[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-12-23 浦和9R 冬萌(ふゆもえ)特別 C1 一 ダート1600m 晴 重 14:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アジュディケーティング 牝5
パメラトウショウ 鹿毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
阿部作次 増本良孝
|
川勝歩 (船橋) |
12.6 船橋
1200稍 ハマシ C1C2選抜牝馬 5 12頭5番9人 458kg 的場文 55 1154(0.6)39.2 スマート 3-5-5 |
11.24 浦和
1600稍 ローズ C1C2選抜牝馬 10 11頭11番11人 459kg 江川伸 55 1457(3.6)41.4 ハーレム 8-9-11-9 |
11.2 船橋
1000重 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 12 13頭12番13人 458kg 江川伸 53 1030(2.5)3.9 サユリ 12-13 |
10.15 浦和
1600稍 菊花〈 C1 一 9 11頭5番11人 454kg 澤田龍 53 1449(1.6)41.6 ブルーネ 2-2-6-8 |
9.23 船橋
1200稍 ゴイサ C1C2選抜牝馬 10 10頭7番8人 463kg 森泰斗 55 1167(3.1)41.2 オキノキ 7-8-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
アサティス 牡4
ラブリースイート 鹿毛
(ボールドノースマン)
平岡茂樹 平岡牧場
|
小嶋一 (浦和) |
12.10 船橋
1600重 船橋フ C1 一 4 13頭8番12人 517kg 山崎誠 55 1424(0.9)39.7 ヒシピラ 5-5-6-6 |
11.25 浦和
1600稍 トパー C1 一 5 11頭11番6人 514kg 山崎誠 55 1442(0.5)39.6 プルシャ 7-7-9-8 |
11.5 船橋
1600良 銀杏( C1 一 11 12頭4番11人 509kg 森泰斗 55 1445(2.3)42.9 イケノエ 2-2-2-3 |
9.9 川崎
1500重 いわし C1 一 12 14頭3番6人 503kg 水野貴 55 1381(3.8)43.3 センゲン 7-6-4-6 |
7.4 J阪神
1800 3歳上 12 15頭14番15人 504kg 村田一 57 1550(1.7)39.5 フラッグ 2-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
タニノギムレット 牡4
ナムラヒスイ 黒鹿毛
(サクラチトセオー)
坂田康雄 賀張三浦牧場
|
冨田藤 (浦和) |
12.15 川崎
1500不 風花( C1 二 2 14頭4番8人 436kg 的場文 55 1349(0.2)39.9 サチノプ 7-8-3-2 |
12.9 船橋
1600重 C1 二 C1 二 11 14頭11番7人 439kg 的場文 55 1448(2.5)41.5 ブレイク 14-13-13-14 |
11.22 浦和
1500稍 落葉( C1 三 4 11頭4番6人 439kg 坂井英 55 1373(0.3)3.9 サンワー 11-11-11-9 |
11.18 川崎
1500良 C1 三四 C1 三四 3 13頭10番7人 443kg 的場文 55 1374(2.0)40.5 ヒシピラ 11-11-11-7 |
11.2 船橋
1600重 C1 三四 C1 三四 3 13頭4番9人 439kg 金子正 55 1439(0.3)39.2 マシュー 11-11-11-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
マイネルセレクト 牡3
ピアリ 栗毛
(トロットサンダー)
友水達也 石川栄一
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
11.25 浦和
1600稍 トパー C1 一 8 11頭3番1人 515kg 戸崎圭 55 1452(1.5)40.8 プルシャ 4-3-7-6 |
11.5 船橋
1600良 銀杏( C1 一 6 12頭2番6人 512kg 水野貴 55 1432(1.0)41.1 イケノエ 4-5-5-4 |
10.13 浦和
1600良 紅葉〈 C1 二 2 11頭5番5人 508kg 岡田大 55 1428(0.1)39.3 ドルフィ 4-5-4-3 |
9.8 川崎
2100不 戸塚記 3歳オープン 13 14頭11番14人 501kg 水野貴 54 2192(2.3)40.1 ハーミア 8-10-11-12-13-14 |
8.3 浦和
1400良 ツイン C13歳選抜馬 1 12頭5番3人 502kg 水野貴 56 1309(0.4)39.9 サイレン 4-3-3-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡3
トーセンビュー 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
11.23 浦和
1400重 晩秋( C1 二 4 11頭3番10人 433kg 坂井英 55 1292(1.6)39.1 ローズデ 8-7-7-6 |
8.5 浦和
1500良 納涼( C1 一 出走取消 11頭11番0人 0kg 坂井英 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.22 船橋
1600良 ピーナ C1 一 10 10頭6番7人 424kg 坂井英 55 1459(4.4)42.3 ナイセス 6-6-7-9 |
6.24 浦和
1500良 紫陽花 B3 三 10 10頭9番5人 432kg 橋本直 55 1394(2.6)41.8 シルクデ 8-10-9-9 |
4.25 J東京
1600 3歳 13 16頭1番15人 432kg 伊藤工 56 1401(2.1)37.5 セイリオ 16-16 |
|
6 | 6 |
クリプティックラスカル 牡5
イベールボー 鹿毛
(IrishRiver)
草野光夫 ミルファーム
|
阿井正 (船橋) |
12.9 船橋
1800重 C1C2選抜馬 C1C2選抜馬 4 11頭3番7人 458kg 澤田龍 56 1565(0.4)41.1 ハチマン 1-1-1-1 |
11.3 船橋
1800稍 よみう C1C2選抜馬 4 11頭8番9人 456kg 澤田龍 56 1561(0.6)41.9 トーセン 1-1-1-1 |
9.29 川崎
1600重 流鏑馬 C1 一 5 13頭4番8人 453kg 岩城方 55 1440(1.5)42.4 チョウサ 1-1-3-2 |
9.9 川崎
1500重 いわし C1 一 7 14頭7番9人 456kg 岩城方 55 1360(1.7)41.4 センゲン 2-2-3-4 |
8.24 川崎
1600良 綺羅星 C1 一 10 10頭2番6人 455kg 山林信 55 1476(4.6)43.7 ビクトリ 3-3-8-10 |
|
7 |
エスプリシーズ 牡4
グリーンオペラ 鹿毛
(グランドオペラ)
工藤幸助 大橋牧場
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
11.25 浦和
1600稍 トパー C1 一 3 11頭1番8人 530kg 見澤譲 55 1439(0.2)39.8 プルシャ 1-1-1-1 |
10.15 浦和
1500稍 秋陽〈 B3C1 三 9 12頭10番11人 508kg 高橋哲 54 1382(2.4)40.7 マックス 10-10-10-9 |
6.24 浦和
1500良 紫陽花 B3 三 6 10頭3番8人 504kg 見澤譲 55 1378(1.0)40.2 シルクデ 10-9-8-6 |
10.14 浦和
1400 錦秋(きんしゅう)特別 B3 二 3 12頭2番6人 509kg 見澤譲 55 1302(0.3)38.9 テイエム 10-10-10-10 |
8.5 浦和
1500 夏休み(なつやすみ)特別 B2B3 二一 7 12頭1番6人 488kg 見澤譲 54 1382(1.6)3.9 リュウノ 12-12-11-10 |
||
7 | 8 |
ジャングルポケット 牡3
スイートシシリー 鹿毛
(シンボリルドルフ)
河合實貴男 シンボリ牧場
|
川村守 (浦和) |
8.28 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 9 16頭4番7人 436kg 中舘英 56 2035(1.0)37.1 ネオサク 14-14-10-8 |
8.1 J函館
2000 3歳未勝利 9 15頭14番5人 452kg 丸田恭 56 2042(1.1)36.4 タキオン 14-14-14-14 |
6.20 J阪神
2000 3歳未勝利 6 16頭4番1人 452kg 濱中俊 56 2024(0.5)35.2 トウカイ 14-14-13-12 |
5.30 J京都
2200 3歳未勝利 5 17頭9番2人 454kg 秋山真 56 2168(1.0)35.8 アクアブ 14-13-10-12 |
5.16 J京都
1600 3歳未勝利 5 18頭1番2人 452kg 濱中俊 56 1347(0.3)34.5 ピカピカ 12-11 |
|
9 |
アグネスタキオン 牝3
パーフェクトワールド 黒鹿毛
(GoneWest)
高嶋哲 有限会社吉田ファーム
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
11.24 浦和
1600稍 ローズ C1C2選抜牝馬 4 11頭8番2人 465kg 戸崎圭 55 1429(0.8)39.1 ハーレム 7-6-3-4 |
10.3 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 5 16頭12番2人 474kg 福永祐 55 1269(0.9)3.8 トップオ 4-4 |
9.4 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 5 14頭7番1人 472kg 高倉稜 54 1000(0.8)36.6 ホッコー 6-6 |
8.29 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 3 14頭3番1人 476kg 高倉稜 54 595(0.2)36.4 マキハタ 4-3 |
8.1 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 2 14頭8番1人 482kg 高倉稜 54 588(0.0)35.6 ワンダー 2-2 |
||
8 | 10 |
グラスワンダー 牝3
オーディエンス 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
前田晋二 ノースヒルズマネジメント
|
稲葉道 (浦和) |
12.6 船橋
1200稍 ハマシ C1C2選抜牝馬 11 12頭1番10人 474kg 繁田健 55 1172(2.4)4.1 スマート 6-5-6 |
11.24 浦和
1600稍 ローズ C1C2選抜牝馬 7 11頭7番5人 474kg 繁田健 55 1451(3.0)40.8 ハーレム 11-10-9-7 |
11.5 船橋
1500良 ダイゼ C1C2選抜牝馬 8 10頭10番7人 473kg 繁田健 55 1367(1.4)38.3 カザリム 10-10-10-10 |
10.15 浦和
1600稍 菊花〈 C1 一 11 11頭6番5人 471kg 高橋哲 53 1457(2.4)42.5 ブルーネ 4-6-3-6 |
8.22 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 11 16頭11番3人 480kg 和田竜 54 1490(0.8)39.8 ラガーラ 2-2-2-2 |
|
11 |
メジロライアン 牡4
レスティヴコマンダ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
(株)紅谷 つつみ牧場
|
山越光 (浦和) |
12.10 船橋
1600重 船橋フ C1 一 11 13頭4番11人 481kg 岡田大 55 1440(2.5)40.8 ヒシピラ 6-7-9-9 |
11.25 浦和
1600稍 トパー C1 一 4 11頭4番9人 484kg 岡田大 55 1441(0.4)39.7 プルシャ 6-5-4-4 |
10.29 川崎
1600不 三ツ沢 C1 一 7 10頭3番10人 486kg 山崎誠 55 1438(2.4)40.3 デンコウ 7-8-7-7 |
9.29 川崎
1600重 流鏑馬 C1 一 11 13頭12番9人 483kg 金子正 55 1456(3.1)41.3 チョウサ 12-12-12-12 |
6.10 船橋
1600良 時の日 B3 三 9 13頭1番5人 482kg 金子正 55 1425(1.6)39.9 ナムラテ 3-3-3-3 |