[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-04-30 浦和11R エメラルド特別 B1B2選抜馬 ダート1500m 晴 稍 17:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スリリングサンデー 牝5
ロメイ 栗毛
(グリーンマウント)
小笠原啓一 池本久志
|
高橋三 (大井) |
4.6 大井
1600重 朧月賞 B1B2 二一選抜特別 11 16頭14番11人 473kg 金子正 52 1437(2.6)40.6 ケイアイ 14-15-14-15 |
3.15 大井
1600良 トゥイ B2 二選抜特別 7 16頭1番8人 475kg 金子正 53 1425(0.3)39.7 ウイニン 12-10-10-10 |
3.1 大井
1600 オフト汐留賞競走 B2 一選抜特別 2 12頭11番12人 475kg 金子正 53 1426(0.5)39.3 ケイアイ 10-11-9-8 |
2.10 浦和
1600稍 如月( B2 一 11 11頭11番10人 482kg 坂井英 53 1459(2.3)40.7 ブルーサ 9-9-10-11 |
1.21 大井
1800 春駒賞競走 B1B2 二二選抜特別 12 13頭11番11人 476kg 矢野貴 52 1570(1.8)4.1 ダイアモ 4-6-6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡9
ジェフォリー 鹿毛
(Alydar)
松崎務 服部和則
|
武井榮 (川崎) |
4.16 船橋
1600不 アンデ B1 二以下 8 14頭11番11人 456kg 水野貴 54 1412(1.4)38.8 サプライ 13-12-10-9 |
3.31 川崎
1600良 イース B1B2 二一 3 12頭12番10人 458kg 真島大 54 1431(1.2)39.8 ツヨガリ 11-12-5-6 |
3.11 船橋
1800重 フレン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 6 13頭7番9人 460kg 山田信 56 1555(1.3)40.3 コスモヴ 13-13-13-12 |
2.24 川崎
1600良 フェブ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 7 13頭8番4人 459kg 山田信 56 1436(1.5)41.1 ブラッシ 12-12-7-8 |
2.12 浦和
1400重 アメジ B2B3 二選抜馬 1 12頭6番9人 462kg 山田信 56 1291(0.1)38.8 ウイニン 11-11-8-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ラムタラ 牡4
サーモンパトラ 栗毛
(シャーディー)
上野進二 庫宝牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
4.5 大井
1800不 夜桜賞 B3 一選抜特別 1 14頭2番4人 517kg 佐藤太 55 1561(0.1)40.8 アラベス 6-6-6-4 |
3.11 船橋
1800重 フレン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 4 13頭4番4人 518kg 小杉亮 54 1552(1.0)41.5 コスモヴ 5-5-6-4 |
2.12 浦和
1500重 バレン C1 一 1 12頭4番3人 522kg 小杉亮 55 1365(0.2)40.7 アーサル 2-3-2-1 |
1.15 船橋
1600 初富(はつとみ)特別 C1 一 9 14頭10番3人 528kg 小杉亮 55 1448(2.8)41.2 プレイバ 8-9-10-10 |
12.24 浦和
1600 サンタクロース特別 C1 二 1 11頭5番2人 519kg 小杉亮 55 1451(0.2)38.8 パワーア 2-2-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
サクラチトセオー 牡7
ヤクモサンピラー 青鹿毛
(ジェネラス)
(有)山崎牧場 山崎牧場
|
鬼沢裕 (川崎) |
3.30 川崎
1600良 マーチ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 7 11頭4番9人 475kg 金子正 56 1437(2.7)41.3 シンワラ 4-3-4-3 |
3.12 船橋
1600稍 小金牧 B1 二以下 10 14頭11番8人 472kg 町田直 54 1435(1.6)40.1 コアレス 12-12-13-12 |
2.26 川崎
1500良 望春( B2 一 8 13頭8番7人 479kg 町田直 55 1360(1.3)4.1 マキノス 12-12-11-10 |
8.19 川崎
1600 夏祭り(なつまつり)特別 B1B2 二一 2 14頭9番10人 468kg 町田直 56 1412(0.6)39.1 シャイン 10-7-6-7 |
7.28 川崎
1600 藤沢宿(ふじさわしゅく)特別 B1B2 9 13頭6番7人 473kg 今野忠 56 1425(1.2)40.4 メインバ 8-8-10-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
エンドスウィープ 牡7
サンダンサー 鹿毛
(シアトルダンサー2)
芹澤精一 日向牧場
|
池田孝 (川崎) |
4.16 船橋
1600不 アンデ B1 二以下 7 14頭7番7人 464kg 坂井英 54 1412(1.4)39.4 サプライ 7-7-5-6 |
3.29 川崎
1400稍 春風( B2B3選定馬 7 8頭5番2人 474kg 坂井英 565 1302(1.1)39.2 クリムゾ 5-6-7-7 |
3.15 大井
1600良 トゥイ B2 二選抜特別 1 16頭16番9人 470kg 坂井英 55 1422(0.0)40.2 タケノシ 5-5-4-5 |
2.26 川崎
1500良 望春( B2 一 9 13頭12番4人 471kg 今野忠 55 1362(1.5)41.2 マキノス 10-11-10-9 |
2.12 浦和
1400重 アメジ B2B3 二選抜馬 2 12頭7番4人 468kg 戸崎圭 56 1292(0.1)39.5 イシノゼ 8-5-4-4 |
|
6 |
スキャターザゴールド 牡8
ファンザブリーズ 鹿毛
(LearFan)
阿部作次 ヒダカフアーム
|
山本学 (船橋) |
4.16 船橋
1600不 アンデ B1 二以下 6 14頭2番9人 490kg 澤田龍 54 1411(1.3)38.7 サプライ 8-8-9-7 |
3.24 浦和
1900重 花見月 B2 一 3 10頭8番6人 492kg 澤田龍 55 2033(1.4)39.7 カネショ 6-7-5-3 |
3.9 船橋
1600不 春音( B2 二以下 9 14頭11番11人 494kg 菅原勲 56 1423(1.6)38.7 トモノリ 10-10-12-12 |
2.19 船橋
1600不 如月( B1 二以下 10 11頭4番9人 495kg 桑島孝 54 1421(2.0)39.2 コアレス 9-10-10-11 |
1.28 川崎
1600 姫椿(ひめつばき)特別 B2B3 二一 6 14頭3番7人 493kg 桑島孝 56 1426(0.9)39.2 スーパー 10-10-11-12 |
||
6 | 7 |
スキャターザゴールド 牡5
ネーハイローズ 鹿毛
(リフアーズスペシヤル)
濱野牧男 佐々木恵一
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
4.16 船橋
1600不 アンデ B1 二以下 9 14頭9番8人 437kg 桑島孝 54 1423(2.5)39.7 サプライ 12-13-12-11 |
3.24 浦和
1900重 花見月 B2 一 7 10頭3番2人 448kg 見澤譲 55 2045(2.6)4.0 カネショ 9-9-8-7 |
2.26 川崎
1500良 望春( B2 一 1 13頭13番9人 444kg 見澤譲 55 1347(0.0)38.4 ダンスソ 13-13-13-11 |
2.10 浦和
1600稍 如月( B2 一 5 11頭8番5人 443kg 見澤譲 55 1453(1.7)40.1 ブルーサ 11-11-9-10 |
1.8 浦和
1600 端月(はづき)特別 B2B3 一選抜馬 3 11頭2番3人 449kg 見澤譲 56 1442(1.2)39.3 チームド 11-11-11-8 |
|
8 |
ホワイトマズル 牡8
コノハナヒメ 鹿毛
(ウイニングチケット)
澤幡里久 守山牧場
|
冨田藤 (浦和) |
2.16 大井
1600 早春賞競走 B1B2 二三特別 5 15頭14番3人 501kg 柏木健 56 1420(0.8)40.3 タケノト 5-5-3-2 |
1.22 大井
1200 初夢賞競走 B1B2 一一選抜特別 2 16頭4番2人 503kg 柏木健 56 1137(0.5)38.5 ダンディ 1-1 |
12.26 大井
1200 ディセンバー賞競走 B1B2選抜特別 1 16頭1番1人 503kg 柏木健 56 1133(0.0)37.8 ストロン 1-1 |
12.4 大井
1400 特選 A3B1 2 14頭4番4人 504kg 柏木健 54 1269(1.1)38.5 フリート 3-4-3 |
11.13 大井
1200 トパーズ賞競走 B1B2 二二特別 2 14頭4番13人 500kg 柏木健 56 1125(0.0)37.8 ダンディ 2-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
ロドリゴデトリアーノ 牡8
ハイソウル2 栗毛
(LordAtWar)
藤本栄史 習志野牧場
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
3.24 浦和
1900重 花見月 B2 一 5 10頭1番7人 470kg 真島大 55 2041(2.2)4.1 カネショ 1-1-3-4 |
3.12 船橋
1600稍 小金牧 B1 二以下 13 14頭9番11人 470kg 真島大 54 1442(2.3)41.9 コアレス 3-3-3-6 |
2.26 川崎
1500良 望春( B2 一 5 13頭4番11人 466kg 真島大 55 1353(0.6)40.9 マキノス 2-2-2-2 |
2.10 浦和
1600稍 如月( B2 一 9 11頭6番9人 462kg 真島大 55 1457(2.1)41.7 ブルーサ 3-3-2-5 |
1.25 川崎
1500 睦月(むつき)特別 B1B2 二一 12 14頭1番8人 471kg 真島大 54 1361(2.3)41.8 タッチブ 5-5-4-5 |
|
10 |
クロフネ 牡6
イティサール 鹿毛
(Caerleon)
山元哲二 大典牧場
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
4.13 船橋
1600重 花(は B2 二以下 8 13頭13番9人 466kg 真島大 56 1433(2.0)40.4 サミンガ 9-9-11-8 |
3.24 浦和
1900重 花見月 B2 一 4 10頭9番3人 472kg 的場文 55 2040(2.1)40.6 カネショ 5-3-4-5 |
3.9 船橋
1600不 春音( B2 二以下 7 14頭9番5人 471kg 真島大 56 1418(1.1)40.1 トモノリ 4-3-3-4 |
2.19 船橋
1600不 如月( B1 二以下 2 11頭8番5人 468kg 的場文 54 1407(0.6)39.5 コアレス 3-3-3-2 |
2.12 浦和
1400重 アメジ B2B3 二選抜馬 6 12頭12番7人 471kg 真島大 56 1303(1.2)40.4 イシノゼ 5-7-6-8 |
||
8 | 11 |
ブライアンズタイム セン8
シンコウイマージン 栗毛
(DixielandBand)
石川達絵 シンコーファーム
|
太田進 (大井) |
4.9 大井
1200稍 北極星 B2 二選抜特別 13 15頭5番12人 461kg 繁田健 55 1149(1.3)37.9 フジマサ 14-13 |
3.15 大井
1600良 トゥイ B2 二選抜特別 9 16頭12番15人 458kg 山崎誠 55 1430(0.8)40.2 ウイニン 14-14-12-13 |
3.4 大井
1800 ブラッドストーン賞競走 B1B2 二二特別 11 15頭14番15人 457kg 酒井忍 54 1575(2.0)41.4 アオイハ 8-8-12-13 |
2.3 大井
1200 節分賞競走 B1B2 二二特別 7 15頭13番9人 459kg 酒井忍 54 1138(1.1)37.3 チヨノド 13-13 |
1.20 大井
1200 ジャニュアリー賞競走 B3 二選抜特別 3 15頭12番12人 461kg 酒井忍 55 1137(0.3)37.3 アトラス 13-14 |
|
12 |
イーグルカフェ 牡4
サンライトブルボン 黒鹿毛
(イルドブルボン)
黛大介 中央牧場
|
足立勝 (川崎) |
3.31 川崎
1600良 イース B1B2 二一 7 12頭9番3人 482kg 町田直 54 1440(2.1)40.9 ツヨガリ 6-8-8-9 |
3.9 船橋
1600不 春音( B2 二以下 12 14頭14番4人 485kg 藤江渉 56 1428(2.1)41.4 トモノリ 1-1-1-1 |
2.26 川崎
1500良 望春( B2 一 4 13頭10番1人 486kg 戸崎圭 55 1351(0.4)40.6 マキノス 9-10-1-1 |
2.10 浦和
1600稍 如月( B2 一 1 11頭1番2人 481kg 戸崎圭 55 1436(1.3)39.9 クリムゾ 1-1-1-1 |
1.28 川崎
1600 姫椿(ひめつばき)特別 B2B3 二一 7 14頭6番1人 490kg 山田信 56 1426(0.9)40.1 スーパー 7-8-3-2 |