[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-08-05 浦和10R 葉月(はづき)特別 B1B2 ダート1600m 晴 良 17:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡9
ジェフォリー 鹿毛
(Alydar)
松崎務 服部和則
|
武井榮 (川崎) |
6.14 川崎
1600不 ギャラ B2 一 3 12頭1番3人 456kg 酒井忍 55 1399(0.6)36.5 アーサル 11-10-10-10 |
5.28 浦和
1400良 緑風( B1B2選抜馬 2 12頭1番5人 458kg 酒井忍 54 1292(0.1)37.6 クリムゾ 12-12-8-7 |
5.14 川崎
1500良 小田原 B2 二 3 13頭2番9人 459kg 酒井忍 55 1335(0.7)37.2 アーサル 12-12-11-9 |
4.30 浦和
1500稍 エメラ B1B2選抜馬 2 12頭2番10人 459kg 水野貴 54 1369(0.9)38.9 ゴールド 11-9-8-4 |
4.16 船橋
1600不 アンデ B1 二以下 8 14頭11番11人 456kg 水野貴 54 1412(1.4)38.8 サプライ 13-12-10-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ホワイトマズル 牡7
クインオブウインク 黒鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
栗原清子 野島牧場
|
冨田藤 (浦和) |
7.19 浦和
1500良 海の日 B1 以下 7 12頭4番11人 487kg 和田譲 57 1377(1.2)38.6 ミサトア 12-12-12-11 |
7.15 大井
1800稍 ポート A3B1選抜特別 11 13頭11番11人 485kg 岡田大 54 1558(2.3)40.1 セトノギ 6-6-9-9 |
7.7 川崎
1600稍 彦星( B1 8 12頭3番9人 487kg 岡田大 55 1449(2.0)41.2 ナイキマ 11-12-12-11 |
6.24 浦和
1600良 盛夏( A3B1 8 10頭9番9人 490kg 岡田大 54 1443(2.9)38.7 カキツバ 10-10-8-8 |
6.11 船橋
1600良 県民の B1以下 6 9頭9番9人 490kg 岡田大 56 1426(1.5)39.5 ツヨガリ 8-9-9-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ForestWildc 牡7
It’sPersona 青鹿毛
(PersonalFlag)
山邉浩 WinStarFarm,LLC
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
7.13 大井
1200重 サンケ B1B2 二二特別 12 12頭11番11人 485kg 石崎駿 56 1157(2.9)39.9 ボク 6-7 |
7.7 川崎
1600稍 彦星( B1 10 12頭1番11人 487kg 石崎駿 55 1450(2.1)41.9 ナイキマ 12-11-9-8 |
6.24 浦和
1600良 盛夏( A3B1 9 10頭6番10人 482kg 石崎駿 54 1450(3.6)39.5 カキツバ 9-9-9-9 |
6.17 川崎
1600稍 水無月 A3 下 13 13頭13番12人 485kg 石崎駿 54 1442(3.8)42.1 ヤマイチ 5-6-8-12 |
6.7 船橋
1000良 夕焼け B1以下選抜馬 6 8頭6番7人 490kg 石崎駿 57 1003(1.5)35.9 ダンツヘ 7-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
キングヘイロー 牡7
ユカリ 鹿毛
(ソヴィエトスター)
(有)大野商事 久米和夫
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
7.22 船橋
1600良 ガーナ B1以下 4 12頭7番2人 495kg 繁田健 56 1416(0.7)39.8 アーサル 4-4-4-4 |
6.22 浦和
1600良 水無月 B1B2選抜馬 1 10頭2番5人 498kg 繁田健 54 1418(0.0)38.2 ダイワデ 2-2-1-1 |
5.4 船橋
1600良 江戸川 B1 二以下 8 9頭1番3人 504kg 繁田健 54 1438(2.4)3.9 ツヨガリ 3-4-6-7 |
4.16 船橋
1600不 アンデ B1 二以下 12 14頭12番5人 488kg 繁田健 54 1431(3.3)41.2 サプライ 6-6-7-8 |
11.13 川崎
1600 川崎宿(かわさきしゅく)特別 B1B2 二一 10 14頭10番2人 495kg 繁田健 56 1427(3.2)41.9 タンゴノ 10-9-5-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
クロフネ 牡6
イティサール 鹿毛
(Caerleon)
山元哲二 大典牧場
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
7.19 浦和
1500良 海の日 B1 以下 2 12頭12番5人 462kg 的場文 55 1367(0.2)39.9 ミサトア 7-7-4-3 |
6.25 浦和
1400良 サルビ B2B3選抜馬 5 8頭8番4人 470kg 的場文 56 1301(1.8)38.6 タカラシ 8-6-8-6 |
5.24 浦和
1400不 エメラ B2B3選抜馬 3 12頭3番8人 469kg 的場文 56 1276(0.6)37.7 トップレ 7-6-6-5 |
5.14 川崎
1500良 小田原 B2 二 7 13頭8番13人 468kg 真島大 55 1342(1.4)38.7 アーサル 9-9-9-8 |
4.30 浦和
1500稍 エメラ B1B2選抜馬 8 12頭10番4人 473kg 的場文 54 1379(1.9)40.6 ゴールド 8-7-4-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
ラムタラ 牡4
サーモンパトラ 栗毛
(シャーディー)
上野進二 庫宝牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
4.30 浦和
1500稍 エメラ B1B2選抜馬 1 12頭3番1人 511kg 佐藤太 54 1360(0.9)38.9 イシノゼ 1-1-1-1 |
4.5 大井
1800不 夜桜賞 B3 一選抜特別 1 14頭2番4人 517kg 佐藤太 55 1561(0.1)40.8 アラベス 6-6-6-4 |
3.11 船橋
1800重 フレン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 4 13頭4番4人 518kg 小杉亮 54 1552(1.0)41.5 コスモヴ 5-5-6-4 |
2.12 浦和
1500重 バレン C1 一 1 12頭4番3人 522kg 小杉亮 55 1365(0.2)40.7 アーサル 2-3-2-1 |
1.15 船橋
1600 初富(はつとみ)特別 C1 一 9 14頭10番3人 528kg 小杉亮 55 1448(2.8)41.2 プレイバ 8-9-10-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
アジュディケーティング 牡5
レインボーミノリ 鹿毛
(ミルジヨージ)
(有)スタッグ・ワー 石原牧場
|
森谷良 (大井) |
7.16 大井
1600稍 スター B2 三特別 10 14頭1番2人 483kg 繁田健 55 1418(1.8)40.2 キョウエ 4-3-4-4 |
6.8 船橋
1600良 麻綿原 B2 二以下 2 14頭12番9人 487kg 繁田健 56 1409(0.6)39.1 ノーステ 4-4-3-2 |
5.20 大井
1600不 プレア B2B3 三三特別 3 14頭6番6人 488kg 繁田健 54 1430(1.9)41.7 フレンチ 11-11-5-3 |
4.26 浦和
1400良 芝桜( B3 一 4 12頭6番9人 492kg 繁田健 55 1300(0.4)4.0 サザンオ 3-4-3-4 |
4.13 船橋
1600重 花(は B2 二以下 10 13頭8番7人 487kg 繁田健 54 1440(2.7)41.4 サミンガ 6-5-7-9 |
|
8 |
スエヒロコマンダー 牡6
フォレストメリー 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
蓑島竜一 前田牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
5.3 船橋
1000良 閃光( B2B3選抜馬 10 13頭7番8人 482kg 澤田龍 56 1012(1.8)36.5 コアレス 11-10 |
4.12 船橋
1000稍 桜波( B1以下選抜馬 5 13頭3番10人 486kg 澤田龍 55 1008(1.0)36.2 タッチブ 10-8 |
3.26 浦和
1500不 アクア B2B3 二選抜馬 7 11頭10番3人 479kg 坂井英 56 1372(2.2)40.7 レオスマ 6-5-4-5 |
3.8 船橋
1000不 駿風( B2B3選抜馬 6 13頭11番7人 477kg 坂井英 56 1009(1.5)36.2 コアレス 11-10 |
1.11 水沢
1600 トウケイニセイ記念オープン 4 10頭8番4人 473kg 板垣吉 57 1414(0.5)0.0 マヨノエ 8-7-5-6 |
||
8 | 9 |
リキアイワカタカ 牡5
スーパーオッティ 鹿毛
(ナグルスキー)
戸部三治 須甲牧場
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
7.19 浦和
1500良 海の日 B1 以下 1 12頭10番3人 500kg 石崎駿 55 1365(0.2)40.1 ダンツク 6-5-2-1 |
7.9 川崎
1600不 藤沢宿 B2 11 14頭11番8人 499kg 半澤慶 55 1440(3.4)42.4 ノーステ 7-7-8-8 |
6.22 浦和
1600良 水無月 B1B2選抜馬 競走中止 10頭10番4人 497kg 石崎駿 54 0(102.2)0.0 ゴクウ 10 |
6.11 船橋
1600良 県民の B1以下 2 9頭6番6人 503kg 石崎駿 54 1412(0.1)39.5 ツヨガリ 5-5-5-4 |
5.28 浦和
1400良 緑風( B1B2選抜馬 10 12頭3番2人 501kg 石崎駿 54 1301(1.0)40.6 クリムゾ 2-2-2-3 |
|
10 |
キョウトシチー 牡7
コトブキトミオー 栗毛
(プルラリズム)
今野國夫 今井牧場
|
海馬司 (浦和) |
7.19 浦和
1500良 海の日 B1 以下 11 12頭9番8人 479kg 見澤譲 57 1388(2.3)40.1 ミサトア 10-11-11-12 |
6.24 浦和
1600良 盛夏( A3B1 10 10頭3番8人 475kg 見澤譲 54 1460(4.6)40.4 カキツバ 8-8-10-10 |
6.11 船橋
1600良 県民の B1以下 7 9頭1番8人 474kg 見澤譲 56 1426(1.5)39.7 ツヨガリ 7-7-8-8 |
5.27 浦和
1900重 菖蒲月 A3B1選抜馬 9 11頭11番9人 478kg 見澤譲 54 2067(3.7)41.7 クラシッ 5-6-10-8 |
5.12 川崎
1600重 ぺガサ B1B2 二一 13 14頭3番9人 475kg 見澤譲 56 1431(3.5)4.1 スマート 6-8-10-13 |