[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-06-03 浦和7R 特選 C3 一 ダート1500m 稍 16:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
イーグルカフェ 牝4
ホホエミ 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
(株)ファーストビジ 今井牧場
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
5.20 川崎
1500良 C3 一二 C3 一二 9 13頭11番13人 434kg 加藤和 54 1375(1.8)4.0 ポルタマ 11-11-12-10 |
5.6 船橋
1500稍 C3 一 C3 一 10 12頭7番12人 433kg 加藤和 54 1384(2.0)39.7 サッポロ 12-12-12-11 |
4.29 浦和
1500良 C3 二三 C3 二三 5 12頭2番5人 431kg 加藤和 54 1395(1.1)40.2 セッテス 7-7-9-8 |
2.7 浦和
1500良 4歳選抜馬ア 4歳選抜馬ア 8 11頭4番5人 442kg 加藤和 53 1406(2.7)42.9 ゴールド 1-1-7-8 |
1.12 浦和
1400良 4歳選抜馬イ 4歳選抜馬イ 2 12頭8番5人 445kg 加藤和 53 1314(0.2)40.3 レオミラ 3-3-2-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ステイゴールド 牝5
バンメガミ 栗毛
(アジュディケーティング)
星野武夫 赤石久夫
|
横山保 (浦和) |
4.28 浦和
1400良 C3 五六 C3 五六 1 12頭12番6人 402kg 町田直 54 1310(0.6)40.2 フラメン 1-1-1-1 |
3.4 川崎
1500稍 C3 二三 C3 二三 13 13頭4番6人 399kg 町田直 53 1404(3.0)43.6 ハッピー 3-3-6-9 |
2.9 浦和
1500稍 C3 六七 C3 六七 1 11頭7番4人 402kg 町田直 53 1396(0.1)40.7 フォック 6-4-1-1 |
1.26 川崎
1500良 C3 六七 C3 六七 6 14頭12番12人 403kg 山崎誠 53 1395(0.9)41.2 ホットピ 3-3-2-2 |
1.12 浦和
1400良 C3 五六 C3 五六 4 12頭10番8人 408kg 町田直 53 1321(0.7)40.6 ウェッジ 7-5-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
クリプティックラスカル 牡5
プレミアムフェリス 鹿毛
(ワカオライデン)
齋藤喜重 藤坂秋雄
|
小林真 (浦和) |
4.29 浦和
1600良 特選 C3 一 7 11頭5番1人 471kg 石崎隆 56 1459(1.4)40.2 セイエイ 6-8-5-6 |
2.11 浦和
1400稍 C3 二三 C3 二三 1 11頭11番4人 472kg 石崎隆 55 1313(0.6)39.4 インファ 3-4-4-4 |
1.27 川崎
1500良 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 11 13頭13番3人 477kg 戸崎圭 55 1393(1.3)4.2 キングア 2-2-2-3 |
1.14 浦和
1500良 C3 三 C3 三 5 12頭7番2人 476kg 酒井忍 55 1393(0.5)40.3 マリリン 6-6-5-6 |
12.22 浦和
1500不 C2 八九 C2 八九 4 12頭9番3人 475kg ムンロ 55 1367(0.8)39.1 ベルモン 6-6-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
マリエンバード 牡6
フェニックスバード 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
沼山修二 千代田牧場
|
牛房榮 (浦和) |
4.29 浦和
1600良 特選 C3 一 9 11頭8番8人 483kg 本橋孝 56 1465(2.0)40.4 セイエイ 11-11-11-11 |
2.11 浦和
1500重 越生町 C3 一 6 11頭4番6人 492kg 秋元耕 55 1397(1.4)41.8 カミノラ 10-10-2-3 |
1.14 浦和
1600良 特選 C3 一 10 11頭7番9人 499kg 秋元耕 55 1471(2.0)40.2 セントオ 11-11-10-10 |
1.6 川崎
1500良 C3 一二 C3 一二 7 11頭3番10人 499kg 秋元耕 55 1393(1.6)4.1 コウエイ 11-11-11-10 |
12.22 浦和
1600不 特選 C2 四 8 10頭4番8人 498kg 秋元耕 55 1460(4.0)39.6 スピード 9-9-9-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
アサティス 牝6
ササヤキ 鹿毛
(ラムタラ)
秋元順紀 グランド牧場
|
山田正 (川崎) |
5.20 川崎
1500良 C3 一二 C3 一二 7 13頭3番5人 428kg 金子正 54 1369(1.2)39.8 ポルタマ 9-8-9-8 |
5.6 船橋
1500稍 C3三 二イ C3三 二イ 4 12頭10番7人 429kg 岩城方 54 1385(0.9)39.7 ソラチナ 11-10-10-11 |
4.15 川崎
1500良 C3 一二 C3 一二 4 13頭8番4人 424kg 岩城方 54 1383(0.7)39.3 タイセイ 12-12-12-12 |
3.4 川崎
1500稍 C3 二三 C3 二三 1 13頭2番8人 421kg 岩城方 53 1374(0.2)39.5 モエレシ 11-10-9-8 |
2.24 船橋
1500稍 C3四 三ア C3四 三ア 3 8頭4番4人 427kg 岩城方 53 1390(0.5)39.3 ストロン 7-7-6-7 |
|
6 |
タイキシャトル 牝4
トップアサティス 栗毛
(アサティス)
(有)宮内牧場 宮内牧場
|
川村守 (浦和) |
5.20 川崎
1500良 C3 一二 C3 一二 11 14頭1番11人 423kg 早見多 54 1379(2.7)40.5 キタサン 5-5-11-12 |
4.29 浦和
1500良 C3 二三 C3 二三 3 12頭1番6人 418kg 御神訓 54 1390(0.6)40.3 セッテス 4-4-4-3 |
2.7 浦和
1500良 4歳選抜馬ア 4歳選抜馬ア 10 11頭10番4人 436kg 吉原寛 53 1414(3.5)43.9 ゴールド 3-4-6-7 |
1.11 浦和
1400良 4歳選抜馬ア 4歳選抜馬ア 10 12頭6番1人 441kg 橋本直 53 1329(2.3)42.1 ゼフュロ 1-1-4-8 |
11.28 金沢
1500不 加賀の B3 3 1 10頭10番3人 438kg 吉原寛 53 1373(0.2)4.0 ダイワレ 4-5-3-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
コマンダーインチーフ 牡6
フレンドリーマナー 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
川島正 (船橋) |
5.4 船橋
1500重 C3六 五ア C3六 五ア 1 12頭7番1人 531kg 戸崎圭 56 1374(0.3)4.0 イップク 1-1-1-1 |
12.30 大井
1600良 C2 十11 C2 十11 10 14頭4番1人 527kg 戸崎圭 55 1434(2.0)42.4 ビービー 2-3-3-2 |
12.3 大井
1600不 C2 1415 C2 1415 1 14頭10番6人 527kg 戸崎圭 55 1432(0.0)40.7 シャイニ 1-1-1-1 |
10.9 大井
1200稍 C2 16 C2 16 10 13頭7番1人 528kg 戸崎圭 55 1153(1.0)38.9 フォーグ 2-2 |
9.17 大井
1400重 C2 九十 C2 九十 10 14頭6番1人 526kg 戸崎圭 55 1297(1.6)40.4 オールザ 3-4-5 |
|
8 |
グランデラ 牡4
ドクターベローナ 栗毛
(メジロライアン)
岡田牧雄 庄野牧場
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
4.29 浦和
1500良 C3 二三 C3 二三 4 12頭3番2人 480kg 繁田健 56 1393(0.9)41.5 セッテス 1-1-1-2 |
2.8 浦和
1400良 4歳選抜馬イ 4歳選抜馬イ 2 12頭9番8人 469kg Cデム 55 1317(0.3)41.3 フェアリ 2-2-1-1 |
1.11 浦和
1400良 4歳選抜馬ア 4歳選抜馬ア 8 12頭1番6人 463kg 坂井英 55 1327(2.1)41.5 ゼフュロ 5-5-7-9 |
12.20 浦和
1400良 3歳 3歳 5 12頭7番7人 458kg 真島大 55 1316(1.1)41.2 ウメニウ 7-6-6-5 |
11.23 浦和
1400不 3歳 3歳 4 12頭4番5人 465kg 真島大 55 1301(1.2)39.8 ローレル 1-1-1-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
タイキシャトル 牝5
ルックトゥザシー 栗毛
(SeekingtheGold)
齋藤直樹 矢野牧場
|
蓬田稔 (浦和) |
4.29 浦和
1600良 特選 C3 一 8 11頭3番10人 425kg 佐藤博 54 1463(1.8)40.5 セイエイ 10-9-10-9 |
3.3 川崎
1500重 C3 一 C3 一 12 14頭8番11人 430kg 村上忍 53 1375(1.6)41.9 マリリン 4-4-3-8 |
2.11 浦和
1500重 越生町 C3 一 10 11頭2番8人 435kg 村上忍 53 1403(2.0)42.4 カミノラ 2-2-3-7 |
1.28 川崎
1500良 C3 一二 C3 一二 7 11頭11番5人 436kg 村上忍 53 1382(1.3)41.7 フォーグ 3-3-3-3 |
1.13 浦和
1400良 C3 四 C3 四 2 12頭10番5人 436kg 伊藤裕 54 1318(0.0)38.5 ウォリナ 2-2-2-2 |
|
10 |
サニングデール 牝5
スナークバンダム 鹿毛
(ホリスキー)
山科統 バンダム牧場
|
池田孝 (川崎) |
5.18 川崎
1400良 C3 六七 C3 六七 1 10頭6番1人 433kg 御神訓 54 1313(0.1)40.4 オツボネ 3-2-2-2 |
4.14 川崎
1400良 C3 三四 C3 三四 5 12頭4番5人 440kg 酒井忍 54 1318(1.2)40.4 シゲルハ 7-7-7-6 |
3.4 川崎
1500稍 C3 二三 C3 二三 4 12頭8番6人 445kg 酒井忍 53 1382(0.4)41.1 ミヤビク 10-9-8-8 |
2.10 浦和
1500良 C3 四五 C3 四五 7 12頭1番5人 443kg 酒井忍 53 1395(1.4)41.4 セイエイ 11-10-3-3 |
9.29 川崎
1600重 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 7 11頭5番3人 435kg 坂井英 53 1462(1.8)42.2 ストロン 1-1-1-2 |
||
8 | 11 |
メジロライアン 牡6
サークルアモン 鹿毛
(グルームダンサー)
安藝洋 外舘万明
|
牛房榮 (浦和) |
4.29 浦和
1600良 特選 C3 一 11 11頭10番6人 537kg 今野忠 56 1479(3.4)42.3 セイエイ 5-5-9-10 |
2.25 船橋
1500稍 C3二 一ア C3二 一ア 9 9頭2番7人 520kg 秋元耕 55 1418(4.9)41.7 アトミッ 5-7-9-9 |
6.21 浦和
1600良 花かお C2 二 8 9頭7番1人 516kg 今野忠 55 1461(2.6)43.1 メイデン 3-3-3-4 |
6.14 川崎
1500不 さくら C2 二 3 11頭3番3人 512kg 今野忠 55 1347(1.2)40.4 スリーピ 6-6-4-4 |
5.24 浦和
1600不 さきた C2 二 10 11頭8番2人 517kg 酒井忍 55 1448(3.0)42.5 バーティ 5-5-6-10 |
|
12 |
サクラチトセオー 牡8
ホウエイツービート 鹿毛
(ハードツービート)
(株)紅谷 小倉牧場
|
山越光 (浦和) |
5.6 船橋
1500稍 C3三 二イ C3三 二イ 5 12頭11番9人 495kg 真島大 56 1386(1.0)40.7 ソラチナ 6-6-5-6 |
4.29 浦和
1500良 C3 二三 C3 二三 6 12頭12番3人 498kg 和田譲 56 1398(1.4)4.1 セッテス 9-9-6-7 |
2.25 船橋
1500稍 C3二 一イ C3二 一イ 9 12頭8番7人 492kg 和田譲 55 1395(1.5)41.2 サッポロ 9-10-10-10 |
2.11 浦和
1500稍 C3 二三 C3 二三 5 11頭11番1人 495kg 和田譲 55 1395(0.8)40.2 トミケン 6-6-4-5 |
1.13 浦和
1600良 特選 C3 二 2 11頭3番3人 495kg 和田譲 55 1449(0.2)40.6 ミサトツ 6-6-4-4 |