[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-01-09 浦和12R 福寿草(ふくじゅそう)特別 C1 三 ダート1500m 16:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
デュランダル 牡8
オーキッドオアシス 栗毛
(Mr.Prospector)
島川隆哉 ノーザンファーム
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
12.12 浦和
1400 「細川 C1 四 2 12頭1番3人 471kg 張田京 56 1303(0.2)39.2 ブライト 10-10-5-2 |
12.4 船橋
1600 シャコ C1 二 5 14頭9番10人 471kg 張田昂 56 1445(0.4)41.7 ブラック 3-3-2-3 |
10.31 船橋
1600 C1 二 C1 二 8 14頭13番10人 468kg 左海誠 56 1444(1.2)40.8 スターガ 3-3-3-4 |
10.8 浦和
1500 C1 七 C1 七 3 9頭7番4人 465kg 左海誠 56 1389(0.7)41.2 ギンザプ 3-2-2-2 |
9.10 浦和
1600 鳳凰乱 C1 三 4 11頭5番5人 457kg 左海誠 56 1447(1.0)41.1 オンワー 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
トーセンダンス 牡6
サクラハートピア 青毛
(サクラローレル)
木原文夫 鳥谷勝彦
|
牛房榮 (浦和) |
12.24 浦和
1500 クリス C1 三 2 11頭11番4人 496kg 高橋哲 56 1380(0.1)39.7 パロパロ 7-7-4-4 |
11.21 浦和
1600 (一社 C1 四 2 11頭7番7人 495kg 高橋哲 56 1444(0.0)40.2 パドシュ 8-8-5-3 |
10.10 浦和
1500 パンジ C1 四 6 9頭7番8人 489kg 高橋哲 56 1377(1.3)39.6 ケンロク 7-7-6-7 |
9.11 浦和
1500 秋遅草 C1 二 7 12頭9番7人 491kg 高橋哲 56 1374(2.3)38.2 マイネル 12-12-11-10 |
5.30 浦和
1500 夏椿( C1 一 10 12頭8番3人 480kg 高橋哲 56 1386(1.5)40.9 アルディ 12-11-11-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
カンパニー 牝4
モナ 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
組)カヤドーレーシン 鳥井征士
|
小久智 (浦和) |
12.22 浦和
1400 荒川( C1C2 七一 1 12頭3番1人 418kg 左海誠 53 1307(0.3)40.6 ヤマノラ 1-1-1-1 |
12.8 浦和
1500 C2 四 C2 四 1 12頭3番5人 415kg 左海誠 54 1381(1.0)40.3 クラウン 1-1-1-1 |
11.6 川崎
1600 川崎ナ 3歳 1 2 14頭6番5人 416kg 見越彬 54 1452(0.0)41.5 アマクダ 1-1-1-1 |
10.27 船橋
1600 谷津干 3歳 一 3 12頭10番6人 417kg 森泰斗 54 1447(0.6)40.8 ファンタ 1-2-1-1 |
9.23 船橋
1500 鈴木淑 3歳 三 8 12頭11番6人 413kg 左海誠 54 1384(1.3)42.2 ライブロ 2-2-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ブラックタキシード 牡7
セーヌプリンセス 栗毛
(サクラユタカオー)
竹之内康一 パラダイス・ファーム
|
本間光 (浦和) |
12.24 浦和
1400 ファイ B3C1 二一 2 11頭11番5人 494kg 岡田大 55 1307(1.0)39.1 タマモホ 6-7-2-2 |
12.9 浦和
1500 冬萌( C1 三 1 12頭3番6人 495kg 岡田大 56 1375(0.5)39.5 アインデ 7-8-7-1 |
11.20 浦和
1400 (一社 C1 五六 9 12頭8番7人 488kg 石崎隆 56 1318(1.6)38.8 オリオン 12-12-11-11 |
11.7 川崎
1500 C1 五 C1 五 5 12頭1番9人 485kg 岡田大 56 1365(1.2)39.5 トーセン 10-9-11-9 |
10.15 川崎
1500 C1 五 C1 五 6 10頭7番5人 480kg 岡田大 56 1372(1.8)39.3 ビービー 10-10-10-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
バゴ 牝6
オンワードミシェル 鹿毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
(株)ファーストビジ オンワード牧場
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
12.23 浦和
1400 宝登山 C1 二 7 12頭9番6人 450kg 加藤和 54 1310(0.3)4.0 トーセン 2-2-1-2 |
12.11 浦和
1600 南天( C1 二 5 11頭2番5人 445kg 加藤和 54 1447(0.4)39.9 サンセベ 1-1-2-2 |
11.21 浦和
1500 トパー C1 一 11 12頭11番9人 447kg 加藤和 54 1398(3.0)40.8 スティレ 6-7-9-11 |
10.31 船橋
1500 ダイゼ C1C2選抜牝馬 8 12頭5番4人 447kg 加藤和 55 1377(1.2)41.4 ヒシアメ 3-4-3-6 |
10.8 浦和
1600 金木犀 C1 二 5 10頭10番7人 445kg 加藤和 54 1435(0.4)38.9 タマモホ 4-3-3-3 |
|
6 |
スウィフトカレント 牝4
シャコーアデル 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
節ひかる 藤澤昭勝
|
小林真 (浦和) |
10.28 船橋
1000 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 11 14頭2番10人 520kg 張田昂 54 1024(2.5)37.9 アンブル 11-9 |
10.16 川崎
2000 サルビ 3歳B3選定牝馬 12 12頭7番10人 518kg 本橋孝 53 2178(6.2)44.2 モフモフ 4-6-7-7-11-12 |
9.24 船橋
1600 C1 二 C1 二 12 12頭6番8人 517kg 本橋孝 53 1445(2.4)41.5 マサヤ 2-2-2-2 |
7.18 船橋
1500 ウミネ C1C2選抜牝馬 10 11頭1番1人 511kg 張田京 54 1385(2.5)41.9 ムービン 5-5-3-4 |
6.11 川崎
2100 関東オ 3歳牝馬オープン 10 12頭1番10人 503kg 張田昂 54 2199(3.3)38.6 エスメラ 8-8-10-10-10-10 |
||
6 | 7 |
サクラローレル 牡9
シルクダンシング 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
新澤享 ヤナガワ牧場
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
12.22 浦和
1400 ポイン C1 五六 3 12頭3番4人 465kg 御神訓 56 1306(0.6)39.6 グランラ 7-5-4-4 |
12.10 浦和
1600 C1 五 C1 五 6 11頭7番4人 461kg 笹川翼 56 1454(1.0)38.7 ソードテ 8-8-8-8 |
11.17 浦和
1400 彩の国 C1 九 1 12頭10番11人 463kg 笹川翼 56 1297(0.5)37.9 マイネル 7-7-7-3 |
9.10 浦和
1400 HBA C1 四 7 12頭2番7人 461kg 山崎誠 56 1321(2.6)39.6 リアライ 11-10-10-10 |
8.1 浦和
1500 新涼( C1C2 四一 9 11頭5番7人 459kg 山本紀 57 1384(1.5)40.7 ウエルカ 8-8-7-8 |
|
8 |
Dalakhani 牡6
Oliena 鹿毛
(DesertPrince)
前田幸治 ValueBloodstock
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
12.23 浦和
1400 宝登山 C1 二 2 12頭10番5人 466kg 繁田健 56 1307(0.0)39.5 トーセン 6-6-3-3 |
11.21 浦和
1500 トパー C1 一 7 12頭4番5人 469kg 繁田健 56 1391(2.3)39.3 スティレ 12-12-11-10 |
10.11 J京都
1400 3歳上 11 16頭9番15人 458kg 松山弘 57 1250(1.4)36.9 ケッキセ 14-14 |
7.20 J中京
1200 マカオジョッキークラブT3歳上 16 18頭6番17人 444kg 酒井学 57 1119(1.4)35.4 ホープタ 18-18 |
6.8 J阪神
1400 3歳上 11 15頭10番8人 446kg 松山弘 57 1264(2.6)37.4 エイシン 14-14 |
||
7 | 9 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
スイートローラ 鹿毛
(SaintBallado)
泉俊二 大川牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
12.23 浦和
1500 HBA C1 四 1 10頭5番2人 471kg 脇田創 54 1375(0.2)39.8 アッテン 2-2-1-1 |
12.10 浦和
1600 C1 五 C1 五 2 11頭1番2人 476kg 脇田創 54 1446(0.2)38.7 ソードテ 1-1-1-1 |
11.18 浦和
1400 (公社 C1 八 2 12頭10番3人 474kg 脇田創 54 1297(0.0)39.2 アインデ 2-1-1-1 |
10.27 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 2 11頭6番6人 470kg 脇田創 54 1148(0.4)38.3 クオーレ 7-5-4 |
10.10 浦和
1400 なでし C2選抜牝馬 7 11頭9番2人 482kg 脇田創 54 1309(1.0)4.0 プレミー 2-2-2-2 |
|
10 |
メイショウオウドウ 牡8
アイラスドリーム 黒鹿毛
(HezaGoneWest)
新井悟 佐々木忠義
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
12.24 浦和
1500 クリス C1 三 4 11頭8番2人 483kg 山崎誠 56 1385(0.6)40.3 パロパロ 6-6-5-3 |
10.10 浦和
1500 パンジ C1 四 5 9頭8番3人 474kg 酒井忍 56 1370(0.6)38.9 ケンロク 6-5-7-6 |
9.11 浦和
1500 秋遅草 C1 二 3 12頭11番2人 479kg 酒井忍 56 1366(1.5)39.3 マイネル 5-5-4-3 |
9.4 船橋
1600 初秋( C1 一 13 14頭4番2人 479kg 酒井忍 56 1445(2.2)40.3 サーマウ 9-9-9-9 |
8.1 浦和
1500 新涼( C1C2 四一 1 11頭1番2人 479kg 左海誠 57 1369(0.2)40.1 トキノロ 4-4-3-2 |
||
8 | 11 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝6
タムヒード 黒鹿毛
(Caerleon)
松村真司 桑田牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
10.31 船橋
1600 養老特 B3 二 11 14頭13番5人 487kg 的場文 54 1450(2.2)41.4 オイダシ 6-7-5-10 |
10.10 浦和
1600 紅葉( B3C1 四一 2 11頭7番3人 493kg 的場文 53 1437(0.5)40.2 ビッグウ 4-3-3-3 |
9.12 浦和
1400 三峰山 C1 一 4 12頭10番2人 494kg 的場文 54 1305(1.0)40.2 ノースカ 7-7-4-3 |
8.4 浦和
1500 朝顔( C1 二 2 11頭2番2人 486kg 的場文 54 1367(0.2)3.9 コスモフ 5-5-5-2 |
7.16 浦和
1600 雲取山 C1 二 5 11頭6番3人 491kg 橋本直 54 1442(3.7)41.1 ジョーラ 3-3-3-5 |
|
12 |
ノーリーズン 牝8
レディネス 鹿毛
(デインヒル)
前田晋二 平山牧場
|
稲葉道 (浦和) |
11.18 浦和
1600 桔梗( C1 三 5 11頭11番5人 456kg 見澤譲 54 1443(0.5)39.2 ショウナ 3-5-5-5 |
10.7 浦和
1500 メープ C1 三 6 10頭10番3人 472kg 繁田健 54 1385(1.2)40.4 オイダシ 6-6-5-6 |
9.12 浦和
1400 三峰山 C1 一 7 12頭3番3人 475kg 繁田健 54 1319(2.4)41.2 ノースカ 6-4-7-8 |
5.2 浦和
1600 武甲山 C1 二 2 11頭8番1人 468kg 繁田健 54 1432(0.0)39.6 ダイバリ 3-3-2-2 |
3.27 浦和
1500 桜草( C1 二 2 12頭10番1人 469kg 繁田健 54 1371(0.3)39.3 エスティ 5-4-4-2 |