[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-08-04 浦和11R ’10 プラチナカップ A3 以下 ダート1400m 晴 良 17:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マリエンバード 牡6
スプリンターキャット 青鹿毛
(StormCat)
ダーレー・ジャパン・ 松田次郎
|
川島一 (船橋) |
7.7 川崎
1600稍 彦星( B1 6 12頭11番2人 536kg 今野忠 55 1439(1.0)4.2 ナイキマ 4-4-3-2 |
6.17 川崎
1600稍 水無月 A3 下 3 13頭4番4人 536kg 張田京 54 1406(0.2)39.8 ヤマイチ 2-2-1-1 |
5.12 川崎
1600重 ぺガサ B1B2 二一 2 14頭14番4人 534kg 今野忠 56 1399(0.3)38.8 スマート 2-2-2-2 |
4.15 船橋
1600不 鳥待月 A2以下 10 14頭7番8人 534kg 川島正 53 1409(2.3)40.7 ディアー 5-4-4-4 |
2.23 川崎
1600良 白富士 B1 9 14頭10番4人 534kg 川島正 55 1426(1.5)4.0 イチモン 4-7-7-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
チャーミングタンゴ 鹿毛
(アフリート)
栗原清子 門別正
|
冨田藤 (浦和) |
7.29 大井
1200不 ’10 A2以下準重賞 6 16頭15番11人 450kg 岡田大 52 1123(0.5)37.5 ブリーズ 2-2 |
7.7 川崎
1600稍 スパー A1 下牝馬オープン選定馬 13 14頭11番12人 446kg 岡田大 55 1446(4.6)43.7 ラヴェリ 2-2-5-8 |
6.23 浦和
1500重 ゴール 4上オープン 10 12頭2番5人 451kg 岡田大 54 1365(2.9)41.6 ボランタ 1-1-4-6 |
6.3 大井
1200良 ’10 A3B1選定馬準重賞 3 16頭14番5人 448kg 岡田大 54 1128(0.5)37.7 チヨノド 2-2 |
5.13 川崎
1600稍 皐月( A3 下 1 8頭4番2人 443kg 岡田大 54 1409(1.1)40.9 サザンク 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
キョウテキ 芦毛
(ミシル)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
7.7 川崎
1600稍 彦星( B1 3 12頭12番3人 500kg 内田博 55 1437(0.8)41.7 ナイキマ 3-3-4-3 |
6.17 川崎
1600稍 水無月 A3 下 4 13頭6番8人 495kg 町田直 54 1407(0.3)39.4 ヤマイチ 6-5-5-6 |
5.12 川崎
1600重 ぺガサ B1B2 二一 7 14頭2番2人 495kg 町田直 56 1411(1.5)39.2 スマート 7-7-7-7 |
4.28 浦和
1600不 卯月( A3B1 2 11頭6番3人 494kg 町田直 54 1401(0.7)37.9 メインバ 7-7-3-3 |
4.2 川崎
1600良 箱根宿 B1 一 6 13頭8番7人 493kg 町田直 55 1425(2.0)39.9 イチモン 9-10-10-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡4
スイートテイスト 鹿毛
(SaltLake)
小野誠治 下河辺牧場
|
川島正 (船橋) |
7.7 川崎
1600稍 彦星( B1 1 12頭9番4人 473kg 川島正 55 1429(0.6)41.1 ニチリン 2-2-1-1 |
6.7 船橋
1000良 夕焼け B1以下選抜馬 4 8頭1番2人 478kg 川島正 57 595(0.7)36.3 ダンツヘ 4-4 |
4.20 大井
1200稍 ケンタ B1特別 1 12頭12番2人 481kg 川島正 55 1123(0.4)3.7 モエレマ 3-3 |
3.30 川崎
1600良 マーチ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 2 11頭11番1人 481kg 川島正 56 1418(0.8)39.7 シンワラ 2-2-2-1 |
2.16 船橋
1800不 フレン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 5 14頭4番2人 485kg 川島正 56 1536(0.6)41.3 ケイオー 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
マジックマイルズ 牡5
メジロクリフィス 黒鹿毛
(メジロテイターン)
坂本肇 中村和夫
|
足立勝 (川崎) |
7.15 大井
1800稍 ポート A3B1選抜特別 5 13頭3番7人 507kg 山崎誠 54 1539(0.4)39.8 セトノギ 1-1-1-1 |
5.13 川崎
1600稍 皐月( A3 下 5 8頭1番1人 509kg 山崎誠 54 1427(1.8)41.9 タッチブ 3-3-3-4 |
4.20 大井
1200稍 ケンタ B1特別 2 12頭2番3人 507kg 山崎誠 55 1127(0.4)37.6 ナイキマ 1-1 |
4.2 川崎
1600良 箱根宿 B1 一 3 13頭5番8人 503kg 山崎誠 55 1410(0.5)39.9 イチモン 1-1-1-1 |
2.23 川崎
1600良 白富士 B1 3 14頭5番9人 507kg 山崎誠 55 1421(1.0)4.0 イチモン 3-3-3-3 |
|
6 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝6
バイタルリッチ 芦毛
(マルゼンスキー)
水上行雄 笠松牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
7.7 川崎
1600稍 彦星( B1 7 12頭10番7人 484kg 山崎誠 53 1447(1.8)42.9 ナイキマ 1-1-2-4 |
6.17 川崎
1600稍 水無月 A3 下 10 13頭2番5人 490kg 山崎誠 52 1426(2.2)41.8 ヤマイチ 1-1-1-2 |
6.3 大井
1200良 ’10 A3B1選定馬準重賞 16 16頭12番7人 484kg 酒井忍 52 1162(3.9)40.6 チヨノド 3-12 |
5.12 川崎
1600重 ぺガサ B1B2 二一 3 14頭11番5人 483kg 山崎誠 54 1399(0.3)38.8 スマート 1-1-1-1 |
5.4 船橋
1600良 江戸川 B1 二以下 2 9頭3番8人 482kg 山崎誠 54 1416(0.2)38.1 ツヨガリ 1-1-1-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
テンビー 牡7
モガミヒメ 黒鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
山口美樹 村田牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
7.13 大井
1200重 サンケ B1B2 二二特別 3 12頭4番4人 500kg 本橋孝 56 1130(0.2)37.4 ボク 5-5 |
1.25 川崎
1500 睦月(むつき)特別 B1B2 二一 3 14頭11番2人 501kg 本橋孝 54 1341(0.3)40.1 タッチブ 3-3-2-2 |
1.6 浦和
1500 睦月(むつき)特別 A3 下 2 9頭3番3人 504kg 本橋孝 54 1363(0.0)39.5 トワイニ 1-1-1-1 |
11.26 浦和
1400 マルチヒーロー特別 B2B3選抜馬 1 11頭2番8人 495kg 本橋孝 56 1292(1.0)39.7 サンライ 1-1-1-1 |
8.13 大井
1200 サーフサイド賞競走 B1B2 二一選抜特別 11 12頭5番5人 487kg 達城龍 54 1146(2.7)40.2 ブルータ 1-4 |
|
8 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡6
チーター 栗毛
(SeekingtheGold)
泉きみ子 グランド牧場
|
山本学 (船橋) |
7.22 船橋
1600良 ガーナ B1以下 7 12頭9番8人 465kg 脇田創 56 1420(1.1)40.3 アーサル 1-1-1-1 |
6.2 門別
1800良 ジャイ 一般オープン 5 11頭3番5人 480kg 亀井洋 57 1580(0.8)41.4 ピースデ 2-2-2-2 |
5.19 門別
1800良 日高軽 一般オープン 7 11頭9番7人 484kg 亀井洋 57 1594(0.9)42.5 マチカネ 5-5-3-3 |
3.22 J中京
1700 4歳上 4 15頭6番1人 464kg 丸田恭 57 1468(0.7)36.7 サクラロ 3-3-5-5 |
3.1 J小倉
1700 4歳上 6 16頭7番2人 466kg 中舘英 57 1464(0.7)39.1 ニューロ 4-3-2-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
Grindstone セン5
TropicoCiel 鹿毛
(Secreto)
村山りょう一 JamesM.HerbenerJr
|
山浦武 (船橋) |
7.22 船橋
1600良 ガーナ B1以下 6 12頭3番5人 513kg 山田信 56 1419(1.0)39.8 アーサル 11-11-5-6 |
6.11 船橋
1600良 県民の B1以下 3 9頭2番4人 507kg 山田信 56 1414(0.3)39.7 ツヨガリ 6-6-5-5 |
5.27 浦和
1900重 菖蒲月 A3B1選抜馬 4 11頭3番4人 500kg 山田信 54 2041(1.1)39.1 クラシッ 6-8-6-5 |
4.28 浦和
1400不 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 1 12頭4番7人 493kg 山田信 56 1270(0.1)38.1 アーサル 8-8-7-8 |
3.25 浦和
1400不 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 4 11頭6番6人 492kg 山田信 56 1284(0.9)38.8 タツタイ 8-8-9-7 |
|
10 |
フォーティナイナー セン8
パーティプラザ 黒鹿毛
(トウシヨウボーイ)
栗原清子 二風谷ファーム
|
冨田藤 (浦和) |
7.22 船橋
1600良 ガーナ B1以下 11 12頭1番11人 471kg 和田譲 56 1446(3.7)40.8 アーサル 12-12-12-12 |
7.15 大井
1800稍 ポート A3B1選抜特別 13 13頭6番13人 471kg 秋元耕 54 1573(3.8)39.8 セトノギ 10-12-12-12 |
7.7 川崎
1600稍 彦星( B1 12 12頭4番12人 466kg 折笠豊 55 1462(3.3)42.9 ナイキマ 9-9-11-12 |
6.22 浦和
1600良 水無月 B1B2選抜馬 9 10頭8番10人 472kg 折笠豊 56 1460(4.2)41.1 ゴクウ 6-6-8-9 |
6.17 川崎
1600稍 水無月 A3 下 12 13頭5番13人 478kg 本田紀 54 1436(3.2)39.6 ヤマイチ 12-13-13-13 |
||
8 | 11 |
トワイニング 牡8
アイティレディー 鹿毛
(デインヒル)
井門敏雄 富田牧場
|
出川克 (船橋) |
7.13 大井
1200重 サンケ B1B2 二二特別 8 12頭7番9人 493kg 左海誠 56 1141(1.3)38.2 ボク 9-9 |
5.4 船橋
1600良 江戸川 B1 二以下 7 9頭5番7人 493kg 町田直 56 1435(2.1)39.4 ツヨガリ 5-5-3-3 |
4.2 川崎
1600良 箱根宿 B1 一 9 13頭3番12人 488kg 山口達 55 1432(2.7)40.9 イチモン 7-8-9-8 |
3.11 船橋
1700重 夢見月 A2以下 7 9頭7番6人 491kg 左海誠 53 1499(2.7)40.8 ギャンブ 5-5-5-6 |
2.23 川崎
1600良 白富士 B1 5 14頭3番3人 488kg 左海誠 55 1423(1.2)39.5 イチモン 11-11-11-12 |
|
12 |
トレジャーアイランド セン7
コアレスドール 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
小林昌志 コアレススタッド
|
川村昭 (船橋) |
6.10 船橋
1700良 短夜( A2以下 6 11頭9番8人 487kg 本橋孝 54 1483(1.1)41.5 ロングウ 1-1-1-1 |
5.6 船橋
1700良 皐月盃 A2以下 13 13頭11番5人 482kg 本橋孝 55 1509(3.4)42.2 ディアー 4-5-3-10 |
4.15 船橋
1600不 鳥待月 A2以下 6 14頭3番1人 479kg 中野省 55 1406(2.0)40.5 ディアー 4-3-3-3 |
3.12 船橋
1600稍 小金牧 B1 二以下 1 14頭1番1人 483kg 本橋孝 56 1419(0.1)39.5 ザグ 5-5-6-5 |
2.19 船橋
1600不 如月( B1 二以下 1 11頭5番1人 485kg 本橋孝 56 1401(0.6)39.1 ダンツク 1-1-1-1 |