[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-06-16 水沢7R 3歳B1 3歳B1 ダート1600m 晴 良 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ミッキーロケット 牡3
スマートマーチ 青鹿毛
(リンカーン)
熊谷孝也 戸川牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
6.2 水沢
1600稍 3歳B 3歳B1 6 10頭7番6人 450kg 岩本怜 56 1442(2.1)41.2 ミヤギヴ 6-6-3-5 |
5.21 盛岡
1000稍 3歳 3歳 6 10頭7番3人 450kg 高橋悠 56 1030(1.2)38.4 ゴーゴー 7-6 |
4.21 水沢
1600良 八重桜 3歳A 3 9頭6番2人 453kg 村上忍 56 1470(0.4)41.4 エイシン 3-3-3-3 |
4.7 水沢
1600良 3歳B 3歳B1 3 9頭4番3人 457kg 高橋悠 56 1464(1.8)41.5 クロスビ 5-3-4-4 |
12.26 水沢
1400不 2歳B 2歳B1 3 12頭10番1人 455kg 岩本怜 55 1296(0.7)39.4 コンバッ 3-3-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
レインボーライン 牝3
ワイレアワヒネ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
遠藤正廣 対馬正
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
6.2 水沢
1600稍 3歳B 3歳B1 10 10頭10番10人 408kg 鈴木祐 54 1475(5.4)44.4 ミヤギヴ 3-3-7-10 |
4.23 大井
1400稍 3歳八 七九 3歳八 七九 13 14頭8番13人 415kg 吉井章 54 1347(4.5)43.2 ゴールデ 5-5-5 |
4.10 大井
1200重 3歳 七八 3歳 七八 12 13頭9番4人 412kg 谷内貫 52 1201(4.3)4.2 コタツデ 9-11 |
12.26 水沢
1400不 2歳B 2歳B1 2 12頭8番6人 415kg 高野誠 54 1289(0.0)3.9 コンバッ 1-1-1-1 |
12.11 水沢
1400稍 オッズ 2歳B2 9 10頭2番2人 416kg 高野誠 54 1321(1.8)42.4 ヤマショ 1-1-6-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
トゥザワールド 牝3
エフティベス 鹿毛
(ハービンジャー)
鈴木智明 習志野牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
6.3 水沢
1400不 3歳B 3歳B2 1 11頭4番2人 497kg 山本聡 54 1277(1.9)38.5 レレボー 2-2-1-1 |
5.19 盛岡
1600良 3歳B 3歳B1 3 6頭4番4人 494kg 鈴木祐 54 1433(1.7)4.1 ラティサ 2-2 |
5.5 盛岡
1400良 3歳B 3歳B1 2 9頭1番5人 494kg 鈴木祐 54 1289(0.6)39.4 ホッコー 1-1 |
4.23 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B1 11 11頭9番4人 487kg 鈴木祐 54 1338(2.9)44.2 ラブアン 3-2-3-10 |
4.9 水沢
1400不 3歳B 3歳B2 5 12頭10番4人 490kg 鈴木祐 54 1301(0.6)4.1 マルケイ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ジョーカプチーノ 牡3
メモリーキャップ 鹿毛
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
大久保和夫 谷川牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
5.19 盛岡
1600良 3歳B 3歳B1 1 6頭6番1人 461kg 高松亮 56 1416(1.0)39.1 クラセイ 4-3 |
4.23 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 1 11頭3番1人 463kg 高松亮 56 1307(1.0)39.7 エナジー 1-1-1-1 |
10.26 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 11頭3番5人 442kg 宮内勇 52 1151(1.0)38.4 ビスマル 1-1 |
10.3 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 11頭7番3人 450kg 服部茂 55 1037(0.8)38.9 ヒデノス 6-5 |
9.20 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 出走取消 9頭3番0人 0kg 阿部龍 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
アルデバラン2 牝3
オープンシャッセ 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
藤元厚雄 風ノ丘ファーム
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
5.21 盛岡
1000稍 3歳 3歳 1 10頭1番1人 426kg 岩本怜 54 1014(0.8)37.6 マルケイ 1-1 |
5.7 盛岡
1200稍 3歳 3歳 4 9頭6番7人 425kg 岩本怜 54 1148(1.2)38.5 エイシン 1-2 |
4.7 水沢
1600良 3歳B 3歳B1 5 9頭5番4人 424kg 岩本怜 54 1474(2.8)4.3 クロスビ 1-1-1-3 |
3.24 水沢
1600稍 3歳A 3歳A 4 11頭2番2人 423kg 岩本怜 54 1477(0.9)41.1 サンエイ 1-1-1-1 |
3.11 水沢
1600重 3歳A 3歳A 2 9頭9番2人 424kg 山本聡 54 1443(0.2)39.6 エイシン 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
リオンディーズ 牝3
リリウオカラニ 黒鹿毛
(Grindstone)
蓑島竜一 パカパカファーム
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
6.2 水沢
1600稍 3歳B 3歳B1 7 10頭4番7人 471kg 塚本涼 54 1449(2.8)41.7 ミヤギヴ 4-4-6-6 |
5.19 盛岡
1600良 3歳B 3歳B1 2 7頭7番5人 467kg 塚本涼 54 1420(0.1)38.5 マルケイ 1-1 |
5.5 盛岡
1400良 3歳B 3歳B1 5 9頭9番2人 481kg 塚本涼 54 1303(2.0)40.1 ホッコー 4-6 |
4.7 水沢
1600良 スプリ 3歳 7 8頭8番6人 479kg 塚本涼 54 1474(5.7)41.8 フジユー 5-7-7-7 |
3.24 水沢
1600稍 3歳A 3歳A 3 11頭5番7人 478kg 塚本涼 54 1477(0.9)40.9 サンエイ 2-2-2-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
ドレフォン 牝3
シエルブラン 栗毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
長島和彦 畠山牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
6.2 水沢
1600稍 3歳B 3歳B1 8 10頭8番4人 403kg 高松亮 54 1451(3.0)41.2 ミヤギヴ 8-8-8-8 |
5.21 盛岡
1000稍 3歳 3歳 1 10頭2番5人 402kg 高松亮 54 1018(0.0)3.8 エイシン 1-1 |
5.7 盛岡
1200稍 3歳 3歳 1 8頭6番7人 396kg 高松亮 54 1150(0.3)38.1 レレボー 4-3 |
4.23 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B1 5 11頭11番10人 395kg 坂口裕 54 1318(0.9)40.8 ラブアン 11-11-10-7 |
4.9 水沢
1400不 3歳B 3歳B2 9 12頭2番9人 398kg 山本政 54 1316(2.1)40.2 マルケイ 10-10-11-10 |
|
8 | 8 |
リアルスティール 牝3
プリムラジュリアン 鹿毛
(セイントアレックス)
組)リノレーシング 福山牧場
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
6.2 水沢
1400重 ウイナ 3歳 9 11頭4番10人 417kg 大坪慎 54 1298(2.4)40.9 ミヤギシ 2-2-3-5 |
5.21 盛岡
1000稍 3歳 3歳 3 10頭1番7人 427kg 大坪慎 54 1022(0.4)38.1 ゴーゴー 6-4 |
5.7 盛岡
1200稍 3歳 3歳 6 9頭4番8人 427kg 大坪慎 54 1150(1.4)37.9 エイシン 8-7 |
3.24 水沢
1600稍 3歳A 3歳A 8 11頭11番8人 408kg 大坪慎 54 1493(2.5)41.5 サンエイ 9-10-6-7 |
3.10 水沢
1400重 奥州弥 3歳 11 12頭11番8人 413kg 大坪慎 54 1351(5.3)43.5 レッドオ 5-4-4-7 |
|
9 |
ニシケンモノノフ 牝3
ヤマショウエル 鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
山下勇 賀張三浦牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
6.2 水沢
1600稍 3歳B 3歳B1 9 10頭6番9人 478kg 菅原辰 54 1456(3.5)41.7 ミヤギヴ 9-8-8-8 |
5.21 盛岡
1000稍 3歳 3歳 5 10頭8番4人 475kg 菅原辰 54 1029(1.1)3.9 ゴーゴー 3-2 |
4.23 大井
1200稍 3歳八 七九 3歳八 七九 5 16頭1番4人 470kg 菅原涼 53 1169(0.3)39.7 エイシン 9-7 |
1.24 大井
1600重 3歳 六七 3歳 六七 3 12頭10番6人 473kg 菅原涼 53 1476(2.7)43.4 ピコニ 3-3-2-2 |
12.26 水沢
1400不 2歳B 2歳B1 5 12頭2番9人 483kg 菅原辰 54 1304(1.5)39.4 コンバッ 8-6-8-6 |