[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-08-08 浦和12R サードニクス特別 C1C2選抜馬 ダート1500m 18:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クロフネ 牝4
ジョーロングラン 芦毛
(ジェニュイン)
佐藤善夫 岡田スタツド
|
牛房榮 (浦和) |
7.18 浦和
1400 ラベン C2 二 1 11頭5番1人 491kg 森泰斗 54 1319(0.2)39.6 ハニーハ 2-2-2-1 |
6.27 大井
1600 C2 1314 C2 1314 1 9頭2番2人 490kg 森泰斗 55 1437(0.7)40.8 グラヴィ 3-3-1-1 |
6.21 船橋
1500 株式会 C2十一十二 1 12頭11番2人 488kg 森泰斗 54 1358(0.1)39.5 ヤマノア 3-3-3-3 |
5.31 浦和
1400 C2 1213 C2 1213 2 12頭10番1人 491kg 森泰斗 54 1316(0.2)39.7 スマーテ 3-3-2-1 |
5.3 浦和
1600 特選 C3 一 3 11頭5番2人 496kg 今野忠 54 1467(0.1)41.5 エスキナ 7-6-6-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡5
コクトビューティー 黒鹿毛
(サウスアトランテイツク)
冨田藤男 千代田牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
7.22 川崎
1600 朝顔( C2 一 11 11頭10番11人 465kg 折笠豊 56 1473(2.6)41.4 ストロン 11-11-11-11 |
7.19 浦和
1500 武甲山 C1C2選抜馬 10 11頭10番10人 467kg 折笠豊 55 1423(3.5)41.8 ダイワア 7-9-8-9 |
7.1 川崎
1600 湘南平 C2 一 12 14頭8番13人 468kg 秋元耕 56 1464(2.2)4.1 トラスト 10-10-11-11 |
6.20 船橋
1600 C1 三 C1 三 10 13頭9番13人 470kg 秋元耕 56 1451(4.5)4.1 ポイント 13-11-12-11 |
5.29 浦和
1500 行田市 C1 五 7 12頭6番11人 465kg 秋元耕 56 1401(1.4)39.9 プリティ 11-11-12-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ビッグサンデー 牝5
クイーンアデレード 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
新井悟 市川フアーム
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
7.18 浦和
1400 雲取山 C2 一 4 12頭12番4人 469kg 庄司大 54 1316(2.2)41.2 リアライ 2-2-2-3 |
7.2 川崎
1500 祝!富 C2 二 9 13頭13番8人 456kg 庄司大 54 1375(1.7)42.7 トウカイ 1-1-1-1 |
6.17 船橋
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 8 12頭6番9人 460kg 山崎真 54 1454(4.3)4.4 バースフ 2-2-2-2 |
5.29 浦和
1600 深緑( C2 一 3 11頭3番6人 467kg 酒井忍 54 1457(0.9)40.5 ズルフィ 1-1-1-2 |
4.30 浦和
1500 ダイヤ C2 一 8 12頭11番2人 463kg 庄司大 54 1391(0.9)4.1 トキノロ 3-3-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
フサイチコンコルド 牡4
ブルームフィールド 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
須貝廣次 絵笛牧場
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
5.3 浦和
1400 C1 五 C1 五 8 12頭8番10人 489kg 本橋孝 56 1323(2.1)39.4 トキノラ 9-10-12-10 |
4.15 川崎
1500 森井さ C1 五六 7 12頭9番6人 489kg 本橋孝 56 1378(2.3)40.2 エーティ 8-9-9-9 |
4.4 船橋
1800 春興( C1C2選抜馬 7 12頭12番10人 492kg 本橋孝 57 1567(1.6)39.9 ダイリン 5-6-6-6 |
3.19 浦和
1600 幸手の C1 四 8 11頭6番5人 495kg 繁田健 56 1462(1.0)39.7 エーシン 6-6-7-8 |
2.26 川崎
1500 C1 六 C1 六 2 14頭9番10人 492kg 繁田健 56 1372(0.2)40.8 イフポッ 6-7-3-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
タヤスツヨシ 牡5
ルシフゼ 黒鹿毛
(ボストンハーバー)
柏木務 中川欽一
|
鹿沼和 (浦和) |
7.19 浦和
1500 武甲山 C1C2選抜馬 7 11頭6番5人 441kg 和田譲 55 1405(1.7)40.6 ダイワア 6-6-5-5 |
6.17 船橋
1600 C2 二 C2 二 1 11頭8番6人 442kg 本橋孝 56 1435(0.0)40.5 スーパー 5-5-5-6 |
5.28 浦和
1600 行田「 C2 三 8 11頭8番8人 436kg 本橋孝 56 1476(1.3)40.3 ナンヨー 9-8-9-7 |
4.29 浦和
1400 特選 C2 二 8 12頭10番6人 438kg 本橋孝 56 1318(1.7)38.4 ハイパワ 12-12-12-10 |
3.18 浦和
1400 C2 三四 C2 三四 5 11頭5番5人 445kg 本橋孝 56 1321(1.8)40.6 トップイ 10-9-9-7 |
|
6 |
メイショウオウドウ 牝5
レッドヴィーナス 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(有)コオロ 木戸口牧場
|
内野健 (浦和) |
5.29 浦和
1500 行田市 C1 五 11 12頭5番10人 442kg 森下博 54 1416(2.9)43.8 プリティ 3-3-3-9 |
5.6 船橋
1200 よみう C1 四五 11 12頭6番8人 439kg 山田信 54 1160(1.4)38.9 ガーベラ 9-10-9 |
4.30 浦和
1600 C1 六 C1 六 8 11頭2番3人 437kg 和田譲 54 1466(3.3)43.4 カヤドー 1-1-1-3 |
4.2 船橋
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 5 12頭9番10人 438kg 和田譲 54 1153(0.6)39.3 タキノア 4-4-2 |
3.18 浦和
1400 幸手権 C1 五 12 12頭2番4人 444kg 和田譲 54 1341(4.2)42.8 リアルア 5-5-5-9 |
||
6 | 7 |
イーグルカフェ 牡4
レイ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
今成正美 有限会社ビクトリーホースランチ
|
山越光 (浦和) |
7.22 川崎
1600 朝顔( C2 一 7 11頭9番10人 438kg 佐原秀 56 1453(0.6)40.3 ストロン 6-5-6-6 |
7.15 船橋
1600 盛夏( C2 一 4 11頭4番6人 441kg 的場文 56 1427(0.7)39.1 ロイヤル 5-5-7-8 |
7.1 川崎
1600 湘南平 C2 一 8 14頭11番7人 441kg 坂井英 56 1454(1.2)42.1 トラスト 2-2-1-4 |
6.17 船橋
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 5 10頭10番8人 447kg 坂井英 56 1145(0.6)38.4 ムービン 7-7-7 |
5.29 浦和
1500 行田市 C1 五 5 12頭12番8人 447kg 的場文 56 1398(1.1)42.2 プリティ 2-2-2-2 |
|
8 |
キンググローリアス 牡4
アスペンスノー 黒鹿毛
(Lyphard)
(有)アイファー 惣田英幸
|
川村守 (浦和) |
7.22 川崎
1500 C1 五 C1 五 8 12頭1番12人 469kg 岡田大 56 1385(2.2)40.7 モエレシ 9-9-12-10 |
7.1 川崎
1500 C1 六七 C1 六七 11 11頭11番10人 463kg 秋元耕 56 1399(3.5)41.3 セイント 8-10-11-11 |
6.20 船橋
1600 C1 三 C1 三 12 13頭7番11人 471kg 町田直 56 1457(5.1)4.1 ポイント 11-13-13-13 |
6.12 川崎
1600 水無月 C1 三 14 14頭8番11人 463kg 佐藤博 56 1470(3.5)42.8 シェイド 4-4-7-8 |
5.30 浦和
1600 紅バラ C1 四 10 11頭2番9人 479kg 秋元耕 56 1483(2.0)40.7 ダイワア 4-3-8-8 |
||
7 | 9 |
アグネスタキオン 牝7
ヤサカシーズン 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
新澤享 鎌田正嗣
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
7.19 浦和
1500 武甲山 C1C2選抜馬 6 11頭3番8人 484kg 山本紀 53 1405(1.7)40.6 ダイワア 4-5-6-7 |
6.14 川崎
1500 高麗山 C2 二 8 12頭3番5人 485kg 御神訓 54 1357(2.5)40.9 セイント 6-7-8-9 |
5.28 浦和
1600 行田「 C2 三 3 11頭1番4人 489kg 御神訓 54 1466(0.3)40.3 ナンヨー 3-2-2-2 |
4.15 川崎
1600 C2 三 C2 三 5 13頭9番8人 481kg 澤田龍 54 1463(1.1)4.2 ジュウニ 6-5-5-7 |
3.19 浦和
1400 緑門賞 C2選抜馬・選抜騎手 3 12頭1番1人 480kg 山崎良 54 1320(0.5)39.5 メガボル 1-1-1-1 |
|
10 |
アグネスタキオン 牝4
レイクサイドカップ 栗毛
(SaltLake)
大橋利幸 社台ファーム
|
本間光 (浦和) |
7.18 浦和
1400 雲取山 C2 一 5 12頭1番7人 436kg 寺島憂 54 1321(2.7)39.1 リアライ 8-8-8-7 |
7.2 川崎
1500 祝!富 C2 二 10 13頭3番12人 434kg 内田利 54 1376(1.8)40.3 トウカイ 12-12-12-11 |
6.10 川崎
1600 C1 四 C1 四 11 14頭9番14人 430kg 内田利 54 1458(1.9)40.2 ジュウニ 14-14-14-13 |
5.27 浦和
1600 行田「 C1 六 10 11頭6番9人 440kg 内田利 54 1482(3.3)4.3 ラブリー 7-8-10-10 |
4.30 浦和
1600 C1 六 C1 六 7 11頭9番7人 425kg 内田利 54 1458(2.5)39.9 カヤドー 7-9-9-9 |
||
8 | 11 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡5
ヨーカンドパリ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
坂田康雄 登別上水牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
7.19 浦和
1500 武甲山 C1C2選抜馬 4 11頭1番9人 482kg 金子正 55 1401(1.3)39.8 ダイワア 8-7-7-6 |
7.1 川崎
1600 湘南平 C2 一 10 14頭1番12人 484kg 折笠豊 56 1462(2.0)40.2 トラスト 12-12-12-12 |
6.17 船橋
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 7 12頭10番12人 488kg 岡田大 56 1453(4.2)41.7 バースフ 12-12-12-12 |
6.12 川崎
1600 水無月 C1 三 11 14頭14番14人 484kg 折笠豊 56 1456(2.1)40.5 シェイド 10-10-14-14 |
5.29 浦和
1500 行田市 C1 五 10 12頭4番12人 491kg 折笠豊 56 1413(2.6)41.6 プリティ 9-10-11-11 |
|
12 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牝5
アストライアー 鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
江川伸夫 大林ファーム
|
山越光 (浦和) |
5.3 浦和
1400 C1 五 C1 五 12 12頭6番8人 437kg 石崎駿 54 1368(6.6)45.3 トキノラ 5-4-8-12 |
4.11 大井
1800 りょう C1 二選抜特別 12 16頭12番10人 442kg 張田京 54 1580(1.4)4.0 アイポン 7-6-12-12 |
3.19 浦和
1600 幸手の C1 四 7 11頭3番6人 437kg 森泰斗 54 1462(1.0)39.9 エーシン 2-2-4-4 |
1.2 川崎
1600 特選 C1選定牝馬 10 13頭3番7人 436kg 森泰斗 54 1445(1.7)40.8 フレンチ 4-3-5-4 |
12.14 浦和
1600 間瀬湖 C1 一 5 11頭7番3人 441kg 森泰斗 54 1453(0.9)38.7 ギデオン 5-5-8-6 |