[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-11-25 浦和6R C3 二三 ダート1500m 稍 13:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トワイニング 牡4
サドラーズメイド 栗毛
(Sadler’sWells)
島川隆哉 ノーザンファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
10.14 浦和
1400稍 C3 三四 C3 三四 3 10頭6番8人 445kg 真島大 55 1316(0.4)4.0 ベニノチ 10-9-7-4 |
7.20 浦和
1400良 C3三 二四 C3三 二四 10 12頭9番4人 448kg 坂井英 55 1331(2.2)39.9 リュウオ 11-11-11-10 |
6.24 浦和
1500稍 C212 1113 C212 1113 6 11頭2番6人 454kg 坂井英 55 1403(2.7)39.9 クロスス 11-11-11-10 |
5.28 浦和
1500良 C2 1516 C2 1516 6 11頭2番3人 463kg 坂井英 55 1400(1.8)40.7 サファリ 11-10-10-8 |
4.30 浦和
1400稍 C2 1617 C2 1617 4 11頭3番2人 465kg 坂井英 55 1322(0.6)39.7 ニーナ 10-11-10-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
テンビー 牡5
エルゼフィ 鹿毛
(Machiavellian)
糸井政三 樋渡信義
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
10.28 川崎
1500不 C3 一二 C3 一二 7 12頭8番6人 476kg 岡田大 55 1389(1.3)39.6 ジョンド 12-12-12-11 |
10.14 浦和
1400稍 C3 三四 C3 三四 4 10頭5番5人 471kg 岡田大 55 1318(0.6)39.9 ベニノチ 9-10-9-8 |
8.5 浦和
1400良 C3 三四 C3 三四 3 10頭10番3人 468kg 的場文 55 1319(0.5)41.2 コーエイ 2-2-2-2 |
7.20 浦和
1400良 C3三 二四 C3三 二四 3 11頭5番2人 466kg 的場文 55 1319(0.2)41.4 カシマモ 2-2-2-2 |
7.8 川崎
1500良 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 6 14頭9番6人 467kg 森下博 55 1385(1.8)41.3 メジャー 6-6-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ボストンハーバー 牡4
シャフィガ 黒鹿毛
(Woodman)
大熊美津枝 長浜忠
|
鹿沼和 (浦和) |
11.2 船橋
1500重 C3 二 C3 二 6 9頭7番6人 455kg 橋本直 55 1413(2.1)42.4 トキノカ 5-5-6-7 |
10.14 浦和
1400稍 C3 三四 C3 三四 7 10頭1番10人 448kg 橋本直 55 1324(1.2)4.1 ベニノチ 8-6-8-7 |
9.21 船橋
1000良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 5 10頭5番6人 448kg 橋本直 55 1020(1.0)37.6 ソウルオ 5-3 |
9.1 大井
1500良 C3 五六 C3 五六 8 11頭2番11人 445kg 橋本直 55 1378(1.7)39.2 ハニーゴ 9-10-11-10 |
8.5 浦和
1400良 C3 三四 C3 三四 8 10頭5番10人 442kg 橋本直 55 1335(2.1)40.2 コーエイ 9-9-9-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡4
エリモステラー 栗毛
(アフリート)
栗原清子 エクセルマネジメント
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
11.4 船橋
1500良 C3 一 C3 一 8 10頭6番7人 497kg 見澤譲 55 1391(0.9)39.8 ダンピエ 9-9-7-7 |
10.13 浦和
1400良 特選 C3 二 4 12頭12番7人 490kg 見澤譲 55 1315(0.6)38.7 サウスゴ 12-12-11-5 |
9.24 船橋
1500不 C3二 一ア C3二 一ア 4 6頭2番5人 491kg 石崎駿 55 1380(0.7)39.8 ノーテン 6-6-5-4 |
9.2 大井
1400良 C3 三四 C3 三四 12 14頭7番11人 488kg 見澤譲 55 1298(2.0)38.7 イケヅキ 14-13-13 |
8.11 船橋
1500良 C3二 一イ C3二 一イ 8 9頭8番6人 485kg 見澤譲 55 1391(1.7)3.9 テンノボ 8-8-8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
サフロンウォルデン 牝5
スターリンガス 黒鹿毛
(DixielandBand)
星野武夫 服部牧場
|
横山保 (浦和) |
10.28 川崎
1500不 C3 一二 C3 一二 11 12頭7番10人 485kg 高橋哲 53 1393(1.7)43.1 ジョンド 4-6-7-9 |
10.14 浦和
1400稍 C3 三四 C3 三四 2 10頭7番3人 478kg 高橋哲 53 1316(0.4)40.7 ベニノチ 3-3-2-3 |
9.30 川崎
1500不 C3 二三 C3 二三 9 13頭8番3人 484kg 高橋哲 53 1388(2.2)42.3 ジョンド 4-5-7-10 |
9.8 川崎
1500不 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 3 14頭4番4人 481kg 高橋哲 53 1379(1.0)41.9 フォルセ 3-3-2-3 |
8.5 浦和
1400良 C3 三四 C3 三四 2 11頭9番1人 475kg 高橋哲 53 1318(0.3)40.8 スカイタ 2-2-2-2 |
|
6 |
ジョリーズヘイロー 牝6
イスズブロッサム 鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
安藝洋 北葉ファーム
|
本間光 (浦和) |
10.27 川崎
1500重 C3 三四 C3 三四 1 12頭5番3人 466kg 今野忠 53 1377(0.3)41.7 ミサトシ 2-2-1-1 |
10.12 浦和
1300稍 C3 六七 C3 六七 2 11頭5番2人 464kg 今野忠 53 1238(0.2)39.6 アスペラ 2-2-2-2 |
9.29 川崎
1500重 C3 四五 C3 四五 8 12頭12番9人 464kg 今野忠 53 1392(2.4)41.7 アリーペ 10-10-10-9 |
9.7 川崎
1400良 C3 六七 C3 六七 11 12頭3番9人 454kg 本田紀 53 1358(3.0)39.7 ガアベ 12-12-12-12 |
9.1 大井
1500良 C3 五六 C3 五六 11 11頭6番6人 460kg 今野忠 53 1389(2.8)41.5 ハニーゴ 7-5-7-9 |
||
6 | 7 |
エイシンサンディ 牡6
フェアリーリング 鹿毛
(Cryptoclearance)
宮本睦雄 漆原武男
|
稲葉道 (浦和) |
7.20 浦和
1400良 特選 C3 一 4 12頭3番4人 461kg 石崎駿 55 1318(1.3)4.0 サニープ 9-9-5-5 |
6.24 浦和
1400良 C212 1113 C212 1113 3 12頭11番3人 464kg 繁田健 55 1312(0.7)40.4 バンブー 6-5-4-3 |
5.28 浦和
1500良 C2 1516 C2 1516 2 11頭4番2人 467kg 繁田健 55 1385(0.3)40.4 サファリ 4-4-4-2 |
4.30 浦和
1600稍 トワイ C3 一 2 9頭7番1人 468kg 繁田健 55 1458(0.1)42.4 ニシノラ 3-3-1-1 |
3.26 浦和
1600不 特選 C3 一 3 9頭3番2人 469kg 繁田健 55 1437(0.3)40.8 シャンク 4-3-2-1 |
|
8 |
サンプレイス 牝5
アイネスフィールド 黒鹿毛
(アイネスフウジン)
岡本育枝 栗山道郎
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
8.4 浦和
1400良 特選 C3 二 8 10頭5番8人 444kg 高橋哲 53 1329(2.1)41.2 ポノポノ 6-7-7-9 |
7.20 浦和
1400良 C3三 二四 C3三 二四 9 12頭2番8人 439kg 橋本直 53 1331(2.2)41.4 リュウオ 1-1-2-5 |
7.9 川崎
1500良 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 7 10頭7番5人 438kg 橋本直 53 1402(1.8)40.3 ダイヤモ 10-9-10-9 |
6.24 浦和
1400良 C212 1113 C212 1113 7 12頭10番7人 434kg 橋本直 53 1321(1.6)41.3 バンブー 4-4-5-6 |
6.10 船橋
1200良 C2 九十 C2 九十 9 12頭1番6人 431kg 橋本直 53 1176(1.9)38.9 スプリン 11-12-12 |
||
7 | 9 |
ワカオライデン 牝7
クレナイモユル 栗毛
(メリーナイス)
佐久間達 パラダイス・ファーム
|
阿井正 (船橋) |
11.3 船橋
1500稍 千葉県 C3選抜牝馬 9 12頭11番3人 473kg 澤田龍 53 1405(1.6)43.2 ブライテ 1-1-1-2 |
10.23 大井
1200良 C2C3選抜牝馬 C2C3選抜牝馬 10 11頭6番3人 478kg 澤田龍 53 1165(1.4)40.2 ツルオカ 2-3 |
9.24 船橋
1500不 C3二 一イ C3二 一イ 3 9頭9番2人 472kg 澤田龍 53 1369(0.3)39.6 グレイス 2-2-2-1 |
9.7 川崎
1400良 C3 六七 C3 六七 1 12頭4番2人 465kg 澤田龍 53 1328(1.4)40.9 アスペラ 1-1-1-1 |
8.26 船橋
1500良 C3四 三ア C3四 三ア 2 9頭7番3人 466kg 澤田龍 53 1377(0.2)39.5 グレイス 1-1-1-1 |
|
10 |
テンビー 牡6
テツマジョオー 鹿毛
(ウインドストース)
齋藤直樹 大和牧場
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
10.13 浦和
1400良 特選 C3 二 8 12頭2番8人 436kg 平山真 55 1325(1.6)40.4 サウスゴ 9-9-9-12 |
10.1 川崎
1500不 C3 一 C3 一 6 14頭13番13人 437kg 平山真 55 1389(1.7)4.2 シナノマ 10-10-8-8 |
9.10 川崎
1500稍 C3 一二 C3 一二 7 13頭9番11人 437kg 平山真 55 1399(1.7)42.2 プリモワ 9-10-10-10 |
9.3 大井
1200良 C3 一二 C3 一二 4 14頭4番13人 439kg 平山真 55 1145(0.5)37.4 プラチナ 9-8 |
8.24 川崎
1500良 C3 一二 C3 一二 7 12頭1番8人 436kg 佐藤博 55 1397(1.4)42.2 シンボリ 4-4-5-5 |
||
8 | 11 |
ナリタトップロード 牝4
ニシノフレイア 鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
坂田康雄 西山牧場
|
冨田藤 (浦和) |
11.3 船橋
1500稍 千葉県 C3選抜牝馬 8 12頭1番11人 424kg 金子正 53 1405(1.6)42.5 ブライテ 7-7-7-8 |
10.13 浦和
1400良 特選 C3 二 7 12頭5番12人 423kg 秋元耕 53 1324(1.5)40.1 サウスゴ 10-10-10-10 |
9.24 船橋
1500不 C3二 一イ C3二 一イ 8 9頭8番7人 435kg 秋元耕 53 1386(2.0)39.9 グレイス 7-8-6-7 |
9.10 川崎
1500稍 C3 一二 C3 一二 9 12頭7番12人 425kg 秋元耕 53 1410(3.0)42.6 ストロン 12-12-12-10 |
9.1 大井
1200良 C3 五六 C3 五六 13 14頭3番8人 432kg 秋元耕 53 1169(2.6)38.7 シャイニ 13-12 |
|
12 |
ダイタクヤマト 牡7
ラッキールックス 鹿毛
(ワカオライデン)
石川修久 小岩牧場
|
森 勇 (船橋) |
11.2 船橋
1500重 C3 二 C3 二 3 9頭8番5人 500kg 佐藤太 55 1395(0.3)40.6 トキノカ 7-6-6-4 |
10.22 大井
1500良 C3 一 C3 一 8 12頭1番6人 502kg 佐藤太 55 1376(1.0)40.2 ダンシン 5-5-6-6 |
9.24 船橋
1500不 C3二 一ア C3二 一ア 5 6頭3番3人 495kg 佐藤太 55 1381(0.8)40.3 ノーテン 1-1-1-1 |
9.8 川崎
1500不 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 10 14頭11番8人 491kg 佐藤太 55 1383(1.5)4.2 ラナキラ 7-10-10-13 |
8.27 船橋
1500良 C3二 一イ C3二 一イ 3 9頭5番8人 492kg 佐藤太 55 1378(1.7)40.3 オーサン 3-5-5-6 |