[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-12-25 浦和11R クリスマス特別 B3 以下 ダート1400m 15:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マジックマイルズ 牡5
フジノサクラ 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
佐々木薫 佐々木忠義
|
川村守 (浦和) |
12.13 浦和
1400 万両( C1 二 4 12頭9番3人 484kg 繁田健 56 1301(1.0)39.7 リアライ 5-7-5-3 |
10.10 浦和
1500 C1 五 C1 五 1 12頭11番1人 487kg 繁田健 56 1380(0.1)39.1 ロイヤル 3-3-3-1 |
9.13 浦和
1400 C1 四 C1 四 3 12頭5番3人 486kg 繁田健 56 1301(1.1)38.7 ハネムー 5-3-3-3 |
8.20 川崎
1500 C1 六 C1 六 2 13頭8番1人 482kg 繁田健 56 1363(0.5)41.2 ヤマニン 6-5-4-4 |
8.3 浦和
1400 特選 C2 二 1 11頭10番3人 485kg 繁田健 56 1305(0.4)39.7 ナリタレ 4-3-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ジャングルポケット 牝3
ケージービューティ 栗毛
(PrivateAccount)
川井五郎 岩見牧場
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
12.13 浦和
1400 万両( C1 二 12 12頭10番10人 441kg 今野忠 54 1317(2.6)41.5 リアライ 4-5-7-11 |
12.6 船橋
1000 烈風( C1選抜馬 3 12頭2番5人 440kg 的場文 54 1009(1.3)37.3 エンドス 6-5 |
11.20 浦和
1600 向寒( C1 二 6 11頭5番4人 446kg 的場文 54 1456(2.1)41.6 ゴールド 2-2-4-5 |
11.7 川崎
1600 秋桜( C1 二 12 14頭12番6人 443kg 今野忠 54 1436(2.6)40.9 ディーエ 9-9-9-7 |
10.31 船橋
1000 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 10 12頭2番2人 446kg 今野忠 54 1023(2.0)37.4 フォーハ 10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ニューイングランド 牡6
イシノスプリー 芦毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
星野英夫 芳住革二
|
小嶋一 (浦和) |
12.12 浦和
1600 南天( B3 二 3 11頭10番5人 497kg 藤江渉 56 1442(0.7)38.8 エナモラ 9-8-5-4 |
11.23 浦和
1500 神楽月 B3 二 2 12頭11番7人 496kg 藤江渉 56 1377(1.7)39.7 ダージー 8-8-7-4 |
11.6 川崎
1500 霜月( B3 二 4 14頭4番12人 491kg 藤江渉 56 1338(0.3)39.1 ツクバフ 9-8-9-5 |
10.21 大井
1800 サンク B3 二選抜特別 9 14頭2番11人 492kg 藤江渉 56 1576(2.0)40.1 ペタジー 10-10-11-11 |
10.12 浦和
1600 金木犀 C1 一 3 11頭8番5人 491kg 藤江渉 56 1452(1.1)38.9 ヤマニン 5-4-5-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
クロフネ 牡3
エイシンバーリン 鹿毛
(Cozzene)
佐藤和法 栄進牧場
|
横山保 (浦和) |
12.14 浦和
1600 間瀬湖 C1 一 11 11頭6番10人 506kg 吉本隆 56 1471(2.7)40.1 ギデオン 11-11-10-11 |
12.6 船橋
1000 烈風( C1選抜馬 7 12頭6番11人 506kg 吉本隆 56 1021(2.5)37.3 エンドス 11-11 |
11.20 浦和
1600 向寒( C1 二 9 11頭2番11人 509kg 吉本隆 56 1472(3.7)41.4 ゴールド 10-11-11-10 |
11.8 川崎
1500 小春( C1 一 14 14頭8番14人 505kg 吉本隆 56 1367(3.4)40.4 ヒラボク 12-13-14-14 |
11.2 船橋
1600 ナナカ C1 一 12 14頭5番12人 505kg 吉本隆 56 1465(3.9)41.8 パラダイ 9-9-12-13 |
|
5 | 5 |
InvincibleS 牡4
Siringas 鹿毛
(Barathea)
中村基昭 J.Hanley,SkymarcF
|
小久智 (浦和) |
11.2 船橋
1600 ナナカ C1 一 6 14頭7番1人 489kg 的場文 56 1439(1.3)41.1 パラダイ 6-6-6-6 |
10.12 浦和
1600 金木犀 C1 一 6 11頭6番2人 486kg 御神訓 56 1459(1.8)39.6 ヤマニン 6-6-6-5 |
8.7 浦和
1400 向日葵 C1 一 2 12頭4番2人 484kg 的場文 56 1300(0.2)38.1 マイネホ 3-3-4-2 |
6.22 船橋
1600 荷風( C1 一 2 14頭14番7人 472kg 的場文 56 1400(0.4)38.5 カンユウ 5-5-4-4 |
6.13 川崎
1600 涼風( C1 一 6 14頭10番6人 479kg 的場文 56 1415(1.8)39.2 サチノシ 8-9-8-7 |
|
6 |
サクラバクシンオー 牡3
ヘイセイエルザ 黒鹿毛
(スズカコバン)
加治屋康雄 浜本幸雄
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
12.14 浦和
1600 間瀬湖 C1 一 4 11頭4番7人 460kg 酒井忍 56 1452(0.8)38.2 ギデオン 10-10-9-9 |
10.27 J新潟
1200 3歳上 15 15頭13番14人 448kg 藤懸貴 55 1139(1.6)37.6 サンセル 9-11 |
7.28 J小倉
1000 3歳上 12 14頭12番7人 436kg 濱中俊 54 1006(1.1)36.7 トーホウ 12-12 |
4.14 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 1 16頭9番2人 440kg 北村友 56 1130(0.0)37.1 トウケイ 6-6 |
3.24 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 3 16頭3番7人 440kg 北村友 56 1127(0.5)36.4 メイショ 11-11 |
||
6 | 7 |
タニノギムレット 牝7
ウェディングハニー 鹿毛
(トニービン)
安藝洋 ヤナガワ牧場
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
11.22 浦和
1600 深谷特 C1 四 10 11頭9番9人 435kg 秋元耕 54 1470(3.6)40.7 トーセン 11-9-9-9 |
7.4 川崎
1500 がんば C1 三 10 14頭13番6人 436kg 秋元耕 54 1369(3.4)40.4 サイレン 10-12-12-13 |
6.15 川崎
1500 C1 四 C1 四 4 12頭12番5人 428kg 秋元耕 54 1356(0.3)40.2 サイレン 3-3-3-3 |
5.31 浦和
1500 行田「 C1 三 12 12頭1番7人 435kg 秋元耕 54 1404(3.6)39.9 ラブリリ 12-12-12-12 |
5.16 川崎
1500 C1 四 C1 四 3 14頭13番9人 437kg 秋元耕 54 1362(0.3)40.5 リュウノ 10-10-9-8 |
|
8 |
ブラックホーク 牝8
ヒシフラワー 青毛
(フジキセキ)
磯部敏夫 中村雅明
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
12.13 浦和
1400 万両( C1 二 9 12頭2番9人 457kg 岡田大 54 1311(2.0)41.2 リアライ 1-1-2-4 |
11.20 浦和
1600 向寒( C1 二 4 11頭8番5人 456kg 岡田大 54 1445(1.0)40.5 ゴールド 3-3-1-1 |
10.29 船橋
1500 ダイゼ C1C2選抜牝馬 7 11頭1番9人 458kg 岡田大 55 1376(1.7)42.5 レディハ 1-1-1-2 |
10.10 浦和
1400 メープ C1 二 10 12頭9番4人 466kg 岡田大 54 1314(2.0)40.7 プレミア 3-3-3-6 |
9.13 浦和
1500 鴻巣市 C1 二 1 12頭1番7人 454kg 岡田大 54 1374(0.6)39.9 リアライ 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
ロックオブジブラルタル 牡4
タイキミステリー 鹿毛
(GreenForest)
冨田藤男 平野牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
12.11 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 3 12頭1番8人 508kg 岡田大 55 1299(0.9)39.3 プルシャ 4-5-4-3 |
12.4 船橋
1200 疾風( B2B3選抜馬 6 11頭4番9人 509kg 岡田大 55 1159(1.5)39.3 リバービ 7-10-9 |
11.22 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 6 12頭4番12人 503kg 岡田大 55 1302(1.1)38.7 ホウショ 8-8-8-6 |
11.7 川崎
1500 トパー B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 14 14頭4番14人 507kg 岡田大 55 1352(2.9)38.9 ミラーコ 13-13-14-13 |
10.31 船橋
1000 近代競 B3選抜馬 7 13頭11番11人 507kg 岡田大 56 1017(1.9)37.2 シャイニ 10-9 |
|
10 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡4
コクトビューティー 黒鹿毛
(サウスアトランテイツク)
冨田藤男 千代田牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
12.14 浦和
1600 間瀬湖 C1 一 7 11頭9番11人 470kg 秋元耕 56 1460(1.6)39.7 ギデオン 9-7-5-5 |
11.23 浦和
1500 トパー C1 一 11 12頭7番11人 464kg 折笠豊 56 1398(3.3)41.4 キタサン 7-8-7-11 |
10.30 船橋
1800 高清四 C1C2選抜馬 7 11頭4番11人 461kg 和田譲 57 1579(2.4)41.5 ゴールド 8-8-7-7 |
10.19 川崎
1500 浦島( C1 一 10 14頭11番14人 458kg 和田譲 56 1349(2.3)39.7 グランデ 12-11-9-11 |
10.12 浦和
1600 金木犀 C1 一 5 11頭2番8人 457kg 秋元耕 56 1457(1.6)38.9 ヤマニン 7-8-10-6 |
||
8 | 11 |
アルカセット 牡5
プリティーサンサン 鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
冨田藤男 畠山牧場
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
11.10 J東京
1600 3歳上 16 16頭3番12人 462kg 二本柳 57 1429(4.9)38.3 ディアフ 16-16 |
11.4 J東京
1400 3歳上 16 16頭13番11人 460kg 丹内祐 57 1285(2.7)36.9 ダイワモ 16-16 |
10.28 J東京
1300 3歳上 14 16頭12番16人 460kg 二本柳 57 1203(1.5)36.3 ヘアーオ 16-16 |
10.21 J東京
1600 3歳上 9 10頭10番10人 460kg 小野祐 57 1406(2.6)37.5 シュガー 10-10 |
10.14 J東京
1400 3歳上 14 15頭5番14人 456kg 小野祐 57 1273(2.0)37.1 マックス 15-15 |
|
12 |
タイムパラドックス 牡3
キョウエイビリーブ 鹿毛
(トニービン)
上野耕一 岡田スタツド
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
12.14 浦和
1400 特選 C1 三 1 12頭10番1人 469kg 森泰斗 56 1300(0.4)38.8 トーセン 6-8-3-3 |
11.21 浦和
1500 プラタ C2 一 1 12頭12番1人 464kg 森泰斗 56 1374(0.5)39.2 イッテコ 8-8-3-1 |
11.5 川崎
1600 開局4 C2五 四六 1 12頭5番8人 458kg 森泰斗 56 1434(0.7)39.8 ミウラチ 11-11-7-6 |
10.9 門別
1800 日高町 C1−1組 5 12頭2番6人 470kg 川島雅 56 1574(2.0)39.8 ケイエス 6-6-5-6 |
9.25 門別
1800 日高こ B4−1組 6 10頭10番4人 464kg 川島雅 56 1574(1.1)38.9 コスモス 8-8-8-7 |