[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-11-25 浦和2R 2歳 ダート1300m 稍 11:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダージー 牝2
クリスタルムーン 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
井之口二三雄 中地義次
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
11.1 船橋
1200不 2歳 ア 2歳 ア 5 10頭9番8人 476kg 本橋孝 53 1191(1.5)41.7 ジェノラ 7-5-6 |
10.25 川崎
1400不 2歳 3イ 2歳 3イ 6 11頭8番7人 480kg 澤田龍 53 1315(2.3)40.7 ハルサン 5-4-4-3 |
8.25 船橋
1200良 2歳 2歳 4 12頭2番2人 491kg 本橋孝 53 1174(1.3)40.3 セユーヒ 5-5-5 |
8.9 船橋
1200重 2歳 2歳 5 7頭2番3人 491kg 本橋孝 53 1185(3.0)4.1 エースフ 5-6-5 |
7.23 船橋
1000良 JRA 2歳 イ新馬 5 8頭2番5人 488kg 本橋孝 53 1037(2.6)39.1 ブリザー 6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ファンタスティックライト 牝2
プリンセスバローズ 黒鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
齋藤實 高村伸一
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
9.22 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 10頭5番5人 398kg 服部茂 54 1158(0.4)38.4 カンパネ 9-7 |
9.8 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 10頭8番6人 396kg 服部茂 54 1167(0.7)37.9 マイウィ 3-3 |
8.25 門別
1200重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 10頭7番4人 394kg 服部茂 54 1152(1.7)3.7 ヤマノク 10-10 |
7.27 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 12頭5番7人 392kg 桑村真 54 1013(1.6)36.8 ダークリ 8-8 |
7.15 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳新馬 5 9頭7番9人 396kg 桑村真 54 1164(0.8)38.8 カイルア 8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ブラックタキシード 牡2
ゴールドコンデ 黒鹿毛
(Mr.Prospector)
片岡禹雄 城地清満
|
玉井等 (船橋) |
11.4 船橋
1500良 2歳 2歳 3 10頭5番6人 435kg 川島正 54 1374(1.3)40.7 サティス 3-3-3-2 |
9.21 船橋
1500良 2歳 2歳 3 12頭3番6人 428kg 戸崎圭 53 1378(0.2)4.1 エンジェ 1-1-1-1 |
9.7 川崎
1400良 特選 2歳 2イ 6 12頭6番11人 435kg 川島正 53 1353(1.4)43.3 ゴールド 6-7-10-9 |
8.11 船橋
1000良 JRA 2歳 イ新馬 3 5頭5番4人 439kg 川島正 53 1039(2.8)40.1 リョウウ 3-3 |
||
4 | 4 |
トーホウエンペラー 牝2
トーホウガイア 鹿毛
(Unbridled’sSong)
東豊物産(株) 竹島幸治
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
11.15 川崎
1500良 特選 2歳 2イ 9 14頭13番6人 498kg 町田直 53 1394(2.6)42.4 ブートニ 11-11-11-11 |
10.25 川崎
1400不 2歳 4ロ 2歳 4ロ 3 11頭8番1人 496kg 町田直 53 1308(0.7)39.4 シーキン 9-9-8-6 |
10.1 川崎
1400不 JRA 2歳 8 3 11頭3番6人 495kg 繁田健 53 1321(0.6)39.7 ダルタニ 9-9-7-5 |
|||
5 | 5 |
ムーンバラッド 牡2
レガート 鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
天笠哲勇 土田農場
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
10.25 川崎
1400不 2歳 3イ 2歳 3イ 7 11頭2番4人 460kg 御神訓 54 1319(2.7)4.0 ハルサン 11-11-11-8 |
9.27 川崎
1400不 2歳 3イ 2歳 3イ 2 12頭2番2人 449kg 御神訓 53 1323(0.4)40.2 フォール 7-8-8-8 |
9.10 川崎
1400稍 JRA 2歳 7イ 3 10頭1番9人 448kg 森下博 53 1336(1.1)39.7 ゴールド 9-10-10-8 |
|||
6 | 6 |
アフリート 牡2
スターヴェガ 栗毛
(BlueOcean)
渡邊千鶴 武田牧場
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
11.4 船橋
1500良 2歳 2歳 6 10頭7番5人 464kg 坂井英 54 1389(2.8)41.7 サティス 4-6-5-6 |
10.21 大井
1200良 2歳 2歳 2 14頭1番8人 468kg 坂井英 54 1158(0.2)38.5 パワーフ 4-3 |
9.24 船橋
1000不 JRA 2歳 イ新馬 8 10頭8番8人 464kg 張田京 53 1027(2.7)38.3 クラスタ 8-8 |
|||
7 | 7 |
チーフベアハート 牝2
シルクグラフィック 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
矢野悦三 堤牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
10.25 川崎
1400不 2歳 4ロ 2歳 4ロ 2 11頭4番3人 446kg 真島大 53 1304(0.3)40.1 シーキン 1-1-1-1 |
9.27 川崎
1400不 2歳 4ロ 2歳 4ロ 9 12頭11番1人 449kg 町田直 53 1343(2.1)43.7 ナスノハ 4-5-3-4 |
9.8 川崎
1400不 2歳 4 2歳 4 3 12頭2番1人 444kg 町田直 53 1323(0.6)41.7 オンブラ 1-1-1-1 |
8.20 川崎
900良 JRA 2歳 6ハ 5 11頭11番5人 438kg 町田直 53 569(1.7)39.2 フェイス 2-3-3 |
||
8 |
タップダンスシチー 牝2
リバーファンタジー 鹿毛
(カリスタグローリ)
(有)大川牧場 大川牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
10.14 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 1 12頭11番6人 456kg 佐々国 54 1019(0.0)3.7 ダイヤモ 8-7 |
9.30 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 4 9頭3番5人 458kg 佐々国 54 1020(0.9)36.9 ベラトリ 7-6 |
9.16 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 11頭4番5人 452kg 佐々国 54 1172(0.8)39.6 モルフェ 7-7 |
9.2 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 11頭10番7人 450kg 佐々国 54 1159(0.4)39.1 マンハッ 9-7 |
8.18 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 12頭10番12人 448kg 佐々国 54 1023(1.0)37.8 マーベラ 8-8 |
||
8 | 9 |
タイキトレジャー 牡2
オグリロイヤル 芦毛
(ロイヤルスキー)
工藤節雄 一山育成牧場
|
照沼一 (川崎) |
11.15 川崎
1500良 特選 2歳 3ロ 10 13頭3番12人 451kg 増田充 54 1408(3.6)43.9 ビービー 7-7-11-8 |
11.4 船橋
1500良 2歳 2歳 10 10頭3番7人 450kg 増田充 54 1407(4.6)43.2 サティス 4-4-7-8 |
10.25 川崎
1400不 2歳 3イ 2歳 3イ 11 11頭5番8人 450kg 藤江渉 54 1338(4.6)42.3 ハルサン 10-10-10-11 |
9.27 川崎
1400不 2歳 4ロ 2歳 4ロ 5 12頭8番8人 446kg 増田充 53 1335(1.3)42.7 ナスノハ 7-7-8-10 |
9.9 川崎
1400重 2歳 5イ 2歳 5イ 2 12頭9番10人 446kg 増田充 53 1353(0.5)42.5 カネショ 8-8-6-5 |
|
10 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡2
ユウフェリス 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
田中晴夫 田湯牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
11.15 川崎
1500良 特選 2歳 3ロ 4 13頭5番10人 506kg 繁田健 54 1384(1.2)41.8 ビービー 11-11-3-2 |
10.25 川崎
1400不 2歳 4ロ 2歳 4ロ 5 11頭11番5人 505kg 佐藤博 54 1319(1.8)41.5 シーキン 5-5-2-2 |
9.27 川崎
1400不 2歳 3イ 2歳 3イ 5 12頭8番7人 504kg 左海誠 53 1325(0.6)39.6 フォール 9-9-10-10 |
9.7 川崎
1400良 特選 2歳 2イ 9 12頭11番10人 503kg 佐藤博 53 1373(3.4)45.6 ゴールド 8-9-6-11 |
8.19 川崎
1400良 2歳 3未受賞 2歳 3未受賞 2 8頭5番1人 500kg 山崎誠 53 1347(1.1)41.9 シナノダ 3-3-3-2 |