[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-02-12 浦和7R C2 1516 ダート1400m 曇 重 14:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングヘイロー 牝4
ケンスターダンサー 青鹿毛
(サクラローレル)
中西宏彰 有限会社ケンブリッジバレー
|
新井清 (船橋) |
1.29 川崎
1400 C215 1416 10 12頭2番8人 450kg 真島大 53 1323(1.9)41.9 コチョウ 1-1-1-3 |
1.15 船橋
1600 C2 十十一 12 12頭1番10人 460kg 今野忠 53 1493(5.9)44.5 ブラウン 1-3-6-10 |
12.21 浦和
1300 3歳 一二 2 11頭4番6人 457kg 今野忠 53 1245(1.0)40.2 トーセン 3-3-3-3 |
12.9 船橋
1200 ポインセチア賞 3歳選抜牝馬 6 11頭10番7人 457kg 今野忠 53 1174(1.7)41.1 カスタム 4-3-3 |
11.23 浦和
1400 3歳 一二 3 12頭1番2人 447kg 今野忠 53 1323(1.5)4.1 スーパー 4-5-10-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
カコイーシーズ 牡4
エクスローズ 栗毛
(アジュディケーティング)
市川茂直 原口牧場
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
1.29 川崎
1400 C215 1416 11 11頭9番6人 469kg 真島大 55 1326(2.6)41.9 バーティ 4-4-5-6 |
1.4 川崎
1400 C213 1214 6 10頭2番9人 473kg 真島大 55 1309(1.4)39.7 アルゲン 6-6-6-6 |
6.22 大井
1600 3歳 8 10頭6番8人 472kg 柏木健 54 1468(2.5)41.4 アポロジ 8-8-7-7 |
6.1 大井
1600 3歳 10 11頭1番3人 475kg 柏木健 54 1488(3.1)4.4 クラッチ 10-9-9-10 |
5.13 大井
1200 3歳 1 14頭6番11人 472kg 柏木健 54 1154(0.2)3.9 オイラセ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ニューイングランド 牡4
ツジノオトメ 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
武市弘 新冠橋本牧場
|
佐々清 (船橋) |
1.12 船橋
1500 4歳 ア 3 10頭9番7人 493kg 野澤憲 55 1375(1.0)40.1 ベストオ 5-5-6-6 |
12.24 浦和
1400 3歳 五 1 11頭11番2人 492kg 野澤憲 55 1322(0.2)40.5 ヤギリプ 4-5-2-3 |
12.8 船橋
1600 3歳 4 14頭8番3人 490kg 野澤憲 55 1460(1.0)42.7 トーセン 2-3-2-2 |
11.20 船橋
1500 3歳 4 12頭8番2人 487kg 野澤憲 55 1383(0.8)4.1 セレスア 2-2-4-4 |
10.4 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 4 13頭12番9人 474kg 江田照 57 1557(0.4)39.5 プレゼピ 2-2-2-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
マリエンバード 牡6
スカロ 青鹿毛
(Halo)
住清三 ハシモトフアーム
|
市澤正 (浦和) |
1.8 浦和
1400 C2 七八 11 12頭3番7人 500kg 岡田大 55 1339(2.9)41.7 エーシン 3-3-6-10 |
12.22 浦和
1600 特選 C2 三 6 11頭2番10人 496kg 岡田大 55 1474(1.1)41.9 シベチャ 1-1-2-4 |
11.24 浦和
1500 彩の夢味牛賞 C2 四 12 12頭1番8人 494kg 石崎隆 55 1410(2.9)42.1 オオシマ 5-5-10-11 |
11.9 川崎
1600 C2 二三 12 14頭11番13人 492kg 岡田大 55 1454(2.1)39.9 ヤマニン 14-14-14-14 |
10.26 船橋
1200 C2 三四 9 12頭12番10人 494kg 岡田大 55 1164(1.4)39.7 マックス 7-8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ニューイングランド 牝4
アルフィーネ 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
安藝洋 浦河土肥牧場
|
本間光 (浦和) |
1.29 川崎
1400 C215 1416 12 12頭11番12人 447kg 秋元耕 53 1342(3.8)43.5 コチョウ 5-5-5-9 |
1.8 浦和
1400 C2 七八 8 11頭11番10人 446kg 秋元耕 53 1340(2.5)41.7 アンビシ 8-8-7-10 |
1.4 川崎
1600 C213 1214 12 14頭10番14人 448kg 秋元耕 53 1463(2.1)40.8 クライム 11-13-12-12 |
12.24 浦和
1400 C2 八九 10 12頭3番8人 450kg 今野忠 53 1356(3.4)43.4 ダンサー 9-9-10-11 |
12.11 船橋
1500 C2 九十 11 12頭1番11人 447kg 秋元耕 53 1403(2.9)41.5 コアレス 10-10-12-12 |
|
6 |
コマンダーインチーフ 牡4
サイレンスジェニー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
今野國夫 中神牧場
|
本間光 (浦和) |
1.29 川崎
1600 C215 1416 11 14頭5番12人 491kg 本田紀 55 1455(2.0)40.5 アップロ 14-14-14-14 |
1.8 浦和
1400 C2 七八 9 12頭2番6人 490kg 本田紀 55 1334(2.4)3.9 エーシン 11-11-11-11 |
12.7 水沢
1800 錦秋湖賞 C1 8 9頭9番6人 495kg 板垣吉 56 1576(1.4)0.0 デルマジ 5-5-5-8 |
11.22 水沢
1600 JA岩手ふるさと奥州牛杯 C1一組 C1 一組 6 10頭10番3人 496kg 板垣吉 55 1444(0.9)0.0 エムアイ 8-8-10-8 |
11.1 水沢
1600 B2九組 B2 九組 3 10頭8番2人 488kg 板垣吉 55 1434(0.2)0.0 ジーアイ 5-5-2-2 |
||
6 | 7 |
キッケンクリス 牝4
ピアソニック 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
松下智 上山牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
1.29 川崎
1400 C215 1416 10 11頭8番9人 491kg 山田信 53 1326(2.6)40.4 バーティ 9-11-11-11 |
1.15 船橋
1200 C2 十十一 12 12頭8番10人 495kg 佐藤博 53 1179(2.7)40.5 ダークイ 7-7-10 |
1.4 川崎
1400 C213 1214 7 12頭4番9人 495kg 佐藤博 53 1313(1.6)40.6 ティーケ 4-5-4-5 |
12.11 船橋
1500 C2十一 10 12頭1番5人 497kg 坂井英 53 1399(2.6)41.9 ポーカー 10-10-11-10 |
11.20 船橋
1200 C2十一十二 3 12頭8番3人 490kg 坂井英 53 1178(1.3)4.1 シルクシ 4-4-4 |
|
8 |
ムーンバラッド セン4
アングシヤスフレンド 栗毛
(Mr.Prospector)
(株)IMPACT 北星村田牧場
|
渡邊薫 (船橋) |
1.15 船橋
1200 C2 十十一 9 12頭9番11人 446kg 林 幻 55 1174(2.2)40.3 ダークイ 4-5-7 |
11.10 門別
1200 キッケンクリス賞 C3−1組 7 14頭10番9人 440kg 川島雅 56 1159(1.4)38.4 レゴンダ 9-9 |
10.28 門別
1200 JA共済3Q(サンキュー)カップ C4−1組 12 14頭3番9人 442kg 櫻井拓 56 1176(2.7)41.5 テツコジ 6-7 |
10.14 門別
1200 ヒダカゴヨウマツ特別 C4−1組 11 16頭7番11人 438kg 櫻井拓 56 1169(2.3)40.1 ニットウ 3-4 |
9.30 門別
1200 ききょう特別 C4−1組 12 15頭4番9人 438kg 櫻井拓 56 1179(3.0)42.2 ブラック 2-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
エアダブリン セン8
ミサトブルーパレス 鹿毛
(スキャン)
戸部三治 野口牧場
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
1.8 浦和
1400 C2 七八 5 12頭7番5人 465kg 繁田健 55 1327(1.7)39.7 エーシン 10-10-10-9 |
12.9 船橋
1600 C2 五六 14 14頭3番7人 468kg 繁田健 55 1484(4.4)43.6 モンキー 7-8-8-9 |
10.15 浦和
1500 C2 1112 2 12頭3番7人 466kg 桑島孝 55 1384(0.1)40.5 フルブル 7-4-4-1 |
7.2 浦和
1400 C2十 九11 5 12頭1番5人 464kg 繁田健 55 1301(0.8)39.7 クリーン 12-12-7-4 |
11.4 川崎
1600 C1 四五 9 12頭12番5人 466kg 繁田健 55 1458(2.5)39.7 ムラサキ 11-11-11-11 |
|
10 |
ダイタクリーヴァ 牡4
ダイタクジーニアス 栗毛
(ミルジヨージ)
須藤茂 ファーミングヤナキタ
|
寺田新 (大井) |
2.5 大井
1400重 C2 1314 C2 1314 6 14頭11番10人 495kg 矢野貴 55 1300(2.1)39.9 ヤマジュ 8-5-6 |
1.22 大井
1400 C2 1314 7 14頭6番12人 497kg 矢野貴 55 1294(1.8)39.8 グレイホ 6-6-6 |
12.29 大井
1200 C2 八九 6 16頭8番10人 496kg 矢野貴 55 1159(1.1)39.1 ファサー 11-12 |
12.3 大井
1600 C2 1112 14 16頭7番15人 488kg 矢野貴 55 1473(3.9)4.4 コゼット 7-8-8-8 |
11.20 船橋
1500 C2十一十二 7 12頭5番9人 495kg 町田直 55 1396(1.9)42.2 ジョンド 8-9-9-8 |
||
8 | 11 |
サクラプレジデント 牝4
エレガントウィナー 黒鹿毛
(ウイニングチケット)
神田成二 競優牧場
|
海馬司 (浦和) |
1.8 浦和
1400 C2 七八 10 11頭9番9人 437kg 石崎隆 53 1356(4.1)42.4 アンビシ 11-11-11-11 |
12.24 浦和
1400 C2 八九 11 12頭5番12人 442kg 加藤和 53 1350(3.6)41.6 エーシン 12-12-12-11 |
11.24 浦和
1400 C2 十11 12 12頭7番11人 436kg 石崎隆 53 1340(2.6)40.8 タイフィ 12-12-12-12 |
9.10 浦和
1400 3歳 三四 10 10頭2番8人 447kg 石崎隆 53 1341(3.5)41.6 モエレサ 9-9-9-10 |
8.17 川崎
1500 3歳 3ロ 12 14頭13番12人 443kg 石崎駿 53 1407(3.8)43.4 タマルゴ 6-6-9-13 |
|
12 |
イーグルカフェ 牝4
エクラン 黒鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
岡田牧雄 岡田スタツド
|
小久智 (浦和) |
1.8 浦和
1400 C2 七八 5 11頭5番1人 448kg 本橋孝 53 1323(0.8)4.0 アンビシ 7-7-8-6 |
11.18 門別
1200 えりも悲恋沼特別 C4−1組 2 12頭11番6人 456kg 服部茂 54 1135(0.7)37.2 ビービー 7-5 |
11.11 門別
1200 きんもくせい特別 C4−1組 5 11頭7番4人 464kg 服部茂 54 1155(1.7)37.6 ライラッ 7-6 |
4.19 J中山
1800 3歳 13 13頭8番13人 440kg 柴山雄 54 1576(3.2)40.1 エジソン 12-12-12-13 |
2.14 J東京
1400 3歳 11 16頭5番14人 440kg 柴山雄 54 1272(1.3)37.1 アドマイ 14-15 |