[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-02-12 浦和9R 黒山三滝(くろやまさんたき)賞 C2 五 ダート1600m 曇 重 15:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ムーンバラッド 牡4
イシノスイング 青毛
(リズム)
渡邉隆夫 高橋修
|
武井榮 (川崎) |
1.25 川崎
1600 C2六 五七 7 14頭1番4人 461kg 真島大 55 1442(2.5)4.2 ネオグラ 1-1-1-1 |
1.1 川崎
1400 C2四 三五 7 12頭7番1人 462kg 真島大 55 1312(1.2)41.3 ファンダ 4-4-3-3 |
10.27 船橋
1600 十倉(とくら)特別 C2 一 14 14頭8番2人 458kg 真島大 55 1480(4.2)4.6 スマート 1-2-3-8 |
10.9 川崎
1500 三ツ沢(みつざわ)特別 C2 二 2 7頭3番1人 459kg 真島大 55 1347(0.1)40.1 ヤクモニ 1-1-1-1 |
9.24 船橋
1600 3歳 アイ 1 14頭5番1人 453kg 真島大 55 1427(1.5)40.6 フォック 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
グレートデイン 牝6
スマートウィット 鹿毛
(Miswaki)
齊藤光由 日進牧場
|
蓬田稔 (浦和) |
1.25 川崎
1400 C2六 五七 10 12頭3番4人 456kg 町田直 53 1309(1.4)4.1 コリオレ 2-1-3-2 |
1.7 浦和
1400 C2 五六 1 11頭2番1人 458kg 町田直 53 1314(0.4)40.3 マテンロ 3-3-3-3 |
12.21 浦和
1500 特選 C2 二 2 12頭9番2人 453kg 町田直 53 1385(0.3)40.4 テイエム 3-3-1-1 |
12.7 船橋
1200 C2 三四 1 12頭8番6人 454kg 町田直 53 1153(1.3)39.6 ボールド 3-2-1 |
11.23 浦和
1500 C2 八九 5 12頭10番3人 459kg 町田直 53 1388(1.3)41.9 ピエール 3-4-2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
チーフベアハート 牝4
アルザナー 黒鹿毛
(MarkofEsteem)
島川隆哉 帰山清貴
|
小久智 (浦和) |
1.8 浦和
1500 松納(まつおさめ)特別 C2 一 11 11頭7番6人 471kg 坂井英 53 1405(2.0)41.5 シモキタ 9-11-11-11 |
11.23 浦和
1600 寒椿(かんつばき)特別 C2 一 9 10頭4番3人 467kg 戸崎圭 53 1478(3.0)41.5 ルチェー 6-7-9-10 |
10.12 浦和
1600 金木犀(きんもくせい)特別 C2 一 競走除外 9頭7番0人 465kg 戸崎圭 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.9 浦和
1400 3歳 二 1 11頭3番1人 466kg 戸崎圭 53 1311(0.3)40.1 サウンド 3-4-2-1 |
8.6 浦和
1400 3歳 二三 1 11頭6番1人 460kg 戸崎圭 53 1311(0.9)39.7 ミサトシ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
グラスワンダー 牝6
ロワイヤルハイネス 栗毛
(ノーザンテースト)
栗原清子 ノーザンファーム
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
1.25 川崎
1600 C2六 五七 11 14頭6番13人 438kg 高橋哲 53 1451(3.4)40.8 ネオグラ 11-11-12-12 |
1.7 浦和
1600 鴻巣びっくりひな祭り賞 C2 二 8 11頭1番8人 439kg 高橋哲 53 1470(1.9)42.2 ステラフ 5-5-7-7 |
1.2 川崎
1400 C2七 六八 8 9頭8番9人 437kg 高橋哲 53 1310(1.2)39.9 モンセル 6-7-9-9 |
12.21 浦和
1500 千両(せんりょう)特別 C1 四 7 12頭3番9人 435kg 高橋哲 53 1388(2.1)4.1 サミンガ 5-5-5-6 |
12.15 川崎
1500 C1 六七 8 13頭3番12人 436kg 高橋哲 53 1372(1.6)40.4 ペンズサ 10-11-12-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
タイキシャーロック 牡4
リリービーナス 鹿毛
(オジジアン)
市原千之 松山謙二
|
秋山重 (川崎) |
1.25 川崎
1600 C2六 五七 10 14頭9番11人 478kg 町田直 55 1450(3.3)39.7 ネオグラ 14-14-14-13 |
1.15 船橋
1800 C2選抜馬 11 14頭11番13人 481kg 張田京 55 2001(2.6)41.1 セトウチ 14-14-14-13 |
1.1 川崎
1600 C2四 三五 9 11頭6番10人 481kg 町田直 55 1456(2.5)40.1 ロンギン 11-11-11-10 |
12.22 浦和
1600 シクラメン特別 C1C2選抜馬 6 11頭10番7人 473kg 町田直 54 1485(3.0)39.3 スマート 10-10-10-9 |
12.15 川崎
1600 冬木立(ふゆこだち)特別 C2 一 9 10頭9番10人 480kg 張田京 55 1455(1.4)3.9 ジョウテ 10-10-10-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
フサイチソニック 牡4
スレーター 鹿毛
(スマコバクリーク)
(有)武田興業 渕瀬フアーム
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
1.25 川崎
1400 C2六 五七 11 12頭6番7人 503kg 佐藤博 55 1312(1.7)41.2 コリオレ 3-4-5-9 |
1.1 川崎
1400 C2四 三五 8 12頭12番6人 510kg 戸崎圭 55 1326(2.6)41.7 ファンダ 8-9-9-11 |
3.16 浦和
1500 3歳 二三 1 9頭7番1人 488kg 繁田健 54 1389(0.0)4.1 レギュラ 3-3-3-1 |
2.24 川崎
1500 アメジストフラワー賞 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 5 14頭7番5人 489kg 戸崎圭 54 1363(2.4)41.8 カーネリ 5-5-5-4 |
2.12 浦和
1400 ツインファイター特別 3歳選抜馬 3 11頭4番1人 484kg 菅原勲 54 1309(0.3)41.3 ナイスク 2-2-2-2 |
|
7 |
プリサイスエンド 牝4
マイディアレイコ 鹿毛
(Statoblest)
田島募 村下清志
|
内野健 (浦和) |
1.25 川崎
1400 C2六 五七 12 12頭7番10人 0kg 水野貴 53 1331(3.3)42.4 タマルゴ 4-3-2-6 |
1.6 浦和
1500 C2 三四 5 10頭5番7人 453kg 水野貴 53 1390(0.7)40.9 モエレポ 8-7-6-5 |
12.24 浦和
1600 特選 C2選抜牝馬 9 11頭4番10人 457kg 繁田健 54 1471(1.6)40.7 マロンデ 6-7-8-10 |
12.8 船橋
1600 月魚(げつぎょ)特別 C2 一 13 14頭9番13人 0kg 水野貴 53 1477(3.1)43.1 テンゲン 12-12-10-10 |
11.24 浦和
1500 水仙(すいせん)特別 C2 二 6 12頭2番4人 453kg 水野貴 53 1393(1.6)40.8 ブレイズ 11-10-11-8 |
||
7 | 8 |
タヤスツヨシ 牡5
ホワイトマダム 鹿毛
(ティッカネン)
田代實夫 黒川賢司
|
森谷良 (大井) |
1.18 大井
1400 C2 三四 6 14頭7番7人 520kg 山田信 55 1296(1.0)37.5 クインビ 14-14-14 |
12.30 大井
1200 C1 六七 3 16頭2番5人 522kg 山田信 55 1146(0.2)37.3 タテヤマ 14-11 |
11.30 大井
1200 C1 七八 4 16頭14番7人 523kg 山田信 55 1155(0.6)38.3 カリビア 15-14 |
11.3 大井
1400 C1 九 6 14頭10番10人 518kg 山田信 55 1302(1.2)39.7 スターペ 11-11-10 |
10.20 大井
1200 C1 八九 6 14頭7番11人 513kg 山田信 55 1150(0.7)38.2 アラタカ 13-12 |
|
9 |
グラスワンダー 牡5
オルテンシア 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
田中和治 村田牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
1.13 船橋
1600 C2 四五 6 13頭10番6人 504kg 本田重 55 1459(1.1)41.1 ディモル 7-8-8-9 |
10.15 浦和
1500 北海道賞 C1 五 8 12頭11番4人 502kg 森泰斗 55 1387(1.0)40.5 タケデン 6-9-7-8 |
9.23 船橋
1600 C1ア 二イ 6 14頭2番4人 505kg 森泰斗 55 1434(1.4)39.9 バートン 6-7-9-7 |
9.1 船橋
1600 C1ア 三イ 4 11頭6番2人 511kg 今野忠 55 1429(1.6)39.9 クロスデ 6-5-5-4 |
7.30 船橋
1600 C1ア 三イ 7 11頭7番1人 512kg 森泰斗 55 1448(2.0)41.3 メイプル 6-7-6-7 |
||
8 | 10 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝4
サンタカタリナ 栗毛
(ガダボート)
日下部勝徳 田村牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
1.25 川崎
1400 C2六 五七 5 12頭1番7人 418kg 今野忠 53 1308(1.0)39.9 タマルゴ 7-6-7-3 |
1.1 川崎
1600 C2四 三五 10 11頭1番7人 425kg 的場文 53 1461(3.0)42.4 ロンギン 4-3-4-7 |
12.17 川崎
1500 シンフォニー特別 C2 二 10 14頭4番9人 429kg 的場文 53 1375(1.6)40.6 マンツー 12-13-13-12 |
9.8 川崎
1600 セプテンバーフラワー賞 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 3 10頭2番6人 414kg 西田雄 53 1435(1.0)39.5 クリスマ 4-4-4-4 |
7.29 川崎
1500 マリンフラワー賞 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 10 13頭6番3人 412kg 西田雄 53 1371(3.2)41.3 スリーピ 11-11-11-11 |
|
11 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡5
キシャリ 栗毛
(Kris)
脇和広 石田牧場
|
池田孝 (川崎) |
1.25 川崎
1400 C2六 五七 8 12頭8番9人 478kg 坂井英 55 1304(0.9)4.0 コリオレ 9-7-6-6 |
1.13 船橋
1600 C2 四五 7 13頭9番5人 477kg 今野忠 55 1459(1.1)41.4 ディモル 7-7-7-7 |
1.2 川崎
1600 C2七 六八 5 14頭1番7人 473kg 坂井英 55 1446(0.4)40.5 スズヨコ 8-5-9-6 |
12.14 川崎
1500 C1 八九 5 12頭4番4人 469kg 坂井英 55 1363(0.8)40.4 ユメヒマ 5-4-3-3 |
11.9 川崎
1500 C1 七八 3 14頭1番6人 469kg 水野貴 55 1354(0.2)39.6 ディーズ 4-4-4-3 |