[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-06-23 水沢4R C2七組 C2 七組 ダート1300m 小雨 稍 14:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディスクリートキャット 牝5
ゴールドハーツ 黒鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
北原大史 沖田牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
6.9 水沢
1300良 C2七 C2 七組 3 9頭5番2人 430kg 阿部英 54 1254(0.4)40.2 ポポラー 4-4-5-4 |
6.2 水沢
1300稍 C2七 C2 七組 4 11頭3番3人 428kg 陶文峰 54 1232(0.3)38.7 ギンガ 6-5-4-4 |
5.19 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 3 12頭2番1人 423kg 陶文峰 54 1161(0.7)38.7 ロッキー 8-4 |
5.12 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 3 11頭6番2人 425kg 陶文峰 54 1156(2.0)38.2 ガイスト 6-5 |
5.5 盛岡
1200良 GI登 C2 八組 2 11頭10番2人 425kg 阿部英 54 1160(0.0)38.6 ワールド 4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ラニ 牝5
アイラシンガー 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
小橋亮太 富塚ファーム
|
小林義 (岩手) |
6.10 水沢
850良 C2 C2 5 10頭10番3人 423kg 高松亮 54 536(1.1)37.7 メイショ 4-4 |
5.27 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 4 11頭3番2人 429kg 高松亮 54 1026(1.2)3.8 マジェス 4-3 |
5.20 盛岡
1000稍 C2 C2 9 11頭3番2人 427kg 高松亮 54 1039(1.9)38.2 ファイブ 11-11 |
5.5 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 2 11頭4番2人 425kg 高松亮 54 1016(1.2)36.9 ドロット 4-2 |
4.21 水沢
850良 河津桜 C2 2 10頭7番2人 426kg 高松亮 54 532(0.9)37.7 ブルーロ 3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
グランプリボス セン5
フィールドスラッピ 鹿毛
(ヴァーミリアン)
竹洞博 ダイヤモンドファーム
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
6.9 水沢
1300良 C2七 C2 七組 5 9頭7番3人 470kg 関本淳 56 1257(0.7)38.9 ポポラー 9-9-8-6 |
5.27 盛岡
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 5 10頭2番2人 473kg 関本淳 56 1295(0.7)40.1 ヴォルテ 3-3 |
5.13 盛岡
1400重 C2六 C2 六組 4 10頭3番5人 477kg 関本淳 56 1288(0.7)38.2 グッバイ 9-9 |
4.29 水沢
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 3 9頭2番2人 480kg 関本淳 56 1320(0.7)41.1 オラフ 5-6-3-4 |
4.15 水沢
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 3 9頭1番4人 480kg 関本淳 56 1324(0.1)41.4 マイラブ 6-7-7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ドレフォン 牝5
アクトナチュラリー 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
太田浩彦 グランド牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
6.16 水沢
1300良 C2七 C2 七組 4 11頭6番6人 449kg 高松亮 54 1254(1.1)41.2 エクチュ 2-2-2-2 |
6.9 水沢
1300良 C2七 C2 七組 8 9頭6番5人 449kg 高松亮 54 1269(1.9)41.6 ポポラー 5-6-6-7 |
6.3 水沢
1300不 C2六 C2 六組 9 10頭6番8人 447kg 高松亮 54 1250(2.5)4.1 アイルビ 3-3-6-7 |
5.27 盛岡
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 10 10頭7番9人 449kg 高松亮 54 1304(1.6)4.0 ヴォルテ 6-7 |
5.20 盛岡
1200稍 C2五 C2 五組 10 10頭2番9人 450kg 高松亮 54 1176(1.3)3.9 レイナバ 7-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡12
チャップアップ 栗毛
(Langfuhr)
後藤順男 岡田スタツド
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
6.16 水沢
1300良 C2七 C2 七組 10 11頭5番11人 471kg 服部大 56 1264(2.1)40.9 エクチュ 6-7-6-8 |
6.10 水沢
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 8 8頭2番8人 472kg 服部大 56 1347(3.2)42.9 ビクトリ 7-7-8-8 |
6.3 水沢
1300不 C2五 C2 五組 10 10頭4番10人 475kg 服部大 56 1250(2.5)40.6 グッドラ 8-8-8-10 |
5.27 盛岡
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 9 10頭9番6人 475kg 服部大 56 1337(4.2)42.9 ラピッド 6-9 |
5.13 盛岡
1400重 C2五 C2 五組 4 10頭1番10人 475kg 服部大 56 1291(1.4)3.9 ケンリュ 5-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
ジャングルポケット 牡4
ヤマノカントリー 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
熊谷清則 三石ファーム
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
6.10 水沢
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 5 8頭7番6人 484kg 岩本怜 56 1336(2.1)43.1 ビクトリ 4-3-2-5 |
6.3 水沢
1300不 C2六 C2 六組 8 10頭2番6人 480kg 佐々志 55 1247(2.2)40.5 アイルビ 5-5-5-4 |
5.20 盛岡
1200稍 C2五 C2 五組 9 10頭8番3人 480kg 山本聡 56 1175(1.2)39.1 レイナバ 4-6 |
5.13 盛岡
1400重 C2五 C2 五組 5 10頭3番4人 476kg 山本聡 56 1295(1.8)39.1 ケンリュ 6-7 |
4.29 水沢
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 5 9頭1番2人 482kg 山本聡 56 1325(0.4)41.1 ノースシ 4-4-5-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
ルーラーシップ 牝4
インヴィジブルワン 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
小島正宏 田上徹
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
6.9 水沢
1300良 C2七 C2 七組 7 9頭4番7人 412kg 高橋悠 54 1265(1.5)40.3 ポポラー 8-8-9-8 |
5.26 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 3 12頭7番2人 414kg 高橋悠 54 1030(0.7)37.4 ミラクル 6-7 |
5.13 盛岡
1400重 C2六 C2 六組 8 10頭10番4人 416kg 山本聡 54 1293(1.2)39.8 グッバイ 3-3 |
4.29 水沢
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 6 9頭8番5人 415kg 高橋悠 54 1325(0.4)40.9 ノースシ 6-6-7-5 |
4.15 水沢
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 8 9頭7番3人 417kg 高橋悠 54 1332(2.9)40.9 リリーコ 8-7-6-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
ゴールドシップ 牡5
マイネエポナ 芦毛
(キングカメハメハ)
安藤浩也 ビッグレッドファーム
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
6.16 水沢
1300良 C2七 C2 七組 2 11頭4番9人 424kg 大坪慎 56 1250(0.7)38.9 エクチュ 10-9-9-5 |
6.9 水沢
1300良 C2七 C2 七組 6 9頭2番9人 420kg 大坪慎 56 1263(1.3)40.7 ポポラー 7-7-7-8 |
5.26 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 7 9頭5番6人 423kg 大坪慎 56 1169(1.2)3.8 ドルチェ 5-7 |
5.20 盛岡
1200稍 C2六 C2 六組 6 9頭5番9人 423kg 服部大 56 1167(0.8)38.4 ネオリー 8-8 |
5.13 盛岡
1400重 C2六 C2 六組 10 10頭8番10人 425kg 塚本涼 56 1293(1.2)38.8 グッバイ 9-9 |