[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-03-26 浦和11R 沈丁花(じんちょうげ)特別 C1 一 ダート1600m 曇 不 17:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タニノギムレット 牡4
スターチス 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
鈴木昌四郎 横山浩司
|
小嶋一 (浦和) |
3.12 船橋
1600稍 草萌( C1 一 10 12頭1番11人 499kg 藤江渉 55 1447(1.6)40.3 ジョーキ 10-10-12-11 |
2.24 川崎
1500良 楽天競 C1 一 9 13頭9番10人 502kg 藤江渉 55 1362(1.9)39.5 マイネル 3-3-3-4 |
2.12 浦和
1500重 バレン C1 一 3 12頭7番11人 505kg 藤江渉 55 1372(0.7)40.2 ゴールド 11-11-9-6 |
1.26 川崎
2100 ヴィクトリーチャレンジ B3C1選定馬 10 13頭9番11人 507kg 左海誠 55 2196(1.2)41.1 シツジツ 8-8-8-7-9-11 |
1.15 船橋
1600 初富(はつとみ)特別 C1 一 4 14頭9番12人 503kg 藤江渉 55 1439(1.9)40.5 プレイバ 10-10-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
スクワートルスクワート 牡4
アサカゲラン 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
福本次雄 駒沢明憲
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
3.11 船橋
1000重 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 3 11頭7番8人 461kg 森泰斗 55 1008(0.9)37.3 ビューテ 5-4 |
2.17 船橋
1000不 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 5 11頭8番9人 466kg 森泰斗 55 1001(0.4)35.8 マルノノ 8-8 |
1.29 川崎
1600 探梅(たんばい)特別 C1 一 12 13頭4番10人 464kg 森泰斗 55 1440(2.0)40.6 スマート 13-13-8-7 |
1.15 船橋
1000 B3C1選抜馬 5 13頭13番11人 471kg 山田信 54 1009(0.8)3.6 ダンツヘ 12-11 |
12.11 船橋
1000 烈風(れっぷう)スプリント C1C2選抜馬 4 13頭2番5人 467kg 山田信 56 1017(1.4)37.8 ダンツヘ 10-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ティンバーカントリー 牝5
ユーワテルコ 黒鹿毛
(ミルジヨージ)
福本次雄 門別牧場
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
3.8 船橋
1200不 ツグミ C1C2選抜牝馬 5 12頭3番4人 478kg 桑島孝 55 1148(1.4)38.8 マクロラ 4-7-5 |
2.17 船橋
1500不 アオサ C1選抜牝馬 4 10頭4番4人 479kg 桑島孝 53 1345(0.8)39.1 クリスチ 2-2-2-2 |
2.12 浦和
1500重 バレン C1 一 8 12頭6番7人 474kg 桑島孝 53 1387(2.2)42.5 ゴールド 4-4-5-5 |
1.13 船橋
1200 ヒヨドリ賞 C1C2選抜牝馬 5 12頭6番5人 478kg 桑島孝 55 1154(1.0)39.9 クリスチ 5-5-5 |
12.25 浦和
1400 クリスマス特別 B3 一 10 12頭3番7人 475kg 桑島孝 53 1322(1.7)42.4 ストロン 4-4-5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡4
セフティールイーズ 黒鹿毛
(スイフトスワロー)
桑原博 向別牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
3.12 船橋
1600稍 草萌( C1 一 5 12頭10番9人 454kg 酒井忍 55 1433(0.2)40.3 ジョーキ 2-3-1-1 |
2.17 船橋
1000不 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 7 11頭2番3人 455kg 左海誠 55 1002(0.5)36.5 マルノノ 3-4 |
1.15 船橋
1000 B3C1選抜馬 11 13頭1番2人 462kg 酒井忍 54 1022(2.1)37.3 ダンツヘ 12-13 |
1.2 川崎
1500 初夢(はつゆめ)特別 C1 二 6 13頭12番7人 455kg 酒井忍 55 1353(0.7)39.9 アイファ 1-2-1-2 |
9.23 船橋
1000 C1選抜馬 3 10頭9番2人 452kg 酒井忍 55 1010(0.9)37.9 バーナー 2-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
アフリート 牡4
ファビュラスカラー 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
南波壽 木村牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
2.11 浦和
1500稍 越生梅 C1 四 1 12頭8番1人 511kg 戸崎圭 55 1380(0.4)39.5 コアレス 1-1-1-1 |
1.25 川崎
1400 C1 六七 1 12頭10番1人 509kg 戸崎圭 55 1287(0.3)38.2 タワーオ 3-4-3-3 |
1.4 川崎
1500 門松(かどまつ)特別 C2 二 2 14頭12番1人 511kg 戸崎圭 55 1350(0.0)4.0 テイエム 4-4-4-3 |
12.14 川崎
1500 C1 八九 2 11頭1番1人 511kg 戸崎圭 55 1345(0.1)39.1 オオシマ 1-1-1-2 |
10.3 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 2 9頭7番5人 494kg 松山弘 57 1549(0.7)37.7 ポイマン 3-3-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡5
タケハナホープ 青鹿毛
(ナグルスキー)
前田幸治 中原牧場
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
3.12 船橋
1600稍 草萌( C1 一 6 12頭6番8人 537kg 繁田健 55 1435(0.4)39.4 ジョーキ 10-11-10-9 |
2.11 浦和
1600稍 雪割草 C1 二 2 11頭1番8人 536kg 繁田健 55 1451(0.1)40.2 トーセン 1-1-2-2 |
12.23 浦和
1600 師走(しわす)特別 B3 二 出走取消 9頭3番0人 0kg 繁田健 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.24 浦和
1600 銀杏(いちょう)特別 B3 三 4 11頭9番6人 536kg 繁田健 55 1448(1.7)4.1 キタサン 8-6-4-4 |
11.2 大井
1800 晩秋賞競走 B2B3 一一選抜特別 12 16頭8番11人 530kg 酒井忍 54 2000(2.3)43.3 リワード 6-6-8-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
クロフネ セン5
カウンテスステフィ 鹿毛
(GeigerCounter)
小尾洸 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
2.25 川崎
1600良 C1 四 C1 四 1 12頭1番2人 514kg 坂井英 55 1438(0.2)41.3 シモキタ 1-1-1-1 |
2.8 浦和
1400稍 早春( C2 一 1 12頭1番1人 513kg 坂井英 55 1292(0.6)38.8 エステル 1-1-1-1 |
1.26 川崎
1400 C2三 二四 3 12頭2番2人 518kg 坂井英 55 1302(1.8)37.8 アドマイ 12-12-10-8 |
1.4 川崎
1500 門松(かどまつ)特別 C2 二 9 14頭4番2人 515kg 坂井英 55 1366(1.6)41.8 テイエム 2-2-1-1 |
12.16 川崎
1500 C1 五 2 14頭9番1人 518kg 坂井英 55 1353(0.1)40.6 ヤマイチ 2-2-2-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
ナリタトップロード 牡6
シルクスパークル 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
栗原清子 長谷川牧場
|
冨田藤 (浦和) |
12.26 J中京
1200 3歳上 14 18頭1番1人 498kg 渡邊薫 57 1100(1.0)3.5 ダイメイ 16-15 |
12.20 J中京
1200 3歳上 4 18頭17番6人 496kg 渡邊薫 57 1085(0.3)34.4 アイスカ 7-7 |
11.22 J福島
1200 3歳上 4 16頭8番3人 484kg 吉田隼 57 1090(0.2)3.4 ラヴファ 12-10 |
3.22 J中京
1200 4歳上 5 18頭3番2人 480kg 渡邊薫 57 1108(0.6)35.6 ケイアイ 7-7 |
2.22 J小倉
1200 合馬特別4歳上 2 18頭8番7人 488kg 田中健 57 1094(0.1)3.5 ニューホ 9-7 |