[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-05-02 浦和8R C2 1213 ダート1400m 14:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ジャングルポケット 牡6
トーセンサファイア 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
久保勇 (川崎) |
4.18 川崎
1400 飛躍の C213 1214 2 12頭9番5人 466kg 伊藤裕 56 1317(0.3)40.5 ベニノエ 3-3-3-2 |
3.28 浦和
1500 幸手ハ C3 一 4 12頭6番7人 461kg 伊藤裕 56 1391(0.5)40.2 シーキン 11-12-9-5 |
3.7 川崎
1500 C3二 一三5歳以上 C3二 一三5歳以上 7 12頭1番2人 466kg 張田京 56 1368(1.5)40.1 シアーブ 4-3-6-4 |
1.30 川崎
1500 C3 一二5歳以上 C3 一二5歳以上 3 11頭6番4人 468kg 笹川翼 56 1380(1.1)40.9 シゲルパ 9-9-8-7 |
1.17 浦和
1500 ジャニ C3 一 4 12頭6番4人 465kg 張田京 56 1392(0.5)3.9 マクロバ 10-11-9-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝5
エイダイサブリナ 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤコジーン)
蓑島竜一 サンバマウンテンファーム
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
4.11 船橋
1200 C2十五 C2十五 6 11頭2番4人 445kg 森泰斗 54 1165(0.7)38.6 レオアビ 5-8-8 |
3.20 船橋
1200 C2十三 C2十三 7 12頭7番9人 441kg 庄司大 54 1163(2.1)3.9 ボンジュ 7-10-10 |
12.2 船橋
1200 C2 一二 C2 一二 6 12頭12番8人 446kg 坂井英 54 1147(2.3)3.8 ホテイイ 11-9-10 |
11.12 川崎
1400 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 3 12頭5番10人 441kg 森泰斗 54 1317(0.8)39.7 サウスヤ 10-10-11-6 |
10.29 船橋
1200 C2 三四 C2 三四 5 12頭10番7人 438kg 真島大 54 1160(0.5)38.7 キシュウ 11-10-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
レギュラーメンバー 牡4
ケイアイプリンセス 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
厚澤保明 大橋牧場
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
4.18 川崎
1400 飛躍の C213 1214 7 12頭10番12人 426kg 見澤譲 56 1324(1.0)40.3 ベニノエ 9-10-12-11 |
3.28 浦和
1400 C2 1415 C2 1415 8 12頭12番6人 433kg 見澤譲 56 1330(0.9)39.3 シルクト 9-9-8-9 |
2.21 浦和
1400 C212 1113 C212 1113 10 12頭6番5人 431kg 見澤譲 56 1327(1.8)4.0 クラウン 11-11-11-10 |
1.15 浦和
1400 C34歳イ C34歳イ 1 12頭4番4人 429kg 見澤譲 56 1324(0.3)4.0 ケージー 11-11-8-4 |
12.24 浦和
1400 3歳 3歳 3 12頭12番10人 426kg 高橋哲 56 1333(0.4)41.2 シャリマ 9-8-5-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
コンフィデンツァ 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
永田和彦 エムエム、ヤマダファーム
|
渡邊貴 (船橋) |
4.11 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 4 10頭7番4人 450kg 本田重 54 1016(0.9)37.9 タキノア 6-5 |
3.28 浦和
800 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 7 11頭7番3人 444kg 本田重 54 494(1.8)36.8 タキノア 7-7 |
3.20 船橋
1200 C2十三 C2十三 4 12頭1番4人 447kg 左海誠 54 1157(1.5)39.4 ボンジュ 4-3-3 |
2.12 船橋
1000 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 2 14頭3番1人 445kg 本田重 54 1031(0.5)39.1 グランデ 6-4 |
1.6 船橋
1000 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 1 14頭9番3人 455kg 本田重 54 1024(0.0)38.4 アースミ 5-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
スクワートルスクワート 牡4
ミサワフラッグ 黒鹿毛
(ジェネラス)
北村守彦 北村牧場
|
鹿沼和 (浦和) |
3.28 浦和
1400 C2 1415 C2 1415 4 12頭3番4人 506kg 高橋哲 56 1325(0.4)42.1 シルクト 1-1-1-1 |
2.21 浦和
1400 C212 1113 C212 1113 5 12頭10番3人 507kg 高橋哲 56 1337(1.2)43.1 ジョーコ 3-3-1-3 |
1.17 浦和
1400 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 9 12頭5番7人 510kg 高橋哲 56 1333(2.4)42.9 トーセン 3-3-2-4 |
12.25 浦和
1500 ジング 3歳C2選抜馬 6 11頭3番1人 503kg 高橋哲 57 1427(1.3)43.2 リネンス 2-2-2-3 |
12.9 浦和
1500 ノース 3歳 3 12頭7番6人 498kg 高橋哲 56 1399(0.6)40.4 アレッジ 2-2-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
タイムパラドックス 牝4
ミサトペニー 栃栗毛
(オペラハウス)
戸部政彦 真歌伊藤牧場
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
4.18 川崎
1400 C213 1214 C213 1214 8 12頭10番8人 410kg 張田昂 54 1330(1.3)41.8 ナガシメ 4-4-4-8 |
3.28 浦和
1400 C2 1415 C2 1415 4 12頭11番10人 403kg 張田昂 54 1325(0.4)40.2 シルクト 6-6-6-6 |
2.21 浦和
1400 C212 1113 C212 1113 4 12頭9番7人 412kg 張田昂 54 1335(1.0)4.2 ジョーコ 7-7-9-7 |
1.31 川崎
1400 C214 1315 C214 1315 8 12頭2番11人 401kg 張田昂 54 1333(1.6)41.4 レアルタ 5-5-7-10 |
1.17 浦和
1500 川幅日 C2選抜牝馬 9 12頭4番7人 409kg 張田昂 54 1408(2.3)41.7 アールテ 4-4-7-8 |
|
7 |
ニューイングランド 牡4
モトマチアウィン 黒鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
(株)フロンティア・ 大矢牧場
|
本間光 (浦和) |
2.21 浦和
1500 C212 1113 C212 1113 3 12頭2番4人 435kg 森泰斗 56 1391(1.3)41.6 トーセン 1-1-1-2 |
1.17 浦和
1400 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 5 12頭10番4人 444kg 森泰斗 56 1323(1.4)41.9 トーセン 2-2-1-1 |
12.26 浦和
1400 3歳 3歳 1 12頭3番4人 441kg 高橋哲 56 1336(0.4)42.3 マイネル 2-2-2-2 |
12.12 浦和
1400 3歳 3歳 7 12頭4番3人 440kg 岡田大 56 1331(1.3)41.2 ベルベッ 3-3-4-6 |
11.21 浦和
1400 3歳 3歳 4 12頭10番4人 440kg 岡田大 56 1324(0.8)41.2 キョウワ 4-4-1-1 |
||
7 | 8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
セイシンアスリート 栗毛
(ナリタトップロード)
星野英夫 聖心台牧場
|
小嶋一 (浦和) |
4.18 川崎
1400 飛躍の C213 1214 12 12頭6番11人 456kg 吉留孝 54 1344(3.0)42.6 ベニノエ 6-6-8-10 |
3.28 浦和
1400 C2 1415 C2 1415 10 12頭12番11人 462kg 吉留孝 54 1344(2.7)40.9 ニコニコ 10-9-10-10 |
2.21 浦和
1500 C212 1113 C212 1113 12 12頭3番11人 456kg 吉留孝 54 1422(4.4)4.4 トーセン 4-4-9-10 |
2.14 船橋
1200 C2十三十四 C2十三十四 10 12頭11番12人 454kg 吉留孝 54 1185(2.9)41.1 タランチ 6-5-6 |
1.31 川崎
1400 東京R C214 1315 11 12頭9番12人 451kg 吉留孝 54 1341(2.7)4.2 スイング 9-9-11-11 |
|
9 |
ウインクリューガー 牡4
ベルベットフローラ 鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
多治見國壽 山田牧場
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
3.28 浦和
1400 C2 1415 C2 1415 7 12頭2番9人 443kg 川島正 56 1329(0.8)39.2 シルクト 8-8-9-8 |
2.21 浦和
1500 C212 1113 C212 1113 9 12頭5番10人 446kg 藤江渉 56 1413(3.5)41.3 トーセン 11-11-12-12 |
11.21 浦和
1400 C2 九十 C2 九十 7 11頭6番10人 459kg 内田利 56 1324(1.6)38.9 ゴールド 10-10-11-10 |
10.23 浦和
1400 C2 八九 C2 八九 7 12頭2番7人 450kg 内田利 56 1320(1.9)39.2 オンワー 11-12-12-12 |
10.9 川崎
1600 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 10 14頭14番11人 452kg 内田利 56 1468(3.5)41.3 パレスト 12-13-14-13 |
||
8 | 10 |
スマートカイザー 牡4
コネクションロッド 鹿毛
(DanzigConnection)
斉藤勘介 森俊雄
|
内野健 (浦和) |
1.4 川崎
1600 C211 十12 C211 十12 8 14頭14番6人 482kg 森泰斗 56 1465(1.4)43.1 サクラク 6-6-2-5 |
12.25 浦和
1400 C2 六七 C2 六七 7 12頭12番7人 488kg 森泰斗 56 1332(0.9)41.2 コンテベ 10-10-8-6 |
12.12 浦和
1400 C2 九 C2 九 4 11頭7番8人 487kg 森泰斗 56 1322(0.8)40.4 シンフォ 7-7-8-8 |
11.22 浦和
1400 C2 1213 C2 1213 9 12頭8番10人 483kg 秋元耕 56 1329(1.9)40.2 ノーブル 10-9-11-8 |
10.21 浦和
1500 コムラ 3歳 5 12頭7番6人 486kg 森泰斗 56 1396(2.0)4.0 アーケオ 10-10-9-8 |
|
11 |
タイキシャトル 牝4
イガノミッシェル 栗毛
(ミスターシービー)
高野葉子 中央牧場
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
3.28 浦和
1400 C2 1415 C2 1415 6 12頭5番2人 473kg 町田直 54 1327(0.6)39.2 シルクト 7-7-7-7 |
2.21 浦和
1500 C212 1113 C212 1113 7 12頭9番1人 473kg 町田直 54 1405(2.7)42.4 トーセン 6-6-4-5 |
1.17 浦和
1500 川幅日 C2選抜牝馬 3 12頭11番4人 481kg 町田直 54 1394(0.9)40.5 アールテ 6-5-3-5 |
12.26 浦和
1400 3歳 3歳 1 12頭12番1人 478kg 町田直 54 1338(0.2)41.3 チョケキ 3-3-3-2 |
9.15 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 4 16頭5番8人 448kg 横山和 54 1128(0.4)37.9 エムオー 8-7 |