[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-01-12 浦和7R 鴻巣びっくりひな祭り賞 C2 三 ダート1400m 晴 良 13:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マイネルセレクト 牡4
フリークロバリー 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
(株)ファーストビジ 門別牧場
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
12.20 浦和
1400良 C1 七 C1 七 6 12頭2番5人 545kg 加藤和 55 1310(0.9)38.1 ビレッジ 10-9-9-9 |
11.16 金沢
1400不 B3 3 B3 3 1 11頭11番1人 552kg 中川雅 55 1313(0.2)39.9 パールチ 4-4-3-1 |
10.31 金沢
1400重 B3 3 B3 3 3 10頭9番5人 559kg 中川雅 55 1312(2.3)40.2 ブルーア 2-3-4-3 |
10.10 金沢
1500重 山之内 3歳 A2 9 10頭4番9人 549kg 葛山晃 55 1381(1.7)40.3 シルクガ 8-9-8-8 |
9.28 金沢
1700稍 秋の千 3歳 A1 8 10頭1番8人 547kg 中川雅 55 1535(3.6)42.2 ナムラア 6-5-6-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
CatThief 牡6
MayStar 芦毛
(Unbridled)
天笠哲勇 AudleyFarm
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
1.4 川崎
1500良 初詣( C2 二 5 11頭1番2人 497kg 的場文 55 1370(1.6)40.4 スパーク 4-3-6-6 |
12.17 川崎
1500重 32n C1C2白毛芦毛選定馬 9 11頭3番2人 504kg 石崎駿 56 1374(2.8)42.7 イシノビ 1-1-1-3 |
9.29 川崎
1400重 C1 六 C1 六 1 12頭2番1人 482kg 的場文 55 1304(0.1)40.4 アヴィニ 3-3-2-2 |
9.8 川崎
1400不 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 1 12頭8番2人 484kg 的場文 55 1296(0.0)40.3 バルディ 1-1-1-1 |
6.14 川崎
1500不 さくら C2 二 2 11頭5番2人 478kg 的場文 55 1336(0.1)39.7 スリーピ 4-4-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
フォーティナイナー 牡8
ダジルミージョリエ 鹿毛
(CarrdeNaskra)
山邉浩 原口牧場
|
村田貴 (浦和) |
8.19 川崎
1500良 C1 五六 C1 五六 9 10頭10番5人 504kg 森下博 55 1381(2.9)42.4 ヒロキキ 2-2-3-5 |
8.4 浦和
1600良 C1C2選抜馬 C1C2選抜馬 2 11頭1番9人 510kg 森下博 54 1451(0.3)41.8 マイパン 1-1-1-1 |
7.19 浦和
1600良 夏木立 C2 一 7 11頭9番7人 509kg 阪上忠 55 1454(2.0)41.6 サンクス 5-5-4-6 |
6.22 浦和
1500良 ベゴニ C2 一 10 10頭6番5人 503kg 阪上忠 55 1399(3.0)41.6 パワフル 5-6-9-9 |
2.4 大井
1200 立春特別競走 C2 二選抜特別 16 16頭8番2人 524kg 矢野貴 55 1166(1.9)40.4 エヴェッ 6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ムタフゼウエク 牝6
マイネクロスロード 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
栗原清子 コスモヴューファーム
|
冨田藤 (浦和) |
1.7 川崎
1500良 七草( C2 四 11 13頭4番12人 450kg 秋元耕 53 1396(3.6)41.7 トーホウ 10-9-13-12 |
12.20 浦和
1600良 特選 C1 五 9 11頭2番9人 446kg 和田譲 53 1468(2.5)40.4 ビッグマ 1-1-4-8 |
12.14 川崎
1500不 C1 五六 C1 五六 13 14頭11番12人 445kg 本田紀 53 1395(3.4)42.1 サイレン 12-12-13-13 |
12.6 船橋
1200稍 C1 五六 C1 五六 11 12頭10番10人 449kg 和田譲 53 1175(2.8)39.2 インセン 11-11-11 |
11.26 浦和
1400稍 C1 七 C1 七 12 12頭2番10人 447kg 和田譲 53 1328(3.0)39.1 パラダイ 11-12-12-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡8
アイランドオリーブ 鹿毛
(サンプリンス)
竹内利子 前谷武志
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
12.21 浦和
1400良 C1 六 C1 六 5 12頭11番2人 464kg 石崎隆 55 1307(0.8)39.4 ヴォルテ 8-9-7-3 |
12.7 船橋
1200稍 C1 三四 C1 三四 6 12頭6番4人 468kg 石崎隆 55 1162(1.8)38.7 クラマサ 5-7-7 |
7.21 船橋
1200良 C1 四五 C1 四五 3 9頭9番2人 455kg 石崎隆 55 1142(0.9)3.8 ハローオ 5-5-3 |
6.21 浦和
1400良 特選 C1 六 4 9頭3番2人 462kg 石崎隆 55 1299(0.4)38.7 ダイヤモ 3-3-3-5 |
6.8 船橋
1600良 五香( C2 一 3 14頭14番6人 467kg 石崎駿 55 1425(0.5)40.4 オルタネ 3-3-3-1 |
|
6 |
タヤスツヨシ 牡5
トウショウピカイチ 鹿毛
(ピルサドスキー)
阿部東亜子 社台牧場
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
12.31 大井
1600良 C1 四五 C1 四五 7 14頭7番8人 461kg 達城龍 55 1413(1.0)3.9 アドマイ 14-14-10-11 |
12.1 大井
1500稍 C1 六七 C1 六七 8 14頭1番8人 459kg 達城龍 55 1359(0.8)39.2 ヒノマル 13-10-10-9 |
11.8 大井
1700良 晩秋特 C2 一選抜特別 1 16頭14番6人 460kg 達城龍 55 1494(0.2)38.6 ジャスト 11-12-8-5 |
10.21 大井
1600良 霜降特 C2 二選抜特別 5 14頭2番3人 460kg 達城龍 55 1427(0.9)40.1 ヒカリヴ 13-12-8-8 |
10.7 大井
1600良 みずが C2 二選抜特別 3 11頭6番2人 464kg 達城龍 55 1435(1.0)40.5 モエレリ 11-10-6-7 |
||
6 | 7 |
ストラヴィンスキー セン4
ダンツナイキ 芦毛
(BlackTieAffair)
時田裕 塚田達明
|
小林真 (浦和) |
12.17 川崎
1500重 32n C1C2白毛芦毛選定馬 5 11頭7番4人 475kg 見澤譲 54 1362(1.6)40.1 イシノビ 9-9-6-6 |
11.23 浦和
1500重 寒椿( C2 一 5 12頭1番2人 476kg 見澤譲 55 1359(1.4)38.3 トキノラ 10-10-6-4 |
10.26 川崎
1600不 清水龍 C2三 二四 3 13頭5番1人 478kg 見澤譲 55 1438(0.2)3.9 ファース 12-12-6-9 |
10.13 浦和
1500良 C2 七八 C2 七八 1 12頭8番1人 481kg 見澤譲 55 1371(0.5)38.7 スーパー 8-8-5-2 |
8.8 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 7 15頭4番6人 468kg 北村宏 56 1559(1.3)40.9 チャンピ 2-2-2-1 |
|
8 |
テイエムジャンボ 牝4
クイーンマリア 鹿毛
(ヘネシー)
木村重和 宮内牧場
|
川村守 (浦和) |
12.20 浦和
1400良 C1 七 C1 七 5 12頭7番6人 439kg 見澤譲 53 1309(0.8)38.7 ビレッジ 8-7-7-7 |
12.7 船橋
1600稍 月魚( C2 一 3 14頭8番12人 438kg 石崎駿 53 1441(0.2)40.3 ギンマク 12-12-10-8 |
9.7 川崎
1600良 サファ 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 11 14頭3番14人 432kg 見澤譲 53 1466(1.5)41.5 フラッグ 9-9-10-9 |
7.27 大井
1800良 フォー C13歳選定馬選抜馬特別 10 14頭9番10人 431kg 石崎駿 53 1569(2.2)40.2 ツルマル 9-9-11-8 |
6.21 浦和
1400良 3歳 3歳 1 9頭6番8人 437kg 見澤譲 53 1305(0.3)39.5 アマノハ 9-9-9-7 |
||
7 | 9 |
コロナドズクエスト 牝5
ミッチースマイル 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
平野友保 厚賀古川牧場
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
12.21 浦和
1400良 C1 六 C1 六 3 12頭5番5人 470kg 戸崎圭 53 1305(0.6)40.1 ヴォルテ 1-1-1-1 |
12.10 船橋
1000重 烈風( C1C2選抜馬 5 13頭8番4人 485kg 横川怜 54 1015(0.6)38.4 ランライ 2-3 |
11.30 大井
1200稍 C1 八九 C1 八九 6 15頭4番10人 478kg 横川怜 53 1133(0.9)38.4 エドノブ 1-1 |
11.10 大井
1600良 C1 六七 C1 六七 11 14頭4番14人 480kg 横川怜 53 1438(1.6)42.2 レーヴボ 1-1-1-1 |
10.21 大井
1200良 C1 六七 C1 六七 11 14頭10番10人 476kg 戸崎圭 53 1149(1.9)40.2 サブノケ 1-1 |
|
10 |
スパイキュール 牡4
マイネブーケ 黒鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
岡村善行 山岡ファーム
|
渡部則 (大井) |
12.28 大井
1200良 C1 十 C1 十 6 14頭3番8人 446kg 服部茂 55 1134(0.9)36.3 クロスス 8-8 |
11.30 大井
1600稍 C1 八九 C1 八九 14 16頭12番7人 448kg ムンロ 55 1439(2.2)40.9 ネバザレ 10-11-14-16 |
11.8 大井
1700良 晩秋特 C2 一選抜特別 2 16頭5番10人 442kg ムンロ 55 1496(0.2)38.9 アーノル 4-3-4-4 |
10.18 大井
1400良 C2 四五 C2 四五 2 14頭1番7人 441kg 的場文 55 1281(0.3)39.3 ミサノリ 5-5-2 |
10.4 大井
1500重 C2 四五 C2 四五 3 13頭6番10人 440kg 鮫島克 55 1362(0.9)39.9 デルバー 6-4-7-8 |
||
8 | 11 |
アグネスタキオン 牝4
ランサムザドリーマー 栗毛
(RedRansom)
佐藤新吾 社台ファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
12.20 浦和
1400良 C1 七 C1 七 4 12頭5番3人 485kg 坂井英 53 1304(0.3)39.5 ビレッジ 1-1-1-1 |
11.24 浦和
1400稍 C1 八 C1 八 10 12頭6番1人 491kg 戸崎圭 53 1316(2.9)40.5 ダイスケ 10-11-9-9 |
8.22 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 3 16頭14番11人 476kg 藤岡康 54 1483(0.1)3.9 ラガーラ 5-4-2-2 |
8.7 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 12 18頭16番8人 480kg 北村友 54 1094(1.1)34.5 エーシン 17-17 |
7.17 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 15 18頭18番2人 472kg 小牧太 54 1091(1.2)35.9 ローザペ 6-8 |
|
12 |
カリズマティック 牡7
イグザンプルスター 栗毛
(DeputyMinister)
田中準市 服部牧場
|
八木喜 (川崎) |
1.4 川崎
1500良 初詣( C2 二 4 11頭5番6人 502kg 山林信 55 1366(1.2)4.0 スパーク 5-5-5-5 |
12.17 川崎
1600重 サンタ C1 一 8 14頭13番13人 501kg 山林信 55 1450(1.7)42.8 ゼットン 1-1-1-1 |
11.17 川崎
1500良 ブリリ C1 二 7 14頭3番12人 505kg 山林信 55 1368(0.5)40.8 ワイルド 5-5-5-5 |
9.29 川崎
1600重 流鏑馬 C1 一 7 13頭9番12人 510kg 山林信 55 1442(1.7)42.1 チョウサ 5-5-4-6 |
9.9 川崎
1500重 いわし C1 一 9 14頭12番14人 510kg 山林信 55 1362(1.9)41.4 センゲン 6-7-9-7 |