[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-06-16 水沢9R B2 B2 ダート1400m 晴 良 16:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡8
エルフィンパーク 青毛
(タニノギムレット)
安田功夫 競優牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
6.4 水沢
1400重 B2 B2 11 12頭12番10人 468kg 塚本涼 56 1296(2.3)38.8 エルメル 12-11-11-11 |
5.21 盛岡
1200稍 B2 B2 6 12頭4番4人 461kg 塚本涼 56 1154(0.9)3.9 グルノイ 8-6 |
5.7 盛岡
1000稍 B2 B2 4 10頭3番3人 461kg 塚本涼 56 1007(0.6)35.5 ヤマニン 8-6 |
4.22 水沢
1400良 B2 B2 4 12頭12番3人 464kg 塚本涼 56 1315(0.4)40.3 ベストコ 9-9-9-9 |
4.9 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 2 11頭6番4人 463kg 塚本涼 56 1286(0.1)3.8 ツルマル 9-8-8-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ドゥラメンテ 牝6
ローデッド 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
阿部弘利 タバタファーム
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
4.22 水沢
1400良 ブッシ B2 9 12頭4番6人 483kg 鈴木祐 54 1325(1.9)40.5 レディブ 9-9-9-10 |
3.23 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 1 10頭7番1人 484kg 山本聡 54 1315(0.2)40.3 アントウ 4-4-4-4 |
3.10 水沢
1400重 B2 B2 3 11頭11番6人 485kg 山本聡 54 1309(0.8)40.1 ビッグノ 3-3-3-3 |
11.13 盛岡
1400不 孫達へ B2 5 12頭10番8人 481kg 高松亮 54 1286(1.1)38.5 アルコロ 11-9 |
10.31 盛岡
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 10 11頭6番9人 482kg 高橋悠 54 1437(3.8)40.7 アサンテ 9-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
アッミラーレ 牝8
エイシンルンルン 黒鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
シグラップ・マネジメ 山野牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
6.4 水沢
1400重 B2 B2 10 12頭7番12人 464kg 佐々志 53 1288(1.5)38.3 エルメル 7-9-9-10 |
5.21 盛岡
1200稍 B2 B2 7 12頭6番9人 465kg 陶文峰 54 1156(1.1)38.6 グルノイ 11-8 |
5.7 盛岡
1600稍 ピンク B2 一組 5 11頭1番8人 467kg 陶文峰 54 1420(0.5)4.0 ネオネオ 7-5 |
4.23 水沢
850良 B2 B2 6 10頭10番3人 464kg 陶文峰 54 524(1.0)35.9 チェリー 7-8 |
4.9 水沢
1400不 エイプ B2 6 10頭3番10人 459kg 陶文峰 54 1293(1.1)37.8 マナホク 7-7-8-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
トビーズコーナー 牝7
アートレインボー 栗毛
(アドマイヤジャパン)
濱村充哉 聖心台牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
6.3 水沢
1600不 夢・希 B2 二組 6 11頭4番10人 466kg 大坪慎 54 1419(0.5)39.9 アメイジ 5-4-6-5 |
5.21 盛岡
1200稍 B2 B2 4 12頭1番4人 471kg 大坪慎 54 1160(0.7)39.7 キラメキ 5-4 |
5.5 盛岡
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 7 12頭11番9人 471kg 大坪慎 54 1432(1.6)41.5 リュッカ 2-2 |
4.15 水沢
1300良 C1 C1 4 11頭7番3人 460kg 山本聡 54 1243(1.2)40.7 アウトレ 4-4-3-4 |
3.23 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 1 10頭4番5人 454kg 大坪慎 54 1316(0.2)40.5 ブレイブ 3-5-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハービンジャー 牡5
シャイナムスメ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
天白裕之 飛野牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
6.4 水沢
1400重 B2 B2 2 12頭2番2人 462kg 高松亮 56 1276(0.6)38.2 オンザス 5-4-4-2 |
5.20 盛岡
1600稍 B2三 B2 三組 2 11頭11番3人 463kg 高松亮 56 1414(0.7)39.7 パーソナ 3-2 |
4.29 水沢
1600良 C1二 C1 二組 1 12頭11番1人 462kg 高松亮 56 1449(0.1)40.1 ドドーニ 7-7-1-1 |
4.16 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 1 9頭7番1人 463kg 高松亮 56 1309(0.5)39.2 コスモピ 3-3-2-1 |
4.9 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 2 10頭6番3人 461kg 高松亮 56 1299(0.6)38.7 リュウセ 6-6-4-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ロードカナロア 牝4
ダイワエルシエーロ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
6.4 水沢
1400重 B2 B2 6 12頭4番2人 444kg 菅原辰 54 1278(0.5)3.8 エルメル 7-6-6-4 |
5.21 盛岡
1200稍 B2 B2 2 12頭4番3人 444kg 陶文峰 54 1155(0.2)39.1 キラメキ 4-5 |
5.5 盛岡
1600良 いわて B2 三組 4 12頭7番1人 445kg 山本政 54 1424(0.9)39.6 コンカル 6-4 |
4.22 水沢
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 4 9頭1番3人 449kg 陶文峰 54 1457(0.9)40.8 メイショ 3-3-4-3 |
4.9 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 2 10頭10番2人 442kg 菅原辰 54 1286(0.0)38.9 ネオネオ 5-6-4-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝7
ネオイグザンプル 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
岩渕瑞生 服部牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
6.4 水沢
1400重 B2 B2 9 12頭11番9人 491kg 阿部英 54 1288(1.5)39.5 エルメル 3-3-4-7 |
5.21 盛岡
1200稍 B2 B2 4 12頭12番5人 490kg 坂口裕 54 1151(0.6)3.9 グルノイ 4-3 |
5.7 盛岡
1000稍 B2 B2 6 11頭11番3人 482kg 阿部英 54 1013(1.0)37.3 マナホク 4-5 |
4.22 水沢
1400良 B2 B2 2 12頭10番6人 486kg 阿部英 54 1312(0.1)4.1 ベストコ 2-2-1-2 |
4.9 水沢
1400不 エイプ B2 9 10頭2番6人 483kg 村上忍 54 1305(2.3)39.8 マナホク 1-1-1-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
バトルプラン 牝9
タツキセキ 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
横尾晴人 猿橋義昭
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
6.3 水沢
1600不 夢・希 B2 二組 3 11頭10番9人 468kg 南郷家 54 1417(0.3)40.1 アメイジ 2-2-2-1 |
5.7 盛岡
1600稍 ピンク B2 一組 10 11頭6番10人 476kg 南郷家 54 1435(2.0)42.1 ネオネオ 4-6 |
4.22 水沢
1400良 ブッシ B2 7 12頭6番10人 471kg 南郷家 54 1320(1.4)40.9 レディブ 3-3-3-3 |
3.24 水沢
1400稍 B1 B1 7 9頭1番6人 466kg 南郷家 54 1321(2.2)41.8 マイグレ 4-4-6-6 |
3.11 水沢
1400重 フロー B1 7 9頭2番6人 466kg 南郷家 54 1305(1.1)4.1 メイショ 1-1-1-1 |
|
9 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝5
オーガンディー 芦毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
栗坂崇 岡田スタツド
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
6.4 水沢
1400重 B2 B2 5 12頭2番5人 460kg 陶文峰 54 1276(0.3)38.1 エルメル 4-3-5-4 |
5.20 盛岡
1200稍 B2 B2 1 12頭2番6人 460kg 陶文峰 54 1145(0.1)37.8 アントウ 7-4 |
5.5 盛岡
1600良 いわて B2 三組 9 12頭3番5人 460kg 陶文峰 54 1436(2.1)4.0 コンカル 8-10 |
4.22 水沢
1400良 B2 B2 4 11頭8番2人 458kg 陶文峰 54 1309(1.0)39.8 ブルース 4-4-4-4 |
4.9 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 3 10頭7番5人 459kg 陶文峰 54 1287(0.1)39.2 ネオネオ 4-3-4-2 |