[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-12-09 浦和1R 3歳 二三 ダート1400m 10:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ストーミングホーム 牡3
シゲルバツグン 青毛
(ジェニュイン)
森中蕃 石川栄一
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
12.1 船橋
1600 3歳 二 3歳 二 6 11頭9番4人 470kg 楢崎功 56 1460(2.9)42.5 ヒロソー 5-6-5-6 |
10.27 船橋
1500 3歳 三 3歳 三 2 11頭11番6人 467kg 楢崎功 56 1388(1.0)41.3 トットコ 5-6-4-4 |
10.14 川崎
1500 3歳 4イ 3歳 4イ 10 11頭6番5人 467kg 楢崎功 56 1421(3.4)45.5 ダンディ 2-3-7-8 |
8.30 佐賀
1400 3歳− 3歳 5 9頭4番5人 476kg 山下裕 56 1334(1.8)4.1 カシノリ 6-6-6-7 |
8.2 佐賀
1400 3歳− 3歳 1 9頭6番2人 462kg 山下裕 56 1325(0.2)40.1 マーベラ 3-2-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
セイントアレックス 牝3
アイズオブユー 鹿毛
(BlushingJohn)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
山本学 (船橋) |
12.3 船橋
1200 ポイン 3歳選抜馬 5 10頭5番6人 463kg 山本紀 54 1164(1.5)39.6 スパーク 5-5-5 |
11.18 浦和
1400 3歳 三四 3歳 三四 2 12頭8番6人 466kg 山本紀 54 1321(1.0)41.1 ヨウザン 5-6-5-3 |
10.28 船橋
1200 3歳特例転入馬選抜戦 3歳特例転入馬選抜戦 5 9頭2番7人 456kg 山本紀 54 1171(1.2)40.5 ドナカン 3-4-5 |
9.1 水沢
1400 C1七 C1 七組 3 9頭4番2人 463kg 山本聡 54 1306(0.7)39.9 シルバー 3-2-2-3 |
8.14 盛岡
1400 3歳 3歳B2 4 9頭8番4人 465kg 山本聡 54 1275(1.1)39.5 ランデッ 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝3
シェアオペラ 栗毛
(メイセイオペラ)
新井康之 萩澤トシ
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
8.20 川崎
1400 3歳 5イ 3歳 5イ 4 11頭4番5人 437kg 矢野貴 54 1326(1.4)41.2 ミツコ 2-2-3-4 |
8.5 浦和
1300 3歳 3歳 8 10頭1番3人 447kg 矢野貴 54 1266(1.6)4.1 スカイラ 5-8-9-10 |
7.15 浦和
1300 3歳 3歳 5 9頭2番3人 438kg 矢野貴 54 1255(1.6)40.8 エスティ 1-1-3-4 |
6.12 川崎
1400 3歳 8ロ 3歳 8ロ 6 12頭4番6人 432kg 矢野貴 54 1305(0.2)40.3 キセキノ 4-4-3-4 |
5.28 浦和
1300 3歳 3歳 3 8頭7番2人 442kg 矢野貴 54 1256(1.0)40.9 レディー 3-3-3-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
スタチューオブリバティ 牝3
パラダイスコースト 鹿毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
矢野勇 ナカノファーム
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
11.17 浦和
1400 3歳 二 3歳 二 6 12頭1番9人 0kg 秋元耕 54 1329(2.1)39.6 ボビンレ 8-7-7-5 |
10.29 船橋
1200 さざん 3歳選抜馬 5 9頭1番8人 0kg 秋元耕 54 1175(2.9)39.5 ローエン 9-8-7 |
10.8 浦和
1400 3歳 3歳 5 12頭4番12人 0kg 秋元耕 54 1332(1.5)39.4 エスティ 11-12-12-11 |
9.12 浦和
1400 3歳 3歳 9 12頭8番10人 0kg 秋元耕 54 1336(3.3)41.2 シュヴァ 8-10-10-8 |
8.5 浦和
1300 3歳 3歳 7 10頭6番4人 0kg 秋元耕 54 1263(1.3)40.4 スカイラ 9-9-10-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
スタチューオブリバティ 牝3
コパノアコチャン 黒鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
冨田藤男 ヤナガワ牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
11.17 浦和
1400 3歳 二 3歳 二 9 12頭10番8人 429kg 折笠豊 54 1333(2.5)40.3 ボビンレ 4-4-5-8 |
11.3 川崎
1500 3歳 3ロ 3歳 3ロ 5 11頭8番10人 426kg 折笠豊 54 1391(1.5)41.4 アントフ 8-8-8-6 |
10.4 高知
1300 C1− C1−2 8 12頭1番12人 435kg 山頭信 53 1287(2.7)42.8 モズムラ 5-5-5-6 |
9.23 高知
1300 C1イ C1 イ 10 12頭5番10人 434kg 宮川浩 53 1286(2.2)41.6 サンタン 10-9-10-7 |
9.14 高知
1400 毎日ご C1−3 9 10頭8番7人 434kg 宮川浩 53 1366(2.4)43.7 スペシャ 4-5-4-5 |
|
6 |
スウィフトカレント 牝3
フォレストベイビー 青鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
佐々木薫 森俊雄
|
川村守 (浦和) |
11.17 浦和
1400 3歳 二 3歳 二 10 12頭12番12人 432kg 須藤優 54 1335(2.7)39.5 ボビンレ 11-12-10-9 |
11.3 川崎
1500 楽天競 3歳 2イ 8 11頭9番11人 437kg 須藤優 54 1404(3.7)41.1 ローエン 10-11-11-11 |
10.27 船橋
1600 3歳 二 3歳 二 10 11頭9番11人 435kg 須藤優 54 1475(3.8)41.3 ビーステ 11-11-11-11 |
10.8 浦和
1400 3歳 3歳 8 11頭8番11人 432kg 須藤優 54 1334(1.4)39.8 ノンノ 9-11-11-10 |
9.11 浦和
1400 3歳 3歳 10 12頭6番12人 421kg 須藤優 54 1342(2.5)41.1 トウホク 9-10-11-10 |
||
6 | 7 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡3
スガノスペシャル 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(同)JPN技研 野表篤夫
|
市村誠 (大井) |
11.26 大井
1200 3歳150万円以下 3歳150万円以下 4 15頭6番9人 496kg 張田昂 56 1170(0.9)40.7 トップラ 5-4 |
10.27 船橋
1600 3歳 二 3歳 二 7 11頭4番10人 486kg 中野省 56 1463(2.6)42.2 ビーステ 6-6-7-6 |
10.14 川崎
1500 3歳 4イ 3歳 4イ 9 11頭10番8人 485kg 今野忠 56 1419(3.2)44.6 ダンディ 11-11-9-11 |
10.8 浦和
1400 3歳 3歳 3 12頭8番8人 486kg 張田昂 56 1323(0.6)40.2 エスティ 8-9-5-5 |
9.24 船橋
1500 3歳 五六 3歳 五六 9 12頭10番11人 488kg 澤田龍 56 1400(2.7)41.5 ニシノベ 11-12-12-12 |
|
8 |
クロフネ 牝3
ユメモノガタリ 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
遠藤喜松 本桐牧場
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
11.26 大井
1600 3歳150万円以下 3歳150万円以下 12 16頭4番9人 447kg 繁田健 54 1479(4.0)43.8 クインズ 3-5-5-7 |
11.12 大井
1500 3歳160万円以下 3歳160万円以下 12 14頭13番9人 443kg 繁田健 54 1399(2.3)42.6 ラッキー 1-1-1-1 |
10.22 大井
1200 3歳160万円以下 3歳160万円以下 11 14頭13番5人 444kg 繁田健 54 1167(1.2)40.6 ニュート 9-9 |
10.1 大井
1200 3歳180万円以下 3歳180万円以下 5 14頭13番8人 449kg 繁田健 54 1153(0.6)38.6 ウルフマ 12-11 |
9.16 大井
1200 3歳130万円以下 3歳130万円以下 3 13頭7番6人 448kg 繁田健 54 1156(0.2)38.9 ノーブル 5-5 |
||
7 | 9 |
クロフネ 牝3
ハクツクィーン 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
大塚進 中田英樹
|
山越光 (浦和) |
11.17 浦和
1400 3歳 二 3歳 二 5 12頭9番5人 479kg 本橋孝 54 1326(1.8)39.8 ボビンレ 2-2-2-3 |
10.27 船橋
1600 3歳 二 3歳 二 5 11頭7番4人 484kg 御神訓 54 1457(2.0)41.7 ビーステ 7-8-5-5 |
10.9 浦和
1400 3歳 3歳 2 8頭7番1人 493kg 御神訓 54 1326(0.1)41.6 ベルモン 4-3-3-4 |
8.26 門別
1200 宮島沼 C4−4 5 12頭5番6人 488kg 阪野学 54 1149(0.9)38.4 サマーデ 3-4 |
8.12 門別
1200 室蘭名 C4−4 4 12頭1番9人 482kg 阪野学 54 1158(0.4)39.1 フロイン 7-7 |
|
10 |
カンパニー 牡3
ミラキュラス 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
平賀義貴 沖田忠幸
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
11.18 浦和
1400 3歳 三四 3歳 三四 2 12頭7番8人 454kg 繁田健 56 1314(0.2)40.4 キングタ 11-10-5-2 |
11.4 川崎
1500 3歳 4 3歳 4 5 12頭5番6人 451kg 繁田健 56 1381(0.6)40.6 コージャ 10-8-8-8 |
10.13 川崎
1500 カツマ 3歳 3ロ 6 12頭11番6人 454kg 繁田健 56 1390(2.9)42.9 ミヤビソ 4-6-6-5 |
9.8 川崎
1400 3歳 5ロ 3歳 5ロ 6 11頭7番4人 440kg 繁田健 56 1324(2.0)4.2 トーホウ 3-3-2-2 |
8.21 川崎
1500 3歳 7 3歳 7 4 10頭7番3人 441kg 繁田健 56 1380(1.3)41.4 ジョーチ 6-6-5-5 |
||
8 | 11 |
コマンズ 牡3
リメレンス 鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
大西充秋 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
12.1 船橋
1600 3歳 二 3歳 二 7 11頭8番7人 472kg 澤田龍 56 1461(3.0)43.1 ヒロソー 3-3-3-2 |
11.18 浦和
1400 3歳 三四 3歳 三四 10 12頭2番6人 473kg 澤田龍 56 1332(2.0)42.2 キングタ 9-7-8-9 |
10.28 船橋
1200 3歳特例転入馬選抜戦 3歳特例転入馬選抜戦 2 9頭3番3人 470kg 澤田龍 56 1161(0.2)39.9 ドナカン 4-2-2 |
9.21 J新潟
1200 3歳上 13 15頭1番15人 456kg 菅原隆 55 1134(1.5)37.7 シゲルウ 11-12 |
8.23 高知
1400 栴檀特 3歳 5 11頭1番11人 471kg 別府衣 55 1323(1.9)4.1 ニシノマ 10-8-7-5 |
|
12 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝3
チャレンジセイエン 黒鹿毛
(シアトルダンサー2)
冨沢敦子 浦河小林牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
11.18 浦和
1400 3歳 三四 3歳 三四 5 12頭4番9人 454kg 吉留孝 54 1321(0.9)41.4 キングタ 3-3-3-6 |
11.3 川崎
1500 3歳 3ロ 3歳 3ロ 競走中止 11頭10番2人 457kg 左海誠 54 0(98.4)0.0 アントフ |
10.8 浦和
1400 3歳 3歳 4 12頭7番3人 460kg 左海誠 54 1323(0.6)42.2 エスティ 2-2-2-1 |
8.23 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 12 13頭4番13人 446kg 松岡正 54 1505(4.1)40.6 エヴォリ 6-7-10-12 |
8.3 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 7 12頭2番11人 440kg 松岡正 54 1013(1.4)36.4 オーガン 9-9 |