[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-05-27 浦和10R エメラルド特別 B2B3選抜馬 ダート1600m 16:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡5
オルガナイザー 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
村上義勝 信岡牧場
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
4.30 浦和
1600 卯月( B2B3選抜馬 6 10頭10番7人 459kg 坂井英 55 1441(1.6)40.5 フリーゲ 6-6-4-5 |
4.19 川崎
1600 箱根町 B2B3 三一 5 14頭11番10人 456kg 坂井英 55 1452(0.9)40.4 コアレス 13-13-13-10 |
4.3 船橋
1600 花まつ B2 二以下 7 14頭12番8人 456kg 福永祐 55 1438(1.1)41.4 グレコ 10-10-10-10 |
3.4 大井
1600 上山新 B2B3 二三特別 14 16頭10番6人 456kg 森泰斗 55 1461(3.6)42.9 カリビア 13-13-11-10 |
2.13 浦和
1500 浅春( B3 一 3 11頭8番4人 454kg 御神訓 56 1377(0.9)38.6 ネオハー 7-8-9-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ニューイングランド 牡7
サクラコミナ 黒鹿毛
(サクラシヨウリ)
栗原清子 八田ファーム
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
5.10 船橋
1600 新緑( B2 二以下 9 9頭4番9人 480kg 見澤譲 57 1455(3.9)40.7 ヤマニン 9-9-9-9 |
4.29 浦和
1500 昭和の B2 二 11 11頭10番11人 487kg 見澤譲 56 1406(4.5)40.7 メイプル 11-11-11-11 |
11.20 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 12 12頭7番11人 491kg 見澤譲 57 1335(5.2)41.1 ヘイハチ 12-12-12-12 |
11.8 川崎
1600 ノベン B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 13 13頭13番12人 482kg 見澤譲 57 1456(4.9)39.4 トウカイ 13-13-13-13 |
10.30 船橋
1600 養老( B1以下 12 13頭5番11人 483kg 見澤譲 55 1456(4.1)40.4 スズリス 13-13-12-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
ルールオブロー 牡5
ワンアンドオール 鹿毛
(Arch)
前田晋二 ノースヒルズマネジメント
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
4.30 浦和
1600 卯月( B2B3選抜馬 1 10頭2番1人 488kg 繁田健 57 1425(0.8)38.7 ミカドポ 8-8-3-1 |
3.21 浦和
1600 春霞( B3 二 1 11頭3番1人 488kg 繁田健 56 1418(1.1)37.7 コウユー 6-6-1-1 |
2.14 浦和
1600 蝋梅( B3 二 1 11頭1番1人 491kg 繁田健 56 1433(0.1)38.9 ディーエ 8-9-2-2 |
12.10 浦和
1500 冬菊( B3 一 2 12頭11番1人 489kg 繁田健 56 1358(0.2)38.5 ヒラボク 7-7-4-2 |
11.19 浦和
1600 銀杏( B3 一 2 11頭5番2人 487kg 繁田健 56 1425(0.5)38.6 セントロ 9-8-3-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
サンライズペガサス 牝5
リンホルム 鹿毛
(Danehill)
栗山道郎 ヤナガワ牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
3.28 大井
1400 デネボ B3C1選抜牝馬特別 2 14頭12番7人 495kg 小杉亮 55 1278(0.0)38.6 ヴァレイ 3-3-3 |
3.7 大井
1400 陽春賞 B2B3 一一選抜特別 8 16頭2番4人 488kg 小杉亮 53 1297(1.5)39.7 ビッグガ 5-5-5 |
2.14 浦和
1400 特選 B3 三 1 12頭8番4人 494kg 小杉亮 54 1307(0.1)38.6 パラダイ 6-6-6-5 |
2.1 川崎
1600 銀嶺( C1 一 2 14頭4番3人 488kg 小杉亮 54 1443(0.4)39.5 ロンドン 1-1-1-1 |
1.17 浦和
1400 春告鳥 B3C1選抜馬 4 12頭7番6人 490kg 小杉亮 53 1300(1.4)39.6 カネトシ 9-9-9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
キャプテンスティーヴ 牡5
ダービーラブリネス 栗毛
(トロメオ)
川口四市 高柳隆男
|
山越光 (浦和) |
5.12 大井
1800 ダイア B3 二選抜特別 12 15頭12番13人 502kg 内田利 56 1584(3.8)42.2 ボスイモ 2-2-5-6 |
4.15 川崎
1600 JH双 B3 二 競走除外 14頭13番0人 501kg 内田利 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.5 船橋
1600 玄鳥( B3 二 3 14頭11番9人 504kg 内田利 56 1433(0.5)38.8 レノヴァ 6-6-7-8 |
3.21 浦和
1600 春霞( B3 二 6 11頭9番5人 509kg 的場文 56 1441(2.3)39.4 フリーゲ 10-9-7-7 |
2.25 川崎
1500 ジョイ B3 二 4 14頭2番9人 506kg 的場文 56 1378(0.6)38.7 カネトシ 10-9-10-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
アフリート 牡9
ミスダンジグ 栗毛
(Danzig)
内田久美子 ベルモントファーム
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
1.9 船橋
1000 船橋記 4上オープン 10 12頭11番11人 512kg 石崎隆 53 1005(1.5)36.5 ナイキマ 11-11 |
12.19 川崎
1500 ポイン B2B3 二一 14 14頭7番9人 514kg 石崎駿 55 1381(3.7)42.9 リバービ 5-6-6-5 |
12.5 船橋
1200 師走( B3選抜馬 1 12頭7番7人 506kg 石崎駿 56 1142(0.4)38.4 ツクバワ 6-6-6 |
10.31 船橋
1000 近代競 B3選抜馬 4 13頭13番9人 507kg 石崎駿 56 1012(1.4)37.7 シャイニ 3-3 |
10.11 浦和
1500 秋陽( B3 二 9 12頭9番8人 506kg 石崎駿 56 1391(2.8)41.6 マイネホ 4-4-5-4 |
|
7 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡6
ラブハーバー 黒鹿毛
(マイニング)
西森三智代 賀張中川牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
4.29 浦和
1500 昭和の B2 二 2 11頭1番1人 461kg 繁田健 56 1367(0.6)39.9 メイプル 1-1-1-2 |
4.2 船橋
1600 アンデ B1 二以下 13 14頭12番5人 468kg 左海誠 55 1439(4.1)42.3 シンボリ 5-4-5-7 |
3.18 浦和
1500 春光( B2B3選抜馬 1 11頭6番2人 466kg 左海誠 57 1359(0.3)3.9 エバーシ 1-1-1-1 |
2.13 浦和
1500 浅春( B3 一 1 11頭3番7人 469kg 左海誠 56 1368(0.6)39.1 タマモル 1-1-1-1 |
2.8 船橋
1600 如月( B2以下 10 14頭8番9人 474kg 左海誠 55 1460(3.1)4.3 コスモマ 4-4-4-5 |
||
7 | 8 |
ニューイングランド 牡7
ターンオフザライト 黒鹿毛
(ColonyLight)
阿部東亜子 黒川賢司
|
柿本男 (船橋) |
5.8 船橋
1200 B3選抜馬 B3選抜馬 4 10頭6番10人 482kg 本田重 56 1144(0.3)37.5 メイクア 10-10-10 |
4.23 大井
1200 プレセ B3 三選抜特別 16 16頭14番11人 478kg 本田重 56 1154(2.0)38.4 シャイニ 7-7 |
4.3 船橋
1000 春風( B3選抜馬 4 14頭14番11人 484kg 本田重 56 1015(0.9)37.3 スマート 11-10 |
3.13 船橋
1200 春疾風 B3C1選抜馬 4 12頭9番10人 481kg 本田重 57 1152(0.9)38.7 メイクア 10-10-8 |
2.25 川崎
1500 ジョイ B3 二 13 14頭5番12人 482kg 本田重 56 1395(2.3)40.9 カネトシ 5-5-4-4 |
|
9 |
シャーディー 牡5
キレイキレイ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
城市公 滝沢牧場
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
4.19 川崎
1600 箱根町 B2B3 三一 競走中止 14頭13番13人 473kg 西村栄 55 0(105.7)0.0 コアレス 9-9-11-12 |
4.5 船橋
1600 玄鳥( B3 二 4 14頭2番10人 476kg 西村栄 56 1434(0.6)39.6 レノヴァ 4-4-4-4 |
3.14 船橋
1600 春音( B2 二以下 10 12頭7番7人 474kg 西村栄 55 1468(2.2)41.5 スマート 3-3-3-6 |
2.13 浦和
1500 浅春( B3 一 7 11頭5番8人 475kg 笠野雄 56 1385(1.7)40.5 ネオハー 2-2-4-5 |
1.31 川崎
1600 ガーネ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 8 13頭3番12人 471kg 森泰斗 55 1439(1.8)40.7 マイネフ 9-8-9-9 |
||
8 | 10 |
ミレニアムバイオ 牡6
クレヴァネスバイオ 鹿毛
(カーネギー)
バイオ(株) 中館牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
4.30 浦和
1600 卯月( B2B3選抜馬 5 10頭8番3人 462kg 森泰斗 55 1439(1.4)40.3 フリーゲ 4-4-6-4 |
3.18 浦和
1500 春光( B2B3選抜馬 7 11頭9番4人 467kg 森泰斗 55 1371(1.2)39.1 ネオハー 8-8-8-6 |
2.13 浦和
1500 浅春( B3 一 4 11頭11番3人 464kg 森泰斗 56 1378(1.0)38.9 ネオハー 9-7-6-6 |
1.28 川崎
1600 睦月( B2B3 二一 7 13頭7番3人 465kg 本橋孝 55 1442(0.9)40.2 リバービ 6-7-6-6 |
1.15 浦和
1400 端月( B3 一 競走取止 12頭2番0人 0kg 本橋孝 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
11 |
モンテカルロ 牡6
ルリイロノチキュウ 芦毛
(GoneWest)
栗山道郎 栗山道郎
|
久保隆 (大井) |
5.12 大井
1800 ダイア B3 二選抜特別 7 15頭7番9人 491kg 柏木健 56 1576(3.0)40.1 ボスイモ 13-13-10-11 |
4.22 大井
1800 オフト B3 二選抜特別 6 14頭8番11人 496kg 柏木健 56 1572(1.3)39.9 ジャスト 10-10-9-7 |
4.9 大井
1600 オメガ B3 三選抜特別 7 11頭10番2人 492kg 柏木健 56 1434(1.3)4.0 ヴァロノ 7-8-5-5 |
2.5 船橋
1600 春告鳥 B3 三 2 13頭5番10人 486kg 柏木健 56 1421(0.1)38.2 ビッグシ 6-6-4-4 |
1.21 大井
1800 白富士 B3 二選抜特別 11 16頭13番10人 485kg 杉村一 56 1589(2.4)41.6 コスモマ 15-15-13-14 |