[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-11-22 浦和11R 向寒(こうかん)特別 C1 二 ダート1600m 晴 稍 16:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
テイエムオペラオー 牡7
エンドレストーク 栗毛
(KrisS.)
石井太郎 テイエム牧場門別分場
|
渋谷隆 (船橋) |
11.11 川崎
1400不 翔平& C1 二 6 12頭12番11人 449kg 庄司大 56 1293(1.2)38.9 ダブルタ 12-9-11-11 |
10.26 船橋
1600稍 C1 三 C1 三 10 11頭1番7人 447kg 庄司大 56 1454(3.3)40.3 ドリーム 11-11-11-11 |
10.21 浦和
1600良 南区ふ C1 四 3 11頭9番8人 445kg 庄司大 56 1442(0.4)38.2 フリオペ 9-9-8-6 |
10.6 川崎
1500不 C1 三 C1 三 6 14頭5番12人 444kg 庄司大 56 1346(1.3)37.7 ヒシプレ 13-12-11-11 |
9.23 船橋
1600重 インタ C1 三 3 14頭10番12人 446kg 本田重 56 1443(0.5)39.7 ディモル 14-14-14-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
アグネスデジタル 牡5
ミスハコダテ 黒鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
友水達也 木村牧場
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
11.11 川崎
1400不 翔平& C1 二 3 12頭1番8人 515kg ムンロ 56 1284(0.3)39.4 ダブルタ 7-6-6-5 |
10.18 浦和
1500稍 秋が瀬 C1 三 8 11頭6番4人 523kg 水野貴 56 1394(1.9)41.5 マイネル 6-6-6-8 |
7.2 J函館
1700 3歳上 9 13頭5番12人 518kg 津村明 57 1467(1.3)38.7 トミケン 7-7-8-9 |
5.20 川崎
1600良 小田原 C1 一 12 14頭13番1人 526kg 戸崎圭 56 1461(4.0)43.8 ジュウク 4-5-3-7 |
4.15 川崎
1500良 C1 二 C1 二 1 10頭3番2人 527kg 戸崎圭 56 1354(0.9)39.2 コチャ 5-5-4-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
マイネルラヴ 牝5
ユメノラッキー 青毛
(SaltLake)
西村憲人 カタオカフアーム
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
10.19 浦和
1400稍 紅葉( C1 二 11 12頭9番7人 431kg 坂井英 54 1350(5.0)42.9 ミヤビコ 10-10-11-11 |
7.6 川崎
1500良 織姫( C1選定牝馬 4 14頭2番6人 432kg 坂井英 54 1351(1.3)39.8 ドルフィ 5-4-5-3 |
5.26 大井
1400良 B3C1 五三 B3C1 五三 3 12頭3番5人 432kg 坂井英 55 1263(0.2)37.1 シルクア 4-5-5 |
3.27 J小倉
1700 4歳上 12 16頭11番16人 424kg 高倉稜 55 1471(1.4)38.8 ツルマル 4-5-9-10 |
1.18 船橋
1700良 フレン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 8 14頭10番5人 433kg 三浦皇 54 1504(1.6)39.5 ネオグラ 3-3-3-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
メジロライアン 牝4
コマケン 鹿毛
(スキャン)
加藤由夫 森田芳男
|
山越光 (浦和) |
11.10 川崎
1600稍 C1 三 C1 三 7 13頭7番7人 478kg 真島大 54 1455(1.1)39.2 ウメニウ 6-6-11-10 |
10.18 浦和
1500稍 秋が瀬 C1 三 7 11頭7番6人 477kg 真島大 54 1393(1.8)41.1 マイネル 8-8-9-7 |
9.23 船橋
1600重 インタ C1 三 6 14頭4番4人 470kg 真島大 54 1450(1.2)41.9 ディモル 6-4-4-3 |
9.8 浦和
1500良 鴻巣市 C1 二 11 12頭3番4人 476kg 繁田健 54 1402(2.8)4.2 オーゴン 10-10-11-10 |
8.23 船橋
1600重 C1 三 C1 三 3 9頭6番3人 474kg 的場文 54 1423(0.3)40.2 アルファ 2-2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
アグネスワールド 牡6
ブランドピート 黒鹿毛
(シルクテンザンオー)
栗原清子 西山牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
11.18 船橋
1600稍 ナナカ C1 一 12 14頭8番13人 524kg 山崎真 56 1453(2.7)41.2 ドリーム 5-4-3-4 |
11.11 川崎
1400不 翔平& C1 二 11 12頭7番12人 530kg 折笠豊 56 1305(2.4)41.1 ダブルタ 6-7-7-10 |
10.28 船橋
1600良 落花生 C1 一 12 12頭5番12人 516kg 山崎真 56 1459(3.7)4.3 ディモル 4-4-4-5 |
10.19 浦和
1400稍 紅葉( C1 二 10 12頭4番11人 518kg 折笠豊 56 1322(2.2)41.1 ミヤビコ 8-9-9-10 |
10.7 川崎
1600重 シルバ C1選抜馬選抜騎手 14 14頭14番14人 525kg 村上忍 56 1455(2.9)41.8 ラヴァリ 8-9-7-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
ジャングルポケット 牡3
トーセンサファイア 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
11.8 川崎
1500稍 クラシ C1 下選定馬 5 13頭2番4人 466kg 左海誠 56 1359(1.2)41.6 トウカイ 4-4-4-3 |
10.19 浦和
1400稍 紅葉( C1 二 9 12頭11番2人 477kg 張田京 56 1314(1.4)4.1 ミヤビコ 3-4-4-6 |
9.3 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 12 15頭7番6人 456kg 福永祐 56 1577(3.5)42.4 ダイワコ 3-3-2-2 |
6.26 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 2 12頭10番5人 460kg 嶋田純 56 1566(0.2)38.8 パンジャ 1-1-1-1 |
6.5 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 3 13頭10番3人 466kg 西村太 56 1555(1.0)39.2 ドレミフ 2-2-1-1 |
|
7 |
ミレニアムバイオ 牡4
クレヴァネスバイオ 鹿毛
(カーネギー)
バイオ(株) 中館牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
10.3 川崎
1500良 C1 六七 C1 六七 1 14頭3番3人 456kg 森泰斗 56 1359(0.2)39.8 マルダイ 2-2-2-2 |
8.31 川崎
1400稍 C1 五 C1 五 3 10頭7番2人 446kg 森泰斗 56 1292(0.3)39.2 マトゥリ 4-4-4-4 |
8.20 川崎
1500不 サザン C2 一 2 11頭11番3人 443kg 森泰斗 56 1337(0.0)38.9 ブロード 3-4-3-3 |
7.28 川崎
1600良 八景島 C2 一 8 12頭9番7人 444kg 真島大 56 1439(1.8)40.7 ガイエス 2-2-2-2 |
7.4 川崎
1400良 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 1 12頭2番2人 442kg 森泰斗 56 1310(0.3)40.5 ミウラチ 6-5-4-2 |
||
7 | 8 |
ザカリヤ 牡4
コンアモール 鹿毛
(アサティス)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
秋山重 (川崎) |
11.10 川崎
1600稍 C1 三 C1 三 3 13頭2番3人 524kg 町田直 56 1447(0.3)38.7 ウメニウ 10-10-7-6 |
10.17 浦和
1500稍 C1 七 C1 七 1 10頭2番4人 524kg 町田直 56 1395(0.1)38.8 ノースリ 7-7-8-4 |
10.3 川崎
1500良 C1 六七 C1 六七 6 14頭6番6人 520kg 町田直 56 1363(0.9)3.9 ドリーム 12-12-12-9 |
9.20 船橋
1600重 C1 五六 C1 五六 3 14頭11番9人 519kg 町田直 56 1435(0.4)39.2 フラッグ 10-10-8-7 |
8.31 川崎
1400稍 C1 五 C1 五 8 10頭4番5人 511kg 今野忠 56 1311(2.2)40.7 マトゥリ 7-7-6-6 |
|
9 |
パークリージエント 牡6
エリザベスワールド 鹿毛
(サクラローレル)
高見文也 高山博
|
小嶋一 (浦和) |
10.19 浦和
1400稍 紅葉( C1 二 出走取消 12頭5番0人 0kg 水野貴 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.6 川崎
1500不 C1 三 C1 三 2 14頭4番8人 471kg 水野貴 56 1334(0.1)39.9 ヒシプレ 5-3-3-3 |
9.8 浦和
1500良 鴻巣市 C1 二 4 12頭5番9人 469kg 水野貴 56 1385(1.1)41.3 オーゴン 7-6-6-5 |
8.20 川崎
1400不 C1 二 C1 二 6 12頭12番6人 470kg 水野貴 56 1291(0.7)39.6 メイショ 6-5-1-1 |
8.8 浦和
1600良 特選 C1 三 3 10頭4番5人 470kg 水野貴 56 1453(0.7)40.6 ワタリウ 2-2-2-2 |
||
8 | 10 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡3
ハイパワーグレイス 栗毛
(スキャン)
潤間力夫 風間洋
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
11.11 川崎
1400不 翔平& C1 二 10 12頭9番3人 496kg 佐藤博 56 1300(1.9)37.4 ダブルタ 8-12-12-12 |
10.21 浦和
1600良 南区ふ C1 四 2 11頭4番3人 489kg 佐藤博 56 1441(0.3)4.0 フリオペ 3-4-3-3 |
9.23 船橋
1600重 インタ C1 三 14 14頭3番10人 505kg 實川純 56 1465(2.7)41.9 ディモル 5-4-13-14 |
5.30 浦和
1500重 若駒( 3歳選抜馬 5 10頭9番8人 489kg 坂井英 57 1374(2.4)40.7 リアライ 5-5-4-3 |
5.16 川崎
1600良 ハナミ 3歳 1 11 12頭8番3人 497kg 今野忠 57 1460(3.2)42.6 エースフ 9-9-8-8 |
|
11 |
クロフネ セン6
カウンテスステフィ 鹿毛
(GeigerCounter)
小尾洸 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
8.19 川崎
1600不 綺羅星 C1 一 12 14頭2番11人 504kg 坂井英 56 1447(3.1)42.3 レオエン 5-4-6-5 |
7.28 川崎
1400良 シーブ C1 二 6 9頭6番8人 508kg 坂井英 56 1299(1.3)39.2 ホクト 9-9-9-6 |
4.13 川崎
1600良 春風( C1 一 8 12頭4番9人 497kg 戸崎圭 56 1449(2.2)40.9 チョウサ 6-7-6-5 |
1.28 川崎
1500良 探梅( C1 一 12 12頭5番8人 504kg 吉原寛 55 1397(4.0)44.5 セトウチ 4-4-3-10 |
1.7 川崎
1600良 末広( C1 一 6 13頭11番4人 501kg 坂井英 55 1450(1.6)41.8 ヒシピラ 4-4-4-2 |