[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-06-23 水沢3R C2八組 C2 八組 ダート1300m 小雨 稍 13:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クロフネ 牡7
エリザベスムーン 芦毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
荻沼雅美 チャンピオンズファーム
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
6.16 水沢
1300良 C2八 C2 八組 4 10頭2番2人 522kg 塚本涼 56 1252(0.4)39.9 スペース 4-4-4-4 |
6.2 水沢
1300稍 C2七 C2 七組 5 11頭7番7人 519kg 塚本涼 56 1236(0.7)38.8 ギンガ 9-8-7-5 |
5.26 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 5 9頭7番2人 519kg 塚本涼 56 1166(0.9)37.6 ドルチェ 5-6 |
5.19 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 4 12頭3番5人 523kg 塚本涼 56 1162(0.8)38.9 ロッキー 5-6 |
5.5 盛岡
1200良 GI登 C2 八組 3 11頭4番4人 515kg 塚本涼 56 1163(0.3)38.1 ワールド 7-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ビッグアーサー 牡4
ベルモントラハイナ 鹿毛
(スウィフトカレント)
岩渕瑞生 スマイルファーム
|
及川良 (岩手) |
3.12 水沢
1400重 C2一 C2 一組 9 12頭1番10人 487kg 阿部英 56 1326(1.9)39.6 トウカイ 9-9-10-8 |
12.25 水沢
1400不 C2五 C2 五組 2 12頭12番4人 481kg 村上忍 56 1312(0.2)40.6 ハートフ 8-8-6-4 |
12.18 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 競走取止 11頭5番0人 0kg 村上忍 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.4 水沢
1400重 C2四 C2 四組 6 11頭10番5人 478kg 山本聡 56 1309(1.5)39.1 ヤマニン 10-10-10-9 |
11.27 水沢
1300不 C2四 C2 四組 4 11頭7番3人 477kg 山本聡 56 1232(0.8)38.7 キセキノ 7-7-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
シンボリクリスエス セン9
スカーレットポピー 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
今中俊平 社台ファーム
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
6.9 水沢
1300良 C2八 C2 八組 4 9頭6番6人 509kg 山本聡 56 1257(1.3)40.4 ヤクライ 3-3-3-3 |
5.26 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 8 12頭11番6人 509kg 山本聡 56 1040(1.7)38.9 ミラクル 3-6 |
5.19 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 5 9頭7番7人 505kg 山本聡 56 1037(1.6)37.5 パンテー 7-7 |
5.6 盛岡
1200良 C2六 C2 六組 10 10頭8番8人 503kg 山本聡 56 1186(2.8)40.5 ビービー 6-8 |
4.22 水沢
1300良 C2六 C2 六組 8 10頭2番7人 508kg 山本聡 56 1271(1.9)41.2 マーゴッ 4-4-6-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ストロングリターン 牝5
ピサノアリュメール 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
後藤順男 小河豊水
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
6.16 水沢
1300良 C2八 C2 八組 7 10頭3番8人 432kg 高橋悠 54 1257(0.9)39.3 スペース 10-9-10-10 |
6.9 水沢
1300良 C2八 C2 八組 5 9頭1番5人 428kg 高橋悠 54 1261(1.7)3.9 ヤクライ 8-8-7-6 |
6.2 水沢
1300稍 C2七 C2 七組 8 11頭2番11人 427kg 菅原辰 54 1239(1.0)38.6 ギンガ 10-11-11-11 |
5.26 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 8 9頭1番8人 427kg 菅原辰 54 1172(1.5)37.8 ドルチェ 8-8 |
5.19 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 7 12頭4番11人 422kg 菅原辰 54 1168(1.4)37.8 ロッキー 12-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ドゥラメンテ 牝5
サトノアスカ 鹿毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
村田滋 奥山博
|
新田守 (岩手) |
6.16 水沢
1300良 C2八 C2 八組 3 10頭1番9人 443kg 阿部英 54 1251(0.3)39.3 スペース 7-8-6-7 |
6.9 水沢
1300良 C2八 C2 八組 7 9頭5番4人 441kg 坂口裕 54 1265(2.1)39.6 ヤクライ 7-7-6-7 |
6.2 水沢
1300稍 C2八 C2 八組 5 11頭1番3人 441kg 陶文峰 54 1246(1.3)38.9 エコロジ 8-8-9-8 |
5.27 盛岡
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 6 10頭1番7人 441kg 陶文峰 54 1300(1.2)39.1 ヴォルテ 7-9 |
5.19 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 8 12頭5番8人 442kg 佐々志 53 1168(1.4)38.5 ロッキー 9-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
グラスワンダー 牡8
マイネルーチェ 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
小橋亮太 ビッグレッドファーム
|
村上実 (岩手) |
6.16 水沢
1300良 C2八 C2 八組 8 10頭10番7人 495kg 村上忍 56 1258(1.0)40.9 スペース 3-3-3-3 |
6.9 水沢
1300良 C2九 C2 九組 3 9頭4番4人 494kg 村上忍 56 1258(0.8)40.5 サンクエ 2-2-2-2 |
6.2 水沢
1300稍 C2八 C2 八組 7 11頭10番6人 490kg 村上忍 56 1248(1.5)4.0 エコロジ 6-5-4-4 |
5.26 盛岡
1200良 C2八 C2 八組 8 9頭8番8人 487kg 村上忍 56 1171(2.5)38.1 ニシノス 7-8 |
5.19 盛岡
1200良 C2八 C2 八組 10 12頭11番9人 490kg 村上忍 56 1181(1.9)39.9 カリーナ 8-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
モンテロッソ 牝4
ネオザスティング 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
安田功夫 高橋フアーム
|
村上実 (岩手) |
6.16 水沢
1300良 C2七 C2 七組 5 11頭11番2人 477kg 村上忍 54 1257(1.4)40.5 エクチュ 3-5-5-5 |
6.2 水沢
1300稍 C2九 C2 九組 1 11頭10番1人 478kg 村上忍 54 1242(0.1)3.9 ブライテ 3-3-2-2 |
5.26 盛岡
1200良 C2九 C2 九組 2 8頭6番2人 476kg 村上忍 54 1169(0.1)38.8 ココマン 3-3 |
5.19 盛岡
1200良 C2九 C2 九組 4 11頭11番2人 472kg 村上忍 54 1167(1.7)39.1 ニシノス 3-4 |
4.22 大井
1400稍 C3 六七 C3 六七 11 13頭4番11人 464kg 菅原涼 53 1334(3.2)42.6 クリスピ 6-6-6 |