[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-12-20 浦和11R シクラメン特別 C2 一 ダート1600m 良 16:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤボス 牝3
ディーエスクイーン 芦毛
(アジュディケーティング)
節英司 安達洋生
|
林正人 (船橋) |
12.7 船橋
1000不 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 6 12頭9番3人 460kg 左海誠 54 1019(1.6)37.6 シャイニ 10-8 |
11.23 浦和
1500稍 プラタ C2 一 12 12頭8番5人 465kg 左海誠 54 1417(5.1)43.2 トーセン 10-8-10-12 |
7.20 船橋
1600不 西瓜( 3歳 8 9頭6番5人 447kg 張田京 54 1469(2.4)43.1 ワタリウ 2-2-2-2 |
6.20 船橋
1600重 ブルー 3歳 8 9頭6番2人 458kg 張田京 54 1470(4.4)43.3 インザウ 8-8-7-6 |
9.21 船橋
1600良 リバー 2歳 2 7頭2番1人 437kg 張田京 53 1437(0.1)41.8 マルヒロ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
プリサイスエンド 牡3
ノーブルデイズ 鹿毛
(Dayjur)
濱野勝 井高牧場
|
川村守 (浦和) |
11.23 浦和
1500稍 プラタ C2 一 11 12頭7番11人 492kg 町田直 56 1408(4.2)43.5 トーセン 3-3-5-9 |
11.11 川崎
1500不 川崎ジ C2選抜馬 13 14頭9番7人 489kg 郷間勇 56 1403(6.2)45.1 エンドス 1-4-9-12 |
10.3 川崎
1600良 雪ノ下 C2 一 11 12頭12番5人 489kg 町田直 56 1465(4.1)43.4 ミラーコ 4-5-5-12 |
8.28 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 13 16頭13番10人 484kg 藤岡康 56 1484(2.5)41.2 ワンダー 2-3-2-3 |
8.20 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 4 16頭10番12人 486kg 國分恭 56 1472(0.8)38.7 オーヴァ 1-1-1-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ブラックホーク 牡3
ブルーペルル 鹿毛
(Bluebird)
栗原清子 水丸牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
12.6 船橋
1600重 月魚( C2 一 12 13頭3番11人 413kg 岡田大 56 1479(5.2)42.4 ヒラボク 13-13-13-13 |
11.23 浦和
1500稍 プラタ C2 一 9 12頭1番9人 417kg 岡田大 56 1404(3.8)42.9 トーセン 4-5-6-7 |
11.17 船橋
1000稍 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 9 11頭9番4人 428kg 岡田大 56 1029(2.9)38.1 キョウエ 11-11 |
9.11 J札幌
1200 3歳未勝利 4 16頭8番5人 422kg 鈴来直 56 1114(0.2)36.1 プラネッ 5-6 |
7.16 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 12 18頭2番1人 420kg 柴田大 56 1112(1.9)36.5 エクセレ 6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
グランデラ 牝3
カエデフラワー 栗毛
(フオテイテン)
市川茂直 北勝ファーム
|
宮下貴 (船橋) |
11.23 浦和
1500稍 プラタ C2 一 10 12頭2番10人 417kg 山田信 54 1404(3.8)41.6 トーセン 11-11-11-11 |
11.14 船橋
1600重 長狭( C2 一 8 14頭6番5人 426kg 石崎駿 54 1453(3.3)41.6 ストーン 7-6-7-6 |
10.18 浦和
1400稍 特選 C2選抜牝馬 5 11頭6番8人 420kg 山田信 54 1319(0.8)40.1 ケイアイ 7-8-8-7 |
9.23 船橋
1200重 桔梗( 3歳選抜牝馬 8 11頭1番6人 422kg 山田信 54 1160(0.7)37.9 タカヒロ 8-9-8 |
9.8 浦和
1600良 特選 3歳選抜馬 1 10頭1番6人 425kg 山田信 54 1451(0.4)39.1 グッドス 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
メイショウドトウ 牡4
モリサンキスト 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
鈴江良人 原口フアーム
|
渋谷隆 (船橋) |
12.6 船橋
1600重 月魚( C2 一 5 13頭10番6人 454kg ムンロ 56 1444(1.7)4.1 ヒラボク 9-7-4-5 |
11.21 浦和
1500重 C2 五六 C2 五六 1 12頭8番4人 450kg ムンロ 56 1375(0.0)40.3 ミシカ 3-3-2-2 |
11.9 川崎
1600稍 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 2 14頭3番5人 451kg ムンロ 56 1441(0.5)39.7 マリリン 6-3-4-3 |
10.27 船橋
1600良 C2 七八 C2 七八 5 9頭9番6人 452kg 濱田達 56 1451(0.9)40.8 ルキア 5-5-5-5 |
10.5 川崎
1600重 C2九 八十 C2九 八十 6 12頭3番11人 454kg 笠野雄 56 1436(1.0)39.8 トークト 8-8-9-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
スペシャルウィーク 牡3
アジュディケーター 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
関駿也 関兵牧場
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
11.8 川崎
1500稍 クラシ C1 下選定馬 8 13頭11番7人 469kg 坂井英 54 1374(2.7)42.3 トウカイ 7-7-8-9 |
10.17 浦和
1600稍 秋麗( C2 一 7 8頭1番2人 472kg 坂井英 56 1469(3.3)42.3 ウメニウ 5-4-6-6 |
10.31 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 6 17頭15番2人 456kg 福永祐 55 1370(0.8)34.8 マイネル 9-10 |
10.10 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 4 14頭8番1人 454kg 福永祐 55 1378(0.3)35.5 タケショ 6-6 |
9.11 J阪神
1600 2歳未勝利 3 14頭4番2人 456kg 福永祐 54 1359(0.3)35.6 アドマイ 3-2 |
|
7 |
グランデラ 牡4
ドクターベローナ 栗毛
(メジロライアン)
(株)レックス 庄野牧場
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
12.6 船橋
1600重 月魚( C2 一 6 13頭6番4人 475kg 水野貴 56 1445(1.8)41.1 ヒラボク 3-3-4-4 |
11.16 船橋
1200稍 C2 五六 C2 五六 1 12頭6番4人 478kg 水野貴 56 1150(0.6)38.8 ストロン 3-3-3 |
10.18 浦和
1400稍 C2 七 C2 七 2 12頭10番2人 473kg 水野貴 56 1316(0.4)4.0 キクノエ 5-5-4-3 |
10.6 川崎
1400不 HHK C212 1113 1 12頭3番4人 473kg 水野貴 56 1289(0.3)38.8 ケイアイ 3-3-4-2 |
9.22 船橋
1200重 C2 五六 C2 五六 3 12頭10番6人 472kg 水野貴 56 1163(0.6)38.6 ギデオン 4-5-6 |
||
7 | 8 |
タニノギムレット 牡5
スターチス 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
鈴木昌四郎 横山浩司
|
小嶋一 (浦和) |
12.6 船橋
1600重 月魚( C2 一 11 13頭11番13人 515kg 山崎誠 56 1458(3.1)4.1 ヒラボク 9-10-11-11 |
11.23 浦和
1500稍 プラタ C2 一 8 12頭9番12人 519kg 國分祐 56 1399(3.3)41.6 トーセン 9-9-9-10 |
11.14 船橋
1600重 長狭( C2 一 9 14頭8番12人 520kg 山崎誠 56 1458(3.8)40.3 ストーン 12-11-12-12 |
11.8 川崎
1500稍 クラシ C1 下選定馬 9 13頭4番11人 514kg 水野貴 54 1375(2.8)4.2 トウカイ 8-8-10-10 |
10.25 船橋
1600重 十倉( C2 一 7 7頭1番7人 516kg 國分祐 56 1473(3.5)42.4 ボールド 7-7-7-7 |
|
9 |
アグネスデジタル 牝4
ユメノラッキー 栗毛
(SaltLake)
吉岡秀宜 カタオカフアーム
|
新井清 (船橋) |
11.24 浦和
1400良 深秋( C2 二 3 11頭8番2人 445kg 澤田龍 54 1313(0.5)39.4 フジキン 1-1-1-1 |
11.8 川崎
1400稍 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 11 12頭3番1人 450kg 澤田龍 54 1328(2.4)42.6 キョウワ 2-2-2-3 |
10.7 川崎
1400重 潤水( C2三 二四 4 10頭9番1人 450kg 山下貴 54 1301(0.9)40.3 リュウノ 2-2-2-4 |
9.5 川崎
1400稍 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 1 9頭1番2人 442kg 澤田龍 54 1291(1.0)38.3 セトウチ 1-1-1-1 |
8.10 浦和
1400良 C2 八 C2 八 1 10頭8番2人 452kg 澤田龍 54 1298(0.3)38.7 スプモー 2-2-1-1 |
||
8 | 10 |
エイシンサンディ 牝5
エックスセン 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
二瓶徹 坂戸節子
|
渡邊薫 (船橋) |
12.6 船橋
1600重 月魚( C2 一 9 13頭9番8人 451kg 林 幻 54 1447(2.0)41.2 ヒラボク 6-5-6-6 |
11.25 浦和
1600良 彩の国 C2 三 4 11頭2番7人 448kg 林 幻 54 1451(0.5)39.6 プレシャ 4-3-7-4 |
11.14 船橋
1600重 C2 二 C2 二 4 10頭5番7人 452kg 林 幻 54 1439(1.3)40.4 ロッタラ 6-6-5-4 |
10.24 船橋
1600重 C2 三四 C2 三四 7 8頭7番6人 461kg 林 幻 54 1446(1.6)41.4 ストロン 2-2-2-1 |
10.7 川崎
1500重 シルバ C2選抜馬選抜騎手 10 14頭14番11人 463kg 杉村一 54 1375(1.8)4.1 プリティ 12-11-11-9 |
|
11 |
コロナドズクエスト 牝5
サンセットムーン 鹿毛
(キャロルハウス)
根本忠義 中前義隆
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
11.24 浦和
1400良 深秋( C2 二 4 11頭2番1人 479kg 戸崎圭 54 1317(0.9)39.4 フジキン 6-4-6-6 |
11.9 川崎
1600稍 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 1 14頭2番1人 486kg 戸崎圭 54 1436(0.5)39.4 パームボ 1-1-1-1 |
10.19 浦和
1400稍 C2 八 C2 八 3 12頭12番3人 485kg 戸崎圭 54 1308(0.5)39.9 スプモー 4-4-3-3 |
9.28 大井
1200良 C2 六七 C2 六七 6 12頭10番2人 488kg 戸崎圭 54 1147(0.5)38.7 エルティ 2-2 |
9.9 浦和
1600良 C2 四 C2 四 5 11頭3番2人 489kg 佐藤博 54 1456(1.8)40.5 パワーハ 7-8-8-7 |