[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-04-27 浦和11R 春陽(しゅんよう)特別 B1B2選抜馬 ダート1600m 良 16:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡5
マチカネテマリウタ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
山元哲二 信成牧場
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
2.25 船橋
1600稍 如月( B1 二以下 8 12頭2番3人 506kg 橋本直 56 1437(1.0)40.1 キープザ 9-9-8-8 |
2.9 浦和
1600稍 如月( B1B2選抜馬 3 11頭4番5人 504kg 橋本直 56 1446(1.0)40.9 テンダン 5-6-6-5 |
1.24 川崎
1600良 睦月( B1B2 二一 3 14頭13番4人 503kg 橋本直 54 1433(1.1)38.9 ビクトリ 7-7-8-7 |
1.14 浦和
1400良 端月( B2 一 6 12頭2番1人 511kg 橋本直 55 1300(1.2)39.8 アンサー 6-6-7-6 |
12.23 浦和
1900重 ターコ B1B2 二 1 10頭9番3人 514kg 橋本直 56 2038(0.2)3.8 ゴールド 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
アグネスタキオン 牝7
ゴーンプロフェッショナル 青毛
(GoneWest)
(有)ユートピア牧場 ユートピア牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
2.25 船橋
1600稍 如月( B1 二以下 4 12頭12番2人 481kg 村上忍 52 1429(0.2)4.0 キープザ 5-5-5-3 |
11.14 J東京
1400 銀嶺S3歳上 16 16頭15番13人 478kg 小牧太 55 1271(1.7)36.1 スターボ 13-14 |
10.30 J京都
1200 西陣S3歳上 10 16頭16番8人 488kg 和田竜 55 1121(1.0)3.7 スリーア 10-11 |
9.25 J阪神
1400 大阪スポーツ杯3歳上 9 16頭7番13人 484kg 藤岡康 52 1243(1.1)36.8 ダノンカ 9-10 |
6.26 J阪神
1400 安芸S3歳上 10 16頭11番9人 474kg 藤岡康 55 1242(0.9)36.8 ティアッ 8-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ジョリーズヘイロー 牡5
アーミーリニア 鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
(有)ビッグレッドフ 土井仁
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
4.13 川崎
1600良 絆(き B1B2 2 10頭6番3人 505kg 御神訓 55 1428(0.3)38.7 ビクトリ 8-8-6-5 |
1.29 J東京
1600 4歳上 9 16頭15番13人 514kg 中谷雄 57 1395(0.8)37.3 ビギンマ 10-10 |
1.5 J中山
1800 4歳上 8 16頭11番15人 514kg 丹内祐 57 1546(0.8)38.4 ヒシパー 4-3-4-3 |
12.11 J小倉
1700 田川特別3歳上 11 15頭13番15人 506kg 丹内祐 57 1469(1.7)38.6 キクノア 11-11-13-13 |
11.21 J福島
1700 福島放送賞3歳上 13 15頭1番11人 510kg 丹内祐 57 1476(2.9)39.3 ヒラボク 6-7-9-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
ホワイトマズル 牡8
クインオブウインク 黒鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
栗原清子 野島牧場
|
冨田藤 (浦和) |
3.10 大井
1600稍 ブラッ A3B1特別 13 16頭12番16人 494kg 山崎真 54 1433(3.5)39.7 マケテタ 16-16-16-16 |
2.25 船橋
1600稍 如月( B1 二以下 10 12頭8番12人 494kg 山崎真 56 1465(3.8)42.4 キープザ 12-11-11-12 |
2.18 大井
1800不 紅梅賞 B1B2 二二特別 15 15頭15番15人 499kg 山崎真 56 1574(4.4)40.1 ムーンラ 14-15-15-15 |
2.9 浦和
1600稍 如月( B1B2選抜馬 11 11頭7番11人 495kg 折笠豊 56 1457(2.1)40.2 テンダン 11-11-10-10 |
1.21 船橋
1600良 鯛ノ浦 B1 二以下 11 13頭4番12人 504kg 山崎真 56 1454(3.6)4.0 リュウノ 13-13-13-13 |
|
5 | 5 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
キョウテキ 芦毛
(ミシル)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
4.13 川崎
1600良 絆(き B1B2 5 10頭7番5人 491kg 本橋孝 57 1432(0.7)38.9 ビクトリ 7-7-8-6 |
3.1 川崎
1600不 白富士 B1 2 11頭4番4人 493kg 吉原寛 55 1407(0.2)38.1 ラヴェル 7-5-6-4 |
1.24 川崎
1600良 睦月( B1B2 二一 4 14頭1番7人 494kg 吉原寛 56 1437(1.5)40.3 ビクトリ 6-5-6-6 |
1.2 川崎
1600良 初富士 B1B2 7 13頭6番8人 498kg 御神訓 56 1440(0.9)40.1 タケノシ 7-6-8-8 |
12.17 川崎
1600重 グッド B1 二 6 13頭3番5人 496kg 御神訓 55 1432(1.3)40.6 リュウノ 8-8-9-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
Singspiel 牡7
HishiLover 鹿毛
(PleasantColony)
澤田充秋 M.Abe
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
2.25 船橋
1600稍 如月( B1 二以下 6 12頭7番9人 496kg 澤田龍 56 1430(0.3)39.8 キープザ 6-7-7-7 |
11.12 大井
1800良 SPA B1特別 10 14頭5番6人 490kg 澤田龍 55 1550(1.6)38.9 マケテタ 8-7-7-7 |
10.29 川崎
1600不 神奈川 B1 二 6 12頭6番7人 487kg 澤田龍 55 1417(1.5)3.9 ノーステ 6-6-7-7 |
10.15 浦和
1900稍 神無月 A3B1 5 11頭6番7人 492kg 森泰斗 54 2044(0.7)39.6 ウインク 4-4-2-3 |
8.21 J新潟
1800 両津湾特別3歳上 11 15頭5番15人 484kg 郷原司 57 1548(1.7)39.3 ラターシ 5-5-6-7 |
|
7 |
アグネスデジタル 牡5
エンドレスメロディ 鹿毛
(シルヴァーエンディング)
佐々木徹 シンユウフアーム
|
出川克 (船橋) |
1.21 船橋
1600良 鯛ノ浦 B1 二以下 2 13頭11番1人 485kg 石崎隆 56 1423(0.5)39.5 リュウノ 6-6-6-6 |
1.2 川崎
1600良 初富士 B1B2 3 13頭9番2人 484kg 石崎隆 56 1431(0.0)39.7 タケノシ 3-5-2-2 |
12.9 船橋
1600重 アクア A2以下 2 12頭7番2人 486kg 石崎隆 53 1412(0.6)38.7 キングバ 2-2-2-2 |
11.23 浦和
1600重 霜月( A3B1選抜馬 3 11頭11番2人 486kg 石崎隆 54 1406(1.2)37.7 ノーステ 6-6-3-3 |
11.2 船橋
1600重 神楽月 B1 二以下 2 10頭8番1人 485kg 石崎隆 56 1423(0.5)39.3 アドマイ 4-4-6-6 |
||
7 | 8 |
カコイーシーズ 牡7
キヨウシンタマヨリ 鹿毛
(ハギノカムイオー)
土橋正雄 武田寛治
|
池田孝 (川崎) |
4.12 川崎
1600良 がんば B2 二 3 12頭9番1人 520kg 御神訓 56 1432(0.3)3.9 スズツル 8-9-7-6 |
3.4 川崎
1600稍 陽春( B2 一 3 12頭1番1人 519kg 御神訓 55 1434(0.7)39.5 クリムゾ 8-8-8-6 |
2.18 大井
1800不 紅梅賞 B1B2 二二特別 4 15頭5番6人 521kg 御神訓 54 1536(0.6)38.6 ムーンラ 11-11-9-8 |
1.24 川崎
1600良 睦月( B1B2 二一 2 14頭6番3人 521kg 御神訓 54 1428(0.6)38.3 ビクトリ 9-9-7-3 |
1.1 川崎
1600良 迎春( B2B3 二一 2 13頭5番2人 521kg 御神訓 56 1433(0.1)39.1 ツルノゴ 8-8-6-6 |
|
9 |
エルコンドルパサー 牡9
リンダムヘール 鹿毛
(バンブービギン)
栗原清子 バンブー牧場
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
3.9 大井
1800重 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 7 14頭6番13人 520kg 高橋哲 56 1557(1.2)38.7 ナムラロ 13-13-12-11 |
3.4 川崎
1600稍 陽春( B2 一 8 12頭10番11人 518kg 高橋哲 55 1444(1.7)39.7 クリムゾ 10-10-10-10 |
2.22 船橋
1800稍 フレン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 10 13頭11番13人 520kg 高橋哲 56 1576(2.3)39.8 トーセン 13-13-13-13 |
2.9 浦和
1600稍 如月( B1B2選抜馬 7 11頭1番7人 527kg 高橋哲 54 1454(1.8)40.4 テンダン 10-8-9-8 |
1.24 川崎
1600良 睦月( B1B2 二一 7 14頭10番11人 525kg 高橋哲 54 1443(2.1)39.3 ビクトリ 11-11-12-11 |
||
8 | 10 |
フォーティナイナー セン9
パーティプラザ 黒鹿毛
(トウシヨウボーイ)
栗原清子 二風谷ファーム
|
冨田藤 (浦和) |
3.7 大井
1200不 オフト B1B2 一一選抜特別 13 16頭6番15人 474kg 秋元耕 56 1147(2.8)38.5 コウギョ 11-11 |
3.1 川崎
1600不 白富士 B1 9 11頭5番10人 472kg 秋元耕 55 1430(2.5)39.6 ラヴェル 9-8-8-9 |
2.25 船橋
1600稍 如月( B1 二以下 9 12頭3番11人 475kg 秋元耕 56 1455(2.8)41.7 キープザ 10-10-10-9 |
2.17 大井
1200重 春霞賞 A3B1選抜特別 14 14頭12番13人 479kg 秋元耕 54 1153(4.4)3.9 コアレス 12-14 |
2.11 浦和
1900重 建国記 A3B1 11 11頭9番9人 478kg 折笠豊 54 2091(5.1)41.3 ウインク 11-11-11-11 |
|
11 |
Mineshaft セン6
TomorrowsEm 鹿毛
(TomorrowsCat)
村山りょう一 Donald&R.MaryZuc
|
山浦武 (船橋) |
2.10 浦和
1400良 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 5 12頭10番4人 503kg 山田信 56 1299(1.6)3.9 サトノロ 10-9-7-7 |
1.14 浦和
1400良 端月( B2 一 3 12頭7番3人 503kg 山田信 55 1295(0.7)39.6 アンサー 8-8-4-3 |
12.23 浦和
1900重 ターコ B1B2 二 出走取消 10頭7番0人 0kg 山田信 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.10 船橋
1600重 三里塚 B1 二以下 5 13頭3番9人 500kg 山田信 56 1428(0.7)4.1 プレイバ 8-8-7-8 |
11.2 船橋
1600重 神楽月 B1 二以下 8 10頭6番6人 507kg 山田信 56 1438(2.0)40.6 アドマイ 4-5-7-7 |