[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-12-20 浦和6R C3 五六 ダート1300m 良 13:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トワイニング 牝6
イシノスプリー 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
星野英夫 芳住革二
|
小嶋一 (浦和) |
12.7 船橋
1500不 C3 四 C3 四 3 12頭10番6人 472kg 藤江渉 54 1387(0.6)41.1 ナガタキ 2-2-2-1 |
11.22 浦和
1300稍 C3 六七 C3 六七 5 10頭4番3人 474kg 藤江渉 54 1264(1.2)41.1 スクラム 5-3-4-4 |
11.2 大井
1500良 C3 四五 C3 四五 6 14頭3番14人 475kg 藤江渉 54 1364(0.5)39.8 ムーンラ 7-8-11-11 |
10.19 浦和
1400稍 C3 五 C3 五 4 12頭1番6人 479kg 藤江渉 54 1322(0.3)40.3 スイープ 5-4-4-4 |
9.21 船橋
1500 C3六 五ア C3六 五ア 競走取止 12頭3番0人 0kg 藤江渉 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
2 | 2 |
バゴ 牝4
カネツサンライズ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
吉岡秀宜 アサヒ牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
12.9 船橋
1200不 C3選抜牝馬 C3選抜牝馬 12 12頭7番10人 483kg 澤田龍 54 1193(3.4)4.1 スレイプ 6-9-11 |
8.22 船橋
1500不 C3 四 C3 四 9 9頭1番7人 469kg 澤田龍 54 1454(8.2)42.4 ハギオヴ 9-9-9-9 |
7.26 川崎
1400良 C311 十12 C311 十12 9 9頭4番9人 457kg 山下貴 54 1346(3.5)42.3 エクセル 5-6-8-8 |
7.21 船橋
1500不 C3四 三ア C3四 三ア 9 10頭9番8人 463kg 澤田龍 54 1426(3.1)40.8 リュウノ 10-10-10-10 |
7.5 川崎
1400良 C3 九十 C3 九十 8 11頭2番9人 463kg 澤田龍 54 1335(1.8)39.8 フォルセ 10-11-11-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
コマンダーインチーフ セン5
ナミ 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
吉川朗 有限会社中田牧場
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
12.7 船橋
1500不 C3 四 C3 四 10 12頭3番4人 453kg 石崎駿 56 1403(2.2)41.8 ナガタキ 9-9-8-10 |
11.17 船橋
1500稍 C3四 三ア C3四 三ア 6 12頭11番8人 460kg 繁田健 56 1398(1.5)41.5 モエレサ 5-5-6-6 |
6.15 川崎
1400稍 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 11 11頭7番4人 453kg 石崎駿 56 1356(4.2)4.1 クライム 11-11-11-11 |
5.4 船橋
1500重 C3六 五ア C3六 五ア 8 12頭8番4人 456kg 繁田健 56 1397(2.3)40.9 グッドナ 12-12-12-12 |
4.28 浦和
1500良 C3 四 C3 四 4 12頭7番4人 453kg 石崎駿 56 1387(0.6)39.2 ゴールド 11-11-10-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
デザートキング 牝4
タイキエメラルド 黒鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
吉澤深造 株式会社グラン・ファーム
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
12.8 船橋
1500不 C3 三 C3 三 10 12頭5番11人 436kg 山崎真 54 1417(4.4)41.6 モエレシ 10-9-10-11 |
11.22 浦和
1300稍 C3 六七 C3 六七 9 10頭3番6人 431kg 山崎真 54 1283(3.1)41.9 スクラム 7-7-8-9 |
11.9 川崎
1500稍 C3 二三 C3 二三 14 14頭14番9人 434kg 佐藤博 54 1407(3.5)43.5 ドリーム 6-7-10-12 |
10.18 浦和
1300稍 C3 六七 C3 六七 1 11頭9番4人 433kg 戸崎圭 54 1262(0.0)39.6 マイネル 5-4-3-2 |
9.25 大井
1500良 C3 十 C3 十 4 13頭2番7人 430kg 戸崎圭 54 1396(0.3)39.9 ウエスタ 4-4-4-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
デヒア 牡5
レイホーグロリアス 黒鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
吉橋英隆 田中春美
|
横山保 (浦和) |
11.23 浦和
1400稍 C3 四五 C3 四五 6 12頭5番3人 511kg 森泰斗 56 1335(1.3)41.4 ゴールデ 4-4-5-3 |
11.2 大井
1500良 C3 四五 C3 四五 14 14頭9番5人 511kg 森泰斗 56 1391(3.2)43.5 ムーンラ 3-2-3-3 |
10.19 浦和
1400稍 C3 五 C3 五 3 12頭7番3人 513kg 森泰斗 56 1322(0.3)40.7 スイープ 2-2-2-1 |
9.8 浦和
1500良 C3 四 C3 四 9 12頭2番3人 512kg 御神訓 56 1412(1.4)42.1 キョクイ 4-4-6-4 |
8.9 浦和
1400良 C3 四五 C3 四五 2 12頭3番3人 506kg 御神訓 56 1320(0.0)39.3 ダークテ 4-4-4-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
デザートキング 牡4
ワンセイコー 黒鹿毛
(アスワン)
中村三郎 太陽ジョイフル牧場
|
鹿沼和 (浦和) |
12.7 船橋
1500不 C3 四 C3 四 9 12頭12番12人 524kg 矢野貴 56 1400(1.9)41.8 ナガタキ 4-5-7-7 |
11.22 浦和
1300稍 C3 六七 C3 六七 7 10頭5番4人 527kg 本橋孝 56 1271(1.9)40.1 スクラム 9-9-9-8 |
10.19 浦和
1400稍 C3 五 C3 五 10 12頭4番5人 522kg 本橋孝 56 1333(1.4)39.6 スイープ 10-11-11-10 |
9.26 大井
1500稍 C3 八九 C3 八九 5 12頭8番4人 528kg 矢野貴 56 1383(0.8)4.1 タカオエ 5-5-5-4 |
9.12 大井
1400良 C3 九十 C3 九十 4 13頭13番2人 530kg 矢野貴 56 1298(0.9)39.9 タカオエ 4-5-6 |
|
7 |
エイシンサンディ 牡7
フェアリーリング 鹿毛
(Cryptoclearance)
宮本睦雄 漆原武男
|
稲葉道 (浦和) |
12.8 船橋
1500不 C3 三 C3 三 5 12頭11番3人 467kg 本田重 56 1396(2.3)40.4 モエレシ 8-8-7-6 |
11.23 浦和
1400稍 C3 四五 C3 四五 8 12頭2番2人 465kg 本田重 56 1336(1.4)41.1 ゴールデ 6-5-7-6 |
11.3 大井
1200良 東京モ C3 三 5 14頭10番6人 461kg 石崎駿 56 1153(0.7)38.7 サラチャ 5-5 |
7.19 浦和
1400不 C3三 二四 C3三 二四 5 11頭7番3人 460kg 石崎駿 56 1319(1.6)41.1 スプモー 5-5-5-4 |
6.29 大井
1200良 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 2 14頭6番4人 466kg 石崎駿 56 1140(0.2)38.4 コアレス 4-4 |
||
7 | 8 |
スターオブコジーン 牝4
ミサトブルーパレス 鹿毛
(スキャン)
戸部三治 野口牧場
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
12.7 船橋
1500不 C3 四 C3 四 7 12頭2番11人 465kg 高橋哲 54 1398(1.7)40.6 ナガタキ 11-10-11-11 |
11.22 浦和
1300稍 C3 六七 C3 六七 4 10頭10番8人 465kg 高橋哲 54 1259(0.7)40.1 スクラム 6-6-6-5 |
10.31 大井
1600良 C3 八九 C3 八九 10 13頭3番8人 471kg 高橋哲 54 1467(1.9)40.4 パースペ 13-13-13-13 |
10.18 浦和
1300稍 C3 六七 C3 六七 10 11頭10番8人 479kg 須藤優 54 1271(1.6)40.2 ピンクユ 11-11-9-9 |
9.8 浦和
1400良 C3 五六 C3 五六 5 11頭6番10人 474kg 秋元耕 54 1332(0.8)39.3 クールム 10-8-7-7 |
|
9 |
バイオマスター 牝7
マイネスカーレット 鹿毛
(イブンベイ)
石井太郎 フクダファーム
|
渋谷隆 (船橋) |
12.8 船橋
1500不 C3 三 C3 三 3 12頭6番12人 421kg 笠野雄 54 1392(1.9)40.5 モエレシ 5-4-3-3 |
11.17 船橋
1500稍 C3四 三ア C3四 三ア 10 12頭3番11人 418kg 笠野雄 54 1423(4.0)44.3 モエレサ 2-3-4-7 |
10.26 船橋
1200稍 C3選抜牝馬 C3選抜牝馬 10 12頭1番12人 418kg 笠野雄 54 1201(3.6)42.2 エヴァー 7-7-8 |
10.13 大井
1400稍 C3 三四 C3 三四 13 14頭1番10人 420kg 笠野雄 54 1309(2.2)40.3 エドノス 6-8-8 |
9.22 船橋
1000重 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 12 12頭2番6人 416kg 笠野雄 54 1054(2.2)39.5 ニューデ 8-9 |
||
8 | 10 |
キングヘイロー 牝4
エビスクロス 黒鹿毛
(タマモクロス)
小野寺茂 静内酒井牧場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
11.22 浦和
1300稍 C3 六七 C3 六七 2 10頭9番2人 452kg 伊藤裕 54 1252(0.0)40.1 スクラム 4-4-3-2 |
11.7 川崎
1400良 C3 四五 C3 四五 2 12頭7番9人 444kg 伊藤裕 54 1320(0.2)40.6 モエレグ 2-2-2-2 |
10.18 浦和
1300稍 C3 六七 C3 六七 4 11頭11番8人 444kg 伊藤裕 54 1263(0.1)4.0 ムンタセ 2-2-1-1 |
9.1 川崎
1400稍 C3 七八 C3 七八 7 8頭5番7人 440kg 伊藤裕 54 1341(3.3)42.4 クレバー 4-3-6-6 |
8.18 川崎
1500良 C3 六七 C3 六七 13 13頭7番9人 444kg 岩城方 54 1411(3.6)43.9 キョクイ 5-4-8-10 |
|
11 |
マーベラスサンデー 牝4
フジダイヤ 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
木原文夫 守矢牧場
|
牛房榮 (浦和) |
11.23 浦和
1400稍 C3 四五 C3 四五 12 12頭4番10人 457kg 高橋哲 54 1354(3.2)40.7 ゴールデ 12-12-12-12 |
11.9 川崎
1500稍 C3 二三 C3 二三 14 14頭9番14人 457kg 高橋哲 54 1410(2.9)41.2 アンバー 14-14-14-14 |
10.19 浦和
1400稍 C3 五 C3 五 12 12頭11番12人 455kg 高橋哲 54 1338(1.9)41.5 スイープ 4-5-8-9 |
9.8 浦和
1500良 C3 四 C3 四 12 12頭5番9人 453kg 高橋哲 54 1422(2.4)42.5 キョクイ 9-10-9-12 |
8.9 浦和
1400良 C3 四五 C3 四五 3 12頭11番12人 446kg 高橋哲 54 1323(0.3)39.8 ダークテ 3-3-3-4 |