) |
3.2 川崎
1500 朧月( C3 一 3 12頭8番7人 454kg 橋本直 56 1412(0.5)42.8 マイネル 10-9-3-4 |
2.20 浦和
1500 紅梅( C3 一 5 11頭5番10人 462kg 橋本直 56 1406(2.1)40.7 エドノキ 10-10-7-6 |
1.8 浦和
1500 C3 二 C3 二 9 12頭9番9人 462kg 橋本直 56 1413(2.0)40.2 コレデシ 12-12-12-12 |
12.22 浦和
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 7 12頭3番10人 455kg 橋本直 56 1323(3.0)39.3 サンメン 11-11-10-9 |
12.8 浦和
1500 C2 四 C2 四 7 12頭4番8人 455kg 橋本直 56 1402(2.1)40.8 ミラクル 11-11-10-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ザール 牡4
シゲルコレデモカ 青鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
森中蕃 石川栄一
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
3.13 船橋
1200 C2十二十三 C2十二十三 6 11頭10番8人 543kg 山崎誠 56 1156(0.8)38.9 グランデ 8-8-7 |
2.13 船橋
1200 C2十一十二 C2十一十二 11 11頭9番4人 543kg 楢崎功 56 1180(2.7)42.4 ケンブリ 6-3-5 |
1.13 船橋
1200 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 2 12頭9番8人 530kg 楢崎功 56 1155(0.2)39.7 マドンナ 5-4-4 |
12.17 川崎
1600 シクラ 3歳 1 7 9頭9番5人 520kg 山崎誠 56 1516(2.8)46.6 ダテオト 1-1-1-1 |
11.14 大井
1400 C33歳選抜馬 C33歳選抜馬 12 13頭8番2人 526kg 的場文 56 1316(2.6)40.5 クリノミ 7-6-6 |
|
6 |
トワイニング 牝4
ジュウモンジ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
杉浦和也 メイプルファーム
|
平山真 (浦和) |
3.13 船橋
1500 桜月賞 C2十二十三 11 11頭5番9人 411kg 瀧川寿 54 1394(2.6)40.7 ハルカナ 1-4-7-9 |
2.20 浦和
1400 C2 十11 C2 十11 8 10頭9番9人 413kg 村上忍 54 1353(3.4)43.7 チェリー 3-3-5-9 |
1.30 川崎
1400 C215 1416 C215 1416 8 12頭5番7人 418kg 村上忍 54 1369(2.0)44.8 ハクユウ 5-4-4-8 |
9.11 浦和
1400 3歳 3歳 5 11頭3番9人 412kg 瀧川寿 54 1328(1.5)41.6 ジョーチ 2-4-5-5 |
8.18 川崎
1500 3歳 2イ 3歳 2イ 7 10頭2番10人 408kg 瀧川寿 54 1396(1.3)41.8 アクアウ 4-4-5-5 |
||
6 | 7 |
ストーミングホーム 牝4
アシュワー 青鹿毛
(Diktat)
西村新一郎 田原橋本牧場
|
山越光 (浦和) |
2.20 浦和
1400 C2 十11 C2 十11 7 10頭7番7人 436kg 楢崎功 54 1338(1.9)41.6 チェリー 6-7-7-6 |
1.30 川崎
1400 C215 1416 C215 1416 6 12頭2番6人 434kg 見越彬 54 1362(1.3)43.7 ハクユウ 7-8-8-7 |
1.9 浦和
1400 C2 八九 C2 八九 12 12頭1番8人 438kg 笹川翼 54 1355(3.7)44.9 ノースセ 1-1-3-11 |
12.23 浦和
1400 3歳 三 3歳 三 1 11頭11番9人 437kg 見越彬 54 1322(0.4)40.6 エルレー 1-1-1-1 |
12.10 浦和
1400 3歳 四 3歳 四 7 12頭10番10人 439kg 見越彬 54 1331(1.5)41.4 スマート 2-2-2-5 |
|
8 |
タイムパラドックス 牡4
マキノギンガ 栗毛
(トロットサンダー)
馬場三四郎 石川栄一
|
鹿沼和 (浦和) |
2.20 浦和
1400 C34歳ウ C34歳ウ 1 11頭8番1人 455kg 吉留孝 56 1320(0.9)39.9 フィジッ 5-4-3-1 |
1.9 浦和
1400 C34歳ウ C34歳ウ 2 12頭6番6人 449kg 吉留孝 56 1335(0.1)40.9 ライジン 6-6-3-2 |
12.24 浦和
1400 3歳 四 3歳 四 6 11頭7番7人 448kg 吉留孝 56 1344(2.8)41.9 ドリーム 5-4-5-6 |
12.12 浦和
1400 3歳 六七 3歳 六七 12 12頭6番8人 441kg 吉留孝 56 1342(1.9)41.2 ナイスエ 9-10-9-10 |
6.21 佐賀
1400 夏至賞 3歳オープン 7 10頭3番5人 442kg 倉富隆 56 1318(1.4)39.3 テッド 7-7-7-8 |
||
7 | 9 |
デリケートワン 牡7
ハナガスミ 鹿毛
(クロコルージュ)
中村勝彦 扶桑牧場
|
松代眞 (船橋) |
3.13 船橋
1500 第2回 C3 二 1 11頭4番1人 473kg 酒井忍 56 1370(0.2)39.8 キャッス 7-7-4-3 |
12.10 浦和
1400 C2 七 C2 七 1 12頭4番4人 472kg 酒井忍 56 1303(1.1)3.9 ヒルデガ 11-11-4-1 |
12.2 船橋
1500 C2 四五 C2 四五 4 12頭3番6人 472kg 酒井忍 56 1360(0.2)39.4 ジーガー 8-8-5-5 |
11.5 川崎
1600 C2 八九 C2 八九 3 14頭3番5人 471kg 酒井忍 56 1444(0.3)38.9 シゲルナ 3-3-4-4 |
10.30 船橋
1500 C2 六七 C2 六七 6 12頭4番5人 478kg 酒井忍 56 1378(1.0)39.2 ニシノア 11-11-11-11 |
|
10 |
チアズブライトリー 牡4
マヤノフウカ 鹿毛
(トニービン)
冨田藤男 熊沢牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
3.13 船橋
1500 桜月賞 C2十二十三 7 11頭11番7人 442kg 金子正 56 1382(1.4)3.9 ハルカナ 10-10-10-10 |
2.17 浦和
1400 C34歳ア C34歳ア 3 11頭11番5人 452kg 金子正 56 1332(0.6)39.5 カルクオ 10-11-7-5 |
1.9 浦和
1400 C34歳ウ C34歳ウ 1 12頭8番5人 453kg 金子正 56 1334(0.1)40.3 フクノド 10-9-9-6 |
12.23 浦和
1400 3歳 三 3歳 三 7 11頭6番8人 450kg 寺島憂 56 1344(2.2)41.5 ピッカピ 10-10-10-8 |
12.11 浦和
1400 3歳 五 3歳 五 9 12頭3番7人 447kg 見越彬 56 1337(2.6)4.2 ルミラー 6-5-10-10 |
||
8 | 11 |
アグネスデジタル 牝4
ショウナンアネーロ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(株)ファーストビジ 本桐牧場
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
3.13 船橋
1200 C2十二十三 C2十二十三 10 11頭11番9人 475kg 加藤和 54 1164(1.6)38.7 グランデ 10-11-11 |
2.17 浦和
1400 C34歳ア C34歳ア 2 11頭6番4人 477kg 加藤和 54 1329(0.3)40.7 カルクオ 1-1-1-1 |
1.7 浦和
1500 C34歳ア C34歳ア 3 11頭8番7人 486kg 加藤和 54 1404(0.9)41.5 トミケン 4-3-3-3 |
12.22 浦和
1500 タンザ 3歳C2 一選抜馬 9 12頭12番4人 487kg 加藤和 54 1428(3.5)44.4 ストレイ 2-2-2-8 |
12.9 浦和
1400 3歳 二三 3歳 二三 3 12頭10番3人 492kg 加藤和 54 1334(0.5)41.8 アートシ 2-2-2-2 |
|
12 |
レギュラーメンバー 牝4
ミスエムカーベー 鹿毛
(ロードメイプル)
大兼工業(株) 一山育成牧場
|
横山保 (浦和) |
12.11 浦和
1500 C2 八九 C2 八九 11 12頭7番7人 437kg 脇田創 54 1420(3.7)42.5 アンビシ 5-7-7-11 |
11.20 浦和
1400 C2 九十 C2 九十 11 12頭6番9人 438kg 町田直 54 1328(1.9)41.9 ダンディ 2-2-3-6 |
10.8 浦和
1400 C2 八九 C2 八九 6 11頭1番7人 438kg 脇田創 54 1322(1.1)41.1 ベストイ 1-1-1-1 |
9.11 浦和
1400 3歳 3歳 9 11頭9番5人 434kg 秋元耕 54 1336(2.3)42.1 ジョーチ 5-7-6-9 |
8.5 浦和
1300 3歳 3歳 1 10頭9番2人 442kg 脇田創 54 1250(0.2)40.6 ユーリエ 1-1-1-1 |