[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-10-25 浦和9R オクトーバー賞 C1 四 ダート1400m 15:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ボストンハーバー 牡4
ワンダーカピターナ 鹿毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
山本信行 フクダファーム
|
鈴木勝 (浦和) |
5.1 浦和
1600 新緑( C1 一 9 11頭3番7人 451kg 加藤和 56 1464(2.3)41.8 ハクサン 4-4-4-5 |
2.14 浦和
1600 アメジ C1 二 10 10頭3番6人 447kg 見澤譲 56 1489(4.5)46.6 コウユー 1-1-1-4 |
1.18 浦和
1600 福寿草 C1 一 3 11頭2番3人 446kg 岡田大 56 1445(0.2)40.7 ダテノセ 1-1-1-1 |
12.12 浦和
1600 南天( B3 二 6 11頭9番6人 451kg 五十冬 56 1453(1.8)40.2 エナモラ 3-3-3-5 |
11.21 浦和
1400 円良田 B2B3選抜馬 6 12頭6番8人 450kg 見澤譲 55 1316(0.9)37.8 ジョーモ 6-3-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ファルブラヴ 牝4
ミシガンガール 鹿毛
(HonourandGlory)
山田力夫 タガミファーム
|
山浦武 (船橋) |
9.25 船橋
1600 シルバ C1選抜馬選抜騎手 9 14頭2番13人 454kg 森泰斗 54 1431(1.8)41.4 イチゲン 5-4-5-6 |
9.9 船橋
1600 C1 二 C1 二 5 10頭1番9人 462kg 山田信 54 1430(1.6)40.7 ハッピー 6-6-7-7 |
8.19 川崎
1500 ききょ C1選定牝馬 13 13頭4番11人 458kg 山田信 54 1373(2.4)41.1 リアハッ 12-12-10-13 |
8.7 船橋
1600 鈴木宣 C1 二 8 12頭5番12人 461kg 山田信 54 1426(2.5)39.5 バースフ 9-10-10-11 |
7.3 川崎
1500 織姫( C1選定牝馬 7 13頭9番7人 458kg 山田信 54 1380(2.1)41.5 グランド 12-12-12-13 |
|
3 | 3 |
アジュディケーティング 牝3
スイートサフラン 鹿毛
(シンボリルドルフ)
井之口二三雄 大林ファーム
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
9.11 浦和
1600 テレ玉 C1 三 1 11頭2番3人 477kg 坂井英 53 1450(1.0)39.8 ニシノブ 1-1-1-1 |
8.19 川崎
1400 C1 六 C1 六 9 12頭12番4人 477kg 坂井英 53 1325(2.3)43.4 ダイシノ 1-1-1-1 |
8.8 浦和
1400 3歳C1選抜馬 3歳C1選抜馬 9 11頭3番1人 486kg 坂井英 55 1351(3.6)43.9 サレルノ 2-2-3-7 |
7.18 浦和
1400 夏木立 3歳選抜馬 2 10頭1番2人 478kg 坂井英 54 1319(0.2)41.1 ダイバリ 1-1-1-1 |
4.29 浦和
1500 若葉( 3歳選抜馬 11 11頭9番4人 473kg 水野貴 54 1416(5.1)43.2 オキナワ 3-4-5-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝3
オルレアン 鹿毛
(アフリート)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
10.10 川崎
1500 腰越( C1 二 8 14頭12番8人 480kg 山崎誠 54 1365(2.3)41.4 スマート 3-4-3-5 |
5.27 浦和
1500 若駒( 3歳選抜馬 7 9頭7番4人 482kg 本橋孝 55 1388(2.7)42.1 オキナワ 2-2-3-4 |
4.17 川崎
1600 クラウ 3歳オープン 12 14頭12番4人 482kg 御神訓 53 1465(3.7)44.6 アメイジ 4-5-3-5 |
3.3 J中山
1800 3歳 12 12頭2番3人 484kg 柴田善 54 1584(2.4)40.8 サトノイ 2-2-2-3 |
2.9 J東京
1400 3歳新馬 1 16頭11番1人 476kg 柴田善 54 1277(0.8)37.5 ナスノク 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ケイムホーム 牡4
アーチェリー 黒鹿毛
(Dayjur)
古賀慎一 柏木一則
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
10.8 川崎
1500 木の実 C1 四 4 14頭11番5人 472kg 的場文 56 1352(0.4)40.4 ドラゴン 3-4-2-2 |
7.24 川崎
1500 ビーチ C1 三 13 14頭9番4人 483kg 坂井英 56 1361(2.7)41.9 クラカル 2-2-2-4 |
7.2 川崎
1500 C1 四五 C1 四五 6 12頭7番2人 482kg 坂井英 56 1371(0.5)40.9 キタサン 3-4-2-1 |
6.13 川崎
1500 涼風( C1 二 2 14頭7番4人 485kg 坂井英 56 1339(0.0)38.9 リアライ 2-2-1-2 |
5.23 川崎
1600 緑陰( C1 二 13 14頭8番1人 487kg 的場文 56 1470(3.3)43.7 アスニカ 1-1-3-4 |
|
6 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡3
ウメノダンサー 栗毛
(サクラユタカオー)
竹本弘 斉藤安行
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
10.10 川崎
1500 腰越( C1 二 14 14頭10番10人 465kg 杉村一 56 1403(6.1)43.7 スマート 11-10-13-14 |
8.17 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 13 15頭6番5人 448kg 石橋脩 56 1580(3.1)42.2 ミストフ 10-8-9-9 |
6.23 J函館
2600 3歳未勝利 12 13頭13番2人 458kg 津村明 56 2459(5.7)41.5 オムニバ 1-1-5-11 |
6.1 J東京
2400 3歳未勝利 16 16頭6番1人 450kg 石橋脩 56 2291(2.4)38.1 ドラゴン 1-1-1-1 |
5.12 J東京
2400 3歳未勝利 3 12頭6番2人 448kg 石橋脩 56 2278(0.2)36.6 トーセン 1-1-1-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
マイネルセレクト 牡3
ブルーハピネス 青鹿毛
(エイシンサンディ)
中西宏彰 加野牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
10.10 川崎
1500 腰越( C1 二 11 14頭13番3人 487kg 今野忠 56 1370(2.8)41.2 スマート 5-5-8-9 |
8.4 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 8 13頭5番1人 486kg 藤田伸 56 1489(2.0)40.3 ピースオ 1-1-1-2 |
7.14 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 2 15頭15番4人 478kg 江田照 56 1466(0.0)38.8 サイレン 1-1-1-1 |
6.29 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 3 15頭5番3人 476kg 戸崎圭 56 1484(1.0)40.6 ケツァル 1-1-2-2 |
6.2 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 8 16頭11番12人 484kg 吉田隼 56 1410(1.8)39.1 アイアム 2-1 |
|
8 |
バチアー 牝6
キャニオンステラ 芦毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
田中晴夫 旭牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
10.9 川崎
900 快足( C1選定馬 2 12頭1番1人 492kg 山崎誠 54 537(0.3)36.2 リコーシ 3-4-3 |
9.4 川崎
900 疾風( C2選定馬 1 12頭1番1人 493kg 山崎誠 54 540(0.1)37.2 リッキー 1-1-1 |
8.19 川崎
1600 向日葵 C2 一 9 14頭13番8人 490kg 山崎誠 54 1446(0.7)42.1 ウィンデ 2-2-2-2 |
7.22 川崎
1600 朝顔( C2 一 3 11頭6番5人 489kg 山崎誠 54 1449(0.2)40.6 ストロン 1-1-1-1 |
7.4 川崎
900 雷神( C2選定馬 1 11頭8番3人 492kg 山崎誠 54 542(0.0)37.1 ルーモン 2-1-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
トーヨーシアトル 牡4
ウッドスピリット 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
佐藤幸彦 山口牧人
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
9.26 船橋
1800 C1C2選抜馬 C1C2選抜馬 3 14頭8番3人 507kg 本橋孝 57 1569(0.5)39.2 ストロン 4-5-6-4 |
9.12 浦和
1500 埼玉県 C1 二 2 11頭9番2人 509kg 岡部誠 56 1376(0.6)39.6 セレブレ 7-7-3-3 |
8.22 川崎
1500 処暑( C1 二 5 14頭4番6人 502kg 岡部誠 56 1353(0.9)40.1 プレジデ 5-6-8-6 |
8.7 船橋
1600 鈴木宣 C1 二 10 12頭12番7人 515kg 小杉亮 56 1426(2.5)40.4 バースフ 5-4-5-5 |
7.2 川崎
1500 C1 四五 C1 四五 2 12頭6番4人 510kg 小杉亮 56 1367(0.1)40.2 キタサン 5-5-4-3 |
|
10 |
ダージー 牡3
トウホーパラダイス 黒鹿毛
(グロウ)
高岡浩行 八木常郎
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
9.25 船橋
1600 シルバ C1選抜馬選抜騎手 5 14頭13番3人 491kg 川原正 55 1424(1.1)40.5 イチゲン 8-7-7-5 |
9.6 船橋
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 4 11頭10番2人 490kg 坂井英 55 1435(0.7)40.7 エリモブ 2-2-1-2 |
8.7 船橋
1600 ナイス 3歳C1選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 1 14頭5番6人 490kg 坂井英 56 1417(0.2)39.3 ディーエ 5-4-4-4 |
7.4 川崎
1500 月見草 3歳 2 2 13頭7番1人 473kg 坂井英 56 1375(0.3)40.4 ディーエ 9-7-9-6 |
6.18 船橋
1500 3歳 3歳 1 12頭12番1人 475kg 坂井英 56 1371(0.2)39.8 スマート 5-4-3-3 |
||
8 | 11 |
メイショウドトウ 牡7
ホマレノスキャン 鹿毛
(スキャン)
松本雅彦 谷口牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
10.8 川崎
1500 木の実 C1 四 2 14頭1番1人 493kg 繁田健 56 1348(0.0)40.3 ドラゴン 1-1-1-1 |
9.4 川崎
1400 C1 四 C1 四 2 12頭8番1人 488kg 繁田健 56 1297(0.1)39.7 ディーズ 1-1-1-1 |
8.23 川崎
1500 相模湖 C2 三 1 14頭1番1人 489kg 繁田健 56 1326(0.5)3.9 タケデン 1-1-1-1 |
7.22 川崎
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 2 12頭9番2人 489kg 繁田健 56 1308(0.6)41.8 エイアイ 1-1-1-2 |
7.2 川崎
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 3 12頭12番1人 488kg 繁田健 56 1314(0.3)41.4 エイコー 1-1-1-1 |
|
12 |
キングヘイロー 牡4
ゲイリーバード 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
豊原絹代 新冠橋本牧場
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
9.26 船橋
1600 C1 二 C1 二 10 14頭2番7人 484kg 秋元耕 56 1448(3.9)41.9 グロリオ 13-13-10-9 |
9.12 浦和
1500 埼玉県 C1 二 5 11頭4番4人 482kg 秋元耕 56 1382(1.2)39.8 セレブレ 6-6-6-5 |
9.3 川崎
1500 芙蓉( C1 三 3 14頭14番12人 475kg 秋元耕 56 1354(0.2)39.8 エンジェ 5-5-3-4 |
8.21 川崎
1400 C1 四 C1 四 7 9頭9番9人 484kg 秋元耕 56 1306(2.0)38.5 ジュウニ 9-9-9-9 |
8.9 浦和
1400 トワイ C1選抜馬 8 11頭5番6人 488kg 秋元耕 56 1322(2.1)37.6 リアライ 10-10-10-9 |