[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-06-17 水沢9R B1 B1 ダート850m 晴 良 16:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ドレフォン 牝5
イチオクノホシ 栗毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
高橋清彦 社台ファーム
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
6.3 水沢
850不 B1 B1 8 10頭6番7人 463kg 小林凌 54 511(1.1)36.4 リュウノ 4-6 |
5.20 盛岡
1000稍 ムスカ B1 8 11頭4番6人 472kg 小林凌 54 1010(1.0)3.7 アビレ 5-4 |
5.6 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 7 11頭10番7人 464kg 小林凌 54 1154(0.9)39.4 レディブ 1-1 |
4.7 水沢
850良 B1 B1 7 9頭9番6人 462kg 坂口裕 54 529(1.1)38.4 ファルー 1-2 |
3.10 水沢
850重 B1 B1 8 10頭6番5人 454kg 坂口裕 54 521(1.1)37.1 ペルトラ 5-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ベストウォーリア 牡4
クインズコノセ 鹿毛
(キンシャサノキセキ)
岩渕瑞生 佐々木恵一
|
及川良 (岩手) |
6.3 水沢
850不 B1 B1 2 10頭7番2人 529kg 阿部英 56 503(0.3)35.8 リュウノ 1-1 |
5.20 盛岡
1000稍 ムスカ B1 2 11頭1番1人 528kg 阿部英 56 1002(0.2)36.7 アビレ 1-1 |
4.23 水沢
850良 B2 B2 2 10頭2番1人 530kg 阿部英 57 515(0.4)36.8 シャイニ 1-1 |
3.25 水沢
850稍 B2 B2 1 10頭2番1人 530kg 阿部英 56 517(0.3)36.7 グルノイ 1-1 |
12.19 水沢
850不 C1 C1 1 10頭2番1人 513kg 阿部英 56 507(0.1)35.8 ササキン 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
アンライバルド 牝5
ディオーサ 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
6.3 水沢
850不 B1 B1 5 10頭10番5人 454kg 村上忍 54 509(0.9)35.7 リュウノ 6-6 |
5.20 盛岡
1000稍 ムスカ B1 4 11頭8番2人 456kg 高松亮 54 1007(0.7)36.9 アビレ 2-2 |
5.6 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 3 11頭11番3人 452kg 高橋悠 54 1149(0.8)38.5 スズカパ 6-5 |
4.7 水沢
850良 B1 B1 6 9頭6番1人 463kg 高橋悠 54 525(0.7)37.5 ファルー 4-5 |
3.25 水沢
850稍 B2 B2 3 10頭6番1人 465kg 高橋悠 55 516(0.3)36.3 アイノパ 2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
メイショウボーラー セン7
メモラブルワーズ 青毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
村上憲政 丸幸小林牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
6.3 水沢
850不 B1 B1 4 10頭3番8人 483kg 鈴木祐 56 507(0.7)35.6 リュウノ 6-5 |
5.20 盛岡
1000稍 夢・希 B1 10 12頭9番7人 487kg 坂口裕 56 1013(1.4)36.7 アブシン 6-6 |
5.7 盛岡
1200稍 B1 B1 4 10頭6番2人 492kg 山本政 56 1141(0.8)38.8 アサンテ 1-1 |
4.21 水沢
850良 御殿場 B1 4 10頭8番4人 490kg 塚本涼 56 526(0.4)3.7 カッチャ 6-7 |
4.7 水沢
850良 B1 B1 2 9頭4番2人 493kg 村上忍 56 521(0.3)37.1 ファルー 4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ストロングリターン 牝6
カザリムスビ 栗毛
(トワイニング)
北所拓也 田中裕之
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
6.3 水沢
850不 B1 B1 9 10頭4番10人 513kg 陶文峰 54 512(1.2)36.1 リュウノ 8-9 |
5.20 盛岡
1000稍 ムスカ B1 10 11頭5番7人 516kg 高橋悠 54 1017(1.7)36.9 アビレ 10-10 |
5.6 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 9 11頭1番8人 514kg 小林凌 54 1168(2.7)41.2 スズカパ 4-3 |
4.23 水沢
850良 B2 B2 4 10頭3番5人 507kg 小林凌 55 522(1.1)36.2 シャイニ 7-7 |
4.9 水沢
850不 B2 B2 2 10頭2番9人 514kg 小林凌 54 508(0.5)35.4 カマラー 4-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ディープブリランテ 牝5
ヘヴンアンドアース 栗毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
増田隆彰 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
6.3 水沢
850不 B1 B1 9 10頭6番7人 439kg 高松亮 54 509(1.0)35.7 シャイニ 8-6 |
5.20 盛岡
1000稍 夢・希 B1 6 12頭6番6人 433kg 高松亮 54 1009(1.0)35.4 アブシン 12-8 |
5.7 盛岡
1200稍 B1 B1 3 10頭5番8人 435kg 高松亮 54 1139(0.6)37.9 アサンテ 6-4 |
4.21 水沢
850良 御殿場 B1 7 10頭3番2人 439kg 高松亮 54 527(0.5)3.7 カッチャ 7-5 |
4.7 水沢
850良 B1 B1 4 9頭7番4人 436kg 高松亮 54 522(1.0)36.9 ピカンチ 4-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
ダイワメジャー セン7
フレンチリヴィエラ 栗毛
(FrenchDeputy)
森田和豊 グランド牧場
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
6.3 水沢
850不 B1 B1 10 10頭1番6人 476kg 山本政 56 513(1.3)36.7 リュウノ 2-3 |
4.21 水沢
850良 御殿場 B1 6 10頭6番1人 488kg 山本政 56 526(0.4)37.7 カッチャ 1-2 |
4.7 水沢
850良 B1 B1 5 9頭2番5人 493kg 山本政 56 525(0.7)37.9 ファルー 3-3 |
3.24 水沢
850稍 B1 B1 10 10頭6番7人 496kg 山本政 56 525(1.3)37.9 エイシン 3-5 |
3.10 水沢
850重 B1 B1 5 10頭4番6人 497kg 山本政 56 516(0.6)36.9 ペルトラ 2-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
ローエングリン 牡7
パイクスピーク 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
福原聡 社台ファーム
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
6.2 水沢
1400稍 B1 B1 7 11頭6番7人 496kg 高橋悠 56 1295(2.4)40.4 ローグネ 2-2-2-4 |
5.20 盛岡
1000稍 夢・希 B1 5 12頭1番4人 493kg 高橋悠 56 1007(0.8)35.9 アブシン 7-7 |
5.7 盛岡
1200稍 B1 B1 5 10頭2番1人 493kg 高橋悠 56 1141(0.8)37.7 アサンテ 7-6 |
4.23 水沢
1400良 B1 B1 4 10頭8番1人 497kg 高橋悠 56 1299(0.6)39.5 フェンド 3-3-2-2 |
3.24 高知
1400不 C2− C2−4 6 9頭2番4人 493kg 井上瑛 56 1309(2.4)40.2 デルマベ 6-5-5-5 |
|
9 |
リオンディーズ 牡4
バリアーモ 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
山邉浩 新冠橋本牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
6.3 水沢
850不 B1 B1 7 10頭2番9人 487kg 岩本怜 56 511(1.1)35.8 リュウノ 10-8 |
5.20 盛岡
1000稍 夢・希 B1 7 12頭5番11人 480kg 岩本怜 56 1011(1.2)36.1 アブシン 7-8 |
5.6 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 6 11頭8番6人 488kg 菅原辰 56 1153(0.8)38.9 レディブ 3-3 |
4.21 水沢
850良 御殿場 B1 3 10頭4番8人 485kg 木間龍 55 524(0.2)36.9 カッチャ 7-8 |
4.8 水沢
1600良 B1三 B1 三組 6 10頭8番6人 479kg 高松亮 56 1460(2.3)40.1 オンザブ 6-6-7-5 |