[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-06-24 水沢7R 3歳C2三組 3歳C2 ダート1300m 晴 稍 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドアクター 牡3
ラプリュベル 黒鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
薄井隆博 メイタイファーム
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
6.9 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 6 11頭1番9人 431kg 関本淳 56 1271(2.4)40.9 ポンポン 6-8-9-6 |
5.26 盛岡
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 11 12頭6番11人 440kg 関本淳 56 1341(5.1)40.8 ルボート 11-11 |
5.12 盛岡
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 8 11頭11番10人 442kg 関本淳 56 1325(3.0)40.5 ピックア 10-11 |
4.28 水沢
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 9 11頭3番10人 442kg 関本淳 56 1357(3.8)41.7 ラブショ 11-11-11-11 |
4.14 水沢
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 6 9頭4番9人 443kg 関本淳 56 1364(3.3)41.5 ライトフ 7-8-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
シュヴァルグラン 牝3
ネバーエンディング 栗毛
(エンドスウィープ)
西田俊二 小河豊水
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
6.10 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 4 11頭6番6人 446kg 坂口裕 54 1253(0.5)39.9 ダイビン 4-6-7-7 |
5.28 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 10 12頭11番2人 455kg 鈴木祐 54 1179(2.6)40.6 パラダイ 3-4 |
5.14 盛岡
1200稍 3歳C 3歳C2 2 12頭11番7人 457kg 鈴木祐 54 1170(1.8)39.3 ノイバラ 8-8 |
4.30 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 6 10頭7番5人 451kg 鈴木祐 54 1268(2.0)40.8 フラワー 4-6-7-7 |
1.21 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 13 16頭8番14人 438kg 小林勝 52 1141(3.8)38.4 ガビーズ 13-14 |
|
3 | 3 |
ビーチパトロール 牝3
ブリシンガメン 黒鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
浦野和由 社台ファーム
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
6.9 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 9 11頭7番4人 405kg 山本政 54 1289(4.2)4.2 ポンポン 9-10-11-10 |
5.26 盛岡
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 7 12頭4番7人 405kg 山本政 54 1317(2.7)40.3 ルボート 8-7 |
5.12 盛岡
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 9 11頭7番7人 409kg 関本玲 52 1329(3.4)41.6 ピックア 9-9 |
4.14 水沢
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 5 9頭2番6人 396kg 山本政 54 1357(2.6)42.5 ライトフ 6-6-6-5 |
3.29 水沢
1400不 3歳C 3歳C1 7 11頭8番7人 392kg 山本政 54 1327(2.9)41.1 プリズム 6-6-7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
エスケンデレヤ 牝3
ヴェレーナ 栗毛
(アルデバラン2)
北原大史 ヴェルサイユファーム株式会社
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
6.11 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 4 9頭2番7人 435kg 鈴木祐 54 1247(1.5)40.2 タイセイ 4-4-3-4 |
5.28 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 9 12頭7番4人 440kg 小林凌 54 1177(2.4)39.2 パラダイ 9-9 |
4.20 J東京
2000 3歳未勝利 17 18頭12番18人 418kg 野中悠 55 2025(2.1)35.6 ヴィント 17-17-17 |
4.7 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 10 16頭3番16人 420kg 野中悠 55 1132(2.3)37.6 オオゾラ 10-10 |
2.25 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 13 16頭13番16人 424kg 江田照 55 1146(2.5)38.6 タイセイ 14-14 |
|
5 | 5 |
ワールドエース 牝3
シルクアウローラ 栗毛
(クロフネ)
横尾晴人 久保秀雄
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
6.10 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 7 11頭11番2人 420kg 山本聡 54 1261(1.3)40.7 ダイビン 8-8-5-6 |
5.28 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 3 12頭8番1人 424kg 山本聡 54 1165(1.2)39.4 パラダイ 2-2 |
5.14 盛岡
1200稍 3歳C 3歳C2 3 12頭8番4人 426kg 高松亮 54 1170(1.8)39.8 ノイバラ 7-5 |
4.7 J中山
1200 3歳1勝クラス 13 13頭7番13人 412kg 小林大 55 1111(1.4)35.3 タイセイ 12-11 |
1.27 J京都
1200 3歳1勝クラス 6 7頭2番7人 416kg 荻野琢 55 1153(3.8)38.2 メイショ 7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
ビーチパトロール 牡3
ヒシパール 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
岩渕瑞生 中村雅明
|
村上実 (岩手) |
6.10 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 3 11頭9番11人 461kg 村上忍 56 1251(0.3)40.6 ダイビン 3-2-2-3 |
5.28 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 11 12頭12番10人 461kg 村上忍 56 1183(3.0)4.1 パラダイ 4-6 |
5.14 盛岡
1200稍 3歳C 3歳C2 11 11頭2番8人 461kg 阿部英 56 1199(4.6)40.4 キタノコ 11-11 |
4.30 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 7 10頭4番8人 457kg 阿部英 56 1264(2.7)40.3 フィクス 10-10-10-9 |
4.16 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 9 10頭3番9人 466kg 村上忍 56 1288(3.8)41.1 プティア 8-10-10-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
アニマルキングダム 牡3
サラトガ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
川上和彦 白井牧場
|
永田幸 (岩手) |
6.10 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 9 11頭2番10人 522kg 高橋悠 56 1266(1.8)39.9 ダイビン 11-11-10-11 |
5.28 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 8 12頭4番12人 524kg 高橋悠 56 1173(2.0)38.2 パラダイ 12-11 |
5.14 盛岡
1200稍 3歳C 3歳C2 8 11頭3番10人 530kg 鈴木祐 56 1187(3.4)40.2 キタノコ 8-7 |
4.28 水沢
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 7 11頭5番11人 519kg 鈴木祐 56 1355(3.6)42.9 ラブショ 9-7-8-7 |
4.14 水沢
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 8 9頭3番5人 520kg 鈴木祐 56 1369(3.8)43.1 ライトフ 8-7-7-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
ディープブリランテ セン3
ミサノグリーン 栗毛
(タニノギムレット)
北原大史 トラストスリーファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
6.9 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 7 11頭6番6人 470kg 陶文峰 56 1271(2.4)40.9 ポンポン 10-9-8-8 |
5.26 盛岡
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 9 12頭9番8人 473kg 坂口裕 56 1327(3.7)41.9 ルボート 6-7 |
5.12 盛岡
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 10 11頭1番8人 475kg 大坪慎 56 1334(3.9)4.3 ピックア 5-4 |
4.28 水沢
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 5 11頭9番7人 467kg 坂口裕 56 1347(2.8)42.7 ラブショ 4-4-4-5 |
4.14 水沢
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 9 9頭9番4人 467kg 小林凌 56 1370(3.9)45.1 ライトフ 4-3-4-6 |
|
9 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牝3
クラウンロマン 芦毛
(カネヒキリ)
サンエツ企画(有) クラウン日高牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
6.11 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 2 9頭1番5人 437kg 村上忍 54 1242(1.0)39.7 タイセイ 3-3-4-2 |
5.28 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 4 12頭9番3人 434kg 村上忍 54 1171(2.1)39.2 サンスイ 5-5 |
5.14 盛岡
1200稍 3歳C 3歳C2 5 12頭12番3人 435kg 村上忍 54 1170(1.8)38.8 ノイバラ 10-8 |
4.6 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 12 15頭1番15人 424kg 秋山稔 54 1501(2.1)38.9 ミレニア 14-13-15-14 |
12.28 J中山
1200 2歳未勝利 15 16頭15番12人 432kg 小林勝 52 1154(2.9)39.1 スピード 12-14 |