[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-06-22 浦和7R ツインシャイン特別 3歳選抜馬 ダート1400m 良 16:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡3
マイグリーン 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
藤川勇 寺越政幸
|
渡邊薫 (船橋) |
5.24 浦和
1400不 3歳 3歳 3 12頭1番2人 475kg 林 幻 54 1285(0.4)38.1 ビターチ 6-6-6-3 |
5.6 船橋
1500良 3歳 3歳 3 12頭10番2人 480kg 林 幻 55 1376(0.6)41.1 バラエテ 4-4-4-3 |
4.29 浦和
1300不 3歳 3歳 1 11頭9番2人 474kg 林 幻 54 1244(0.6)39.7 シグレ 8-5-4-2 |
4.1 川崎
1400良 3歳 6イ 3歳 6イ 3 12頭8番2人 471kg 林 幻 54 1323(1.8)41.9 エフテー 4-4-3-4 |
3.9 船橋
1500重 3歳 3歳 5 9頭2番2人 471kg 林 幻 54 1384(1.4)40.2 プラザフ 3-3-3-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝3
バーミスキャット 青毛
(StormCat)
星野良二 土田農場
|
成島英 (中央) |
5.22 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 13 18頭4番15人 420kg 酒井学 54 1507(2.5)38.4 イオス 3-5-5 |
5.2 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 17 18頭18番18人 430kg 高橋智 54 1377(1.8)35.4 アルマト 17-15 |
4.17 J中山
1600 3歳未勝利 11 16頭2番15人 426kg 武士友 54 1405(1.4)38.2 シャイニ 11-15-15 |
3.2 大井
1200 フォーチュネイトクロッカス特別競走 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 11 14頭7番10人 416kg 菅原勲 53 1181(4.3)41.8 ピエール 9-11 |
2.6 J東京
1300 3歳未勝利 13 16頭14番9人 424kg 柴山雄 54 1229(2.1)38.6 コスモイ 15-14 |
|
3 | 3 |
トーセンダンス 牝3
レディラーク 黒鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
5.27 浦和
1300不 3歳 3歳 1 10頭8番2人 450kg 坂井英 53 1244(0.1)40.6 ノースカ 4-3-2-2 |
4.29 浦和
1300不 3歳 3歳 4 10頭5番6人 453kg 坂井英 53 1260(0.3)4.1 アヤカチ 6-4-6-7 |
3.25 浦和
1300不 3歳 3歳 7 11頭5番2人 452kg 坂井英 53 1252(1.5)39.4 マズルタ 9-9-9-9 |
2.12 浦和
1300重 3歳 3歳 2 10頭6番9人 451kg 坂井英 53 1284(0.7)41.1 ナンキン 5-3-1-3 |
12.24 浦和
1300 2歳 七八 10 10頭1番10人 443kg 坂井英 53 1316(5.1)43.3 シャイニ 10-10-10-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
BigCountry 牡3
LilianBayli 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
(株)友駿ホースクラ EmilieFojan&Bona
|
平井雄 (中央) |
5.22 J東京
1300 3歳未勝利 7 15頭12番5人 486kg 吉田豊 56 1213(1.3)37.7 ファルブ 7-6 |
4.25 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 4 16頭5番4人 498kg 四位洋 56 1275(1.5)37.8 スマイル 3-3 |
4.4 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 6 16頭13番2人 502kg 岩田康 56 1140(0.5)39.6 ローカパ 2-3 |
3.13 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 2 16頭2番6人 496kg 木幡初 56 1145(0.3)38.9 エビデン 1-1 |
2.13 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 7 16頭12番13人 498kg 木幡初 56 1405(0.8)39.1 スペース 2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
タイキシャトル 牝3
シアトルブリッジ 黒鹿毛
(スキャン)
ディアレスト 新井昭二
|
畠山吉 (中央) |
5.22 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 7 16頭9番12人 452kg 勝浦正 54 1399(1.0)38.3 ロレーヌ 6-9 |
5.9 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 9 15頭9番6人 442kg 丸山元 54 1148(2.0)38.6 ティファ 12-11 |
1.30 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 8 16頭2番5人 444kg ルメー 54 1284(1.1)38.8 ノボクン 4-4 |
1.11 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 2 16頭4番5人 450kg クラス 54 1145(0.8)39.3 ラッシュ 8-7 |
12.20 J中山
1200 2歳未勝利 4 16頭12番9人 446kg クラス 54 1147(0.6)39.1 カリズマ 9-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
オペラハウス 牝3
フレイバーギフト 栗毛
(カツラギエース)
嶋田賢 岡田牧場
|
本郷一 (中央) |
12.5 J中山
1800 2歳未勝利 14 15頭7番11人 454kg 郷原司 54 2010(4.7)42.5 ツクバエ 9-8-11-11 |
11.14 J東京
2000 2歳新馬 10 14頭12番13人 458kg 小林淳 54 2064(2.7)37.2 アリゼオ 3-6-7 |
||||
7 | 7 |
バブルガムフェロー 牝3
ウィズストリングス 鹿毛
(Dehere)
松本好隆 まるとみ冨岡牧場
|
中野栄 (中央) |
5.23 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 8 16頭10番12人 438kg 勝浦正 54 1278(1.0)37.7 サクラク 13-12 |
|||||
8 | 8 |
マイネルセレクト 牡3
ホッポウマリア 栗毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
神山幸男 信岡牧場
|
和田道 (中央) |
5.25 浦和
1400重 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 3 12頭2番5人 476kg 坂井英 54 1294(0.1)39.9 グランド 9-6-6-4 |
4.27 浦和
1400稍 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 3 11頭7番9人 467kg 坂井英 54 1298(0.4)39.6 シンキイ 10-8-4-3 |
3.23 浦和
1400良 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 6 11頭5番3人 469kg 坂井英 54 1323(1.4)41.2 ラヴェル 1-1-1-2 |
2.23 川崎
1500良 アメジ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 4 11頭4番7人 470kg 伊藤工 54 1369(0.7)40.3 カネツパ 7-7-7-6 |
1.16 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 10 16頭5番12人 474kg 伊藤工 56 1155(2.4)40.9 マルタシ 9-8 |
|
9 |
マイネルセレクト 牡3
ピアリ 栗毛
(トロットサンダー)
友水達也 石川栄一
|
内野健 (浦和) |
5.25 浦和
1400重 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 5 12頭5番3人 507kg 水野貴 54 1297(0.4)40.1 グランド 6-7-7-5 |
4.28 浦和
1400不 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 3 11頭2番6人 506kg 水野貴 54 1281(1.0)38.9 ブライテ 3-3-2-3 |
3.23 浦和
1400良 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 3 11頭4番6人 495kg 水野貴 54 1320(1.1)40.2 ラヴェル 7-5-6-6 |
1.25 川崎
1600 若竹(わかたけ)特別 3歳 1 9 11頭7番9人 503kg 水野貴 54 1458(2.2)40.5 ラムセス 9-9-8-7 |
1.6 浦和
1600 フレッシュジャニアリー特別 3歳選抜馬 4 10頭1番3人 504kg 水野貴 54 1470(1.4)41.6 サイゴン 3-3-3-3 |