[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-12-21 浦和10R ターコイズ特別 B1選抜馬 ダート1600m 良 15:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングオブダイヤ 牡4
ジョウノエルニド 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
日吉純一 池添安雄
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
11.11 川崎
1600不 夕刊フ B2 1 12頭7番1人 477kg 水野貴 56 1414(0.3)39.6 ヒューム 2-2-1-1 |
10.7 川崎
1600重 相模原 B1B2 三一 3 13頭4番1人 485kg 水野貴 55 1418(0.1)4.1 トーセン 2-2-1-1 |
9.7 浦和
1500稍 菊月( B1B2 選抜選抜 3 10頭3番3人 485kg 水野貴 55 1371(0.8)3.9 ビッグマ 2-3-4-4 |
7.29 川崎
1600良 藤沢市 B2 一 3 10頭7番2人 480kg 水野貴 56 1421(0.4)40.3 サザンオ 2-2-2-2 |
5.27 大井
1600良 ケンタ B2 一選抜特別 1 13頭5番3人 472kg 水野貴 56 1396(0.0)38.5 ナイセス 2-2-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
タイキファイヤー 牡5
シマノマース 鹿毛
(ウイニングチケット)
瀬山孝一 ハヤシファーム
|
渋谷隆 (船橋) |
12.9 船橋
1600不 一陽( B1 二 4 13頭9番11人 516kg 本田重 56 1428(2.0)40.5 シャイニ 4-4-6-5 |
10.7 川崎
1600重 相模原 B1B2 三一 5 13頭1番6人 505kg 本田重 57 1422(0.5)40.6 トーセン 4-4-4-3 |
9.9 浦和
1600良 長月( A3B1 5 11頭2番6人 508kg 本田重 55 1431(1.2)39.8 タカラス 2-2-4-5 |
8.9 浦和
1400良 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 2 12頭2番9人 513kg 本田重 57 1292(0.5)39.1 ツキノテ 5-5-5-3 |
7.21 船橋
1600重 海(う B2以下 7 9頭5番7人 514kg 本田重 57 1447(2.1)42.5 ヒシピラ 2-2-2-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロイヤルタッチ 牡3
オリーヴフォンテン 鹿毛
(グロウ)
吉橋計 城市公
|
波多健 (船橋) |
12.9 船橋
1600不 一陽( B1 二 5 13頭1番3人 487kg 中野省 56 1429(2.1)4.2 シャイニ 1-1-1-1 |
11.16 船橋
1600稍 一茶( B2 一 1 9頭2番3人 490kg 左海誠 56 1429(0.9)39.7 ウツミダ 1-1-1-1 |
10.20 浦和
1400良 オパー B2 選抜 5 11頭5番3人 479kg 左海誠 56 1305(1.2)40.7 スマート 1-1-1-1 |
9.2 川崎
2100重 戸塚記 3歳オープン 14 14頭5番9人 479kg 中野省 56 2240(6.6)46.4 ナターレ 4-5-3-5-13-13 |
7.28 川崎
1600良 ベイブ B3 一 1 10頭6番4人 477kg 中野省 56 1430(0.2)40.2 トーセン 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
オリオンザサンクス 牡5
サンデータッチ 鹿毛
(ロイヤルタッチ)
相澤順 荒木克己
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
11.25 浦和
1900良 初霜( B1B2選抜馬 1 11頭10番2人 576kg 石崎駿 57 2024(0.3)39.7 ドリーム 6-5-2-2 |
11.4 大井
2000良 南関東 A3以下選抜特別 4 14頭2番3人 575kg 繁田健 55 2067(0.8)38.2 スマート 12-12-12-13 |
10.11 大井
1800重 スポー B2B3 二一選抜特別 1 14頭9番4人 571kg 繁田健 57 1537(0.2)38.6 ライトレ 11-11-9-6 |
9.21 船橋
1800 ファビ B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 競走取止 10頭4番0人 0kg 石崎駿 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.7 浦和
1500稍 菊月( B1B2 選抜選抜 1 10頭10番2人 568kg 繁田健 55 1363(0.5)38.2 オキノキ 6-6-3-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡5
マチカネベニツバキ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
栗原清子 待兼牧場
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
12.9 船橋
1600不 一陽( B1 二 9 13頭3番7人 447kg 山田信 56 1438(3.0)40.6 シャイニ 12-10-11-11 |
11.25 浦和
1900良 初霜( B1B2選抜馬 3 11頭7番3人 452kg 山田信 57 2046(2.2)40.6 ビッグマ 10-9-6-5 |
10.26 船橋
1800稍 フェイ B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 2 7頭2番1人 445kg 的場文 57 1571(0.1)38.7 マイネル 7-7-6-5 |
10.18 浦和
1400稍 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 2 12頭9番8人 445kg 的場文 57 1295(0.6)39.5 クロスス 8-7-6-3 |
10.4 川崎
1600良 オクト B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 4 13頭6番8人 448kg 和田譲 57 1429(1.6)38.6 シャイニ 11-11-9-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
Montjeu 牡5
テキスタイル 鹿毛
(GrandLodge)
栗原清子 西山牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
12.9 船橋
1600不 一陽( B1 二 13 13頭13番12人 467kg 山崎真 56 1503(9.5)45.8 シャイニ 10-12-13-13 |
8.27 J小倉
2900 障害3歳未勝利 5 12頭7番5人 438kg 佐久間 60 3147(1.3)0.0 シゲルゴ 6-6-6-6 |
5.8 J京都
2400 白川特別4歳上 10 12頭7番10人 446kg 川島信 57 2265(2.2)36.2 バアゼル 6-6-4-5 |
4.10 J阪神
2200 白鷺特別4歳上 6 18頭5番14人 444kg 秋山真 57 2144(0.5)35.8 シャイニ 5-5-6-5 |
3.19 J小倉
2600 海の中道特別4歳上 6 16頭6番14人 432kg 川島信 54 2399(0.8)34.9 ジャング 4-3-3-5 |
|
7 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡4
トロピカルシルキー 青鹿毛
(Alwuhush)
深見敏男 オリエント牧場
|
川島正 (船橋) |
11.22 浦和
1400稍 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 3 12頭1番5人 512kg 川島正 57 1292(0.1)39.6 エステー 4-2-2-2 |
11.11 川崎
1600不 夕刊フ B2 3 12頭3番3人 516kg 川島正 56 1417(0.3)39.7 イケノエ 4-3-4-3 |
10.18 浦和
1400稍 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 4 12頭3番3人 508kg 川島正 57 1298(0.9)39.4 クロスス 7-8-8-5 |
10.6 川崎
1500不 オパー B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 10 13頭8番3人 518kg 川島正 57 1352(2.0)41.4 センゲン 6-6-4-4 |
8.23 船橋
1600重 鋸山( B2 二以下 1 8頭4番1人 511kg 川島正 57 1419(0.2)38.7 フランジ 2-2-1-1 |
||
7 | 8 |
キングカメハメハ 牝4
フサイチフェスタ 黒鹿毛
(Zabeel)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
12.9 船橋
1600不 一陽( B1 二 7 13頭5番4人 466kg 的場文 54 1436(2.8)40.6 シャイニ 11-10-10-10 |
10.22 J東京
1400 3歳上 13 13頭10番12人 456kg 武士友 55 1259(2.6)37.2 キョウエ 12-12 |
1.8 J中山
1800 招福S4歳上 11 12頭1番12人 452kg 伊藤工 54 1548(2.1)37.8 オメガフ 10-10-10-11 |
12.5 J中山
1600 ターコイズS3歳上オープン 13 13頭6番13人 450kg 伊藤工 49 1361(2.4)34.7 カウアイ 12-12-13 |
11.6 J東京
1600 ユートピアS3歳上 18 18頭16番18人 452kg 小林淳 54 1354(2.4)35.3 エーシン 12-12 |
|
9 |
ヒシアリダー 牝6
ブランドイーグル 鹿毛
(ミルジヨージ)
高橋秀夫 中村雅明
|
川村昭 (船橋) |
10.21 浦和
1900良 神無月 A3 下 5 11頭1番7人 511kg 本橋孝 53 2059(1.6)39.7 ドラゴン 4-4-5-5 |
9.29 大井
1800良 レディ 3上牝馬選定馬重賞 14 16頭10番15人 505kg 石崎隆 55 1540(3.2)37.7 ミラクル 14-14-14-15 |
8.14 大井
1800良 アルビ B1B2 三三特別 5 12頭5番5人 509kg 石崎駿 55 1541(0.6)38.2 サウンド 6-6-7-7 |
7.26 川崎
1600良 文月( B1 3 9頭6番3人 496kg 石崎駿 54 1424(0.9)39.3 クロスデ 4-4-3-3 |
7.5 川崎
1600良 夏雲( B1 3 8頭3番4人 496kg 石崎駿 54 1423(0.8)38.1 ナンテカ 4-4-3-3 |
||
8 | 10 |
トレジャーアイランド 牡8
サマニシューガ 鹿毛
(オサイチジョージ)
小笠原武 徳永春夫
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
12.8 船橋
1600不 アクア A2 二以下 7 9頭2番7人 515kg 佐藤博 53 1436(2.5)41.1 ケイアイ 1-1-1-4 |
11.25 浦和
1900良 初霜( B1B2選抜馬 8 11頭1番10人 513kg 佐藤博 57 2058(3.4)4.3 ビッグマ 1-1-3-4 |
10.27 船橋
1600良 良月( B1 7 12頭4番8人 511kg 佐藤博 56 1425(1.3)39.6 プレイバ 4-4-4-6 |
10.5 川崎
1600不 長谷( B1 二 13 14頭12番12人 511kg 佐藤博 56 1442(3.5)42.2 フサイチ 5-6-5-12 |
9.22 船橋
1600重 東京中 A2以下 9 12頭1番9人 518kg 佐藤博 53 1451(2.9)41.8 クリムゾ 1-1-1-1 |
|
11 |
アサティス 牝7
コバノキャンティ 鹿毛
(カリスタグローリ)
泉きみ子 富川牧場
|
山本学 (船橋) |
12.2 大井
1200稍 ディセ B1 一選抜特別 10 16頭1番9人 481kg 水野貴 54 1137(1.1)38.5 コウギョ 5-3 |
11.9 川崎
1600稍 道志川 B1 8 14頭3番10人 478kg 水野貴 54 1442(2.6)41.9 シツジツ 2-2-2-6 |
10.17 浦和
1500稍 陽月( B1B2 選抜選抜 2 12頭7番8人 478kg 水野貴 55 1370(0.3)39.2 パルジフ 1-1-1-1 |
10.5 川崎
1600不 長谷( B1 二 11 14頭3番11人 479kg 水野貴 54 1437(3.0)41.7 フサイチ 4-3-9-10 |
9.21 船橋
1600 長月( B1 二以下 競走取止 12頭4番0人 0kg 水野貴 55 0(0.0)0.0 |